Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир "Окские клинки" на призы Г.А.Свешникова и Л.Н.Шишовой (2003-2006)

Дзержинск, НИЖ, 28.04.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-0998

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МССУОР №3 МОС-1 г. Москва КУСТОВ М., РУСТАМОВ Р., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
2 ТАТАРСТАН Республика Татарстан АСКАРОВ Д., БЛИННИКОВ А., ГИМАЛОВ Т., ИВАНОВ А.
3 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 г. Москва БУЗИНОВ В., ЖУКОВ С., САВИНОВ Е., СОБОЛЕВ А.
4 МССУОР №3 МОС-2 г. Москва ДЛИННОВ Н., КОНУРИН П., САМСОНОВ М., ЧИКВАШВИЛИ М.
5 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ДМИТРИЕВ В., КИРМЕНЁВ Н., МИТНИКОВ Р.
6 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан АЛДОШИН Е., АНДРЕЕВ К., ПОПОВЦЕВ И., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э.
7 КАЛУГА-1 Калужская область ПОТАПОВ О., УСТИНОВ Е., ШЕВЕЛЁВ А.
8 МГФСО-1 г. Москва КУЧУК Н., ЛЕГКОВ В., ЧУГУНОВ М.
9 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БЕБЧУК А., ЛИПОВОЙ К., СЕРЯКОВ И.
10 ДИНАМО МОСКВА-1 г. Москва АНТОХИН А., ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН М., УСПЕНСКИЙ И.
11 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-1 Нижегородская область БАРИНОВ Д., БОЛЬДЯСОВ А., МАРТЮШЕВ О.
12 ДИНАМО МОСКВА-2 г. Москва ИВАНОВ Д., КУНДЕТОВ М., СЕДОВ Е.
13 КИРОВ-АРЗАМАС Кировская область ЛАПТЕВ Е., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., НЕДЕРЕВ Д., РОЖНЕВ С.
14 СПБ КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург ГОНЧАРОВ М., РУМЯНЦЕВ В., ТАШЕВ Д.
15 СШОР ПО ЛВС-1 ЗВЕНИГОРОД Московская область CHEKALENKO M., АЛИЕВ Р., БРАЙКО Д.
16 СД-73 ВИКТОРИЯ -1 г. Москва КОПЫСОВ Г., КОСТИКОВ В., ТОПЧИЕВ О.
17 УЛЬЯНОВСК Саратовская область НАГОРНОВ Н., НИГМАТУЛЛИН А., ПОПКОВ Д., СТОЛЯРОВ С.
18 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 г. Москва ИЛЮШИН П., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., МЕРТИНЯН И.
19 МОС ЦСКА-1 г. Москва АНИСОВ В., КРУГЛИК А., ЛОГИНОВ М., ЛОСЕВ И.
20 СПБ-4 г. Санкт-Петербург КУЗЬМИНОВ Е., ЛЕОНОВ Н., ШАРМА Д.
21 КОВРОВ ВЛА Владимирская область БОБКОВ И., ГРЯЗНОВ Д., РАССАДНЕВ А., ЦЕЙГАЛОВ А.
22 АРЗАМАС-ДЗЕРЖИНСК-1 Нижегородская область НИКИТИН А., ПЕТРОВ М., ТИМОХИН С.
23 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-2 Нижегородская область МУРАВЬЕВ К., ПОНОМАРЕНКО Ф., СТРУГОВ Д.
24 ЛОБНЯ Московская область КАЛМЫКОВ М., ТРОШИН О., ШАРКОВ И.
25 ННОВГОРОД-1 Нижегородская область ОЛЕНИЧЕВ Д., РАЗОВ О., ЮНУСОВ Р.
26 МГФСО-2 г. Москва АГЕЕВ К., ВОРОБЬЕВ С., КУЗНЕЦОВ П., СОЧИЛОВ С.
27 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург СКОЧИЛОВ Г., СКОЧИЛОВ И., ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ А.
28 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан АСФАНДИЯРОВ А., БИЛАЛОВ Э., СУЛТАНОВ А.
29 СД-73 ВИКТОРИЯ -2 г. Москва ВЕЛИЧКИН А., ГУЛЯК С., САРКИСОВ Г.
30 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-4 Нижегородская область КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ М., ЛЕСИН А., ШУТИХИН А.
31 КАЛУГА-2 Калужская область БЕЛЕНОВ К., ГРИШИН В., ПОЦЕЛОВ А.
32 САРАТОВ-ДЗЕРЖИНСК Нижегородская область БРОННИКОВ В., КЕЧИН Н., МИШИН А.
33 МОС ЦСКА-2 г. Москва ЕФИМОВ Ф., ПТАШНИК Е., СОКОЛОВ Ф.
34 СШОР ПО ЛВС-2 ЗВЕНИГОРОД Московская область ДУДИКОВ С., КОГУН Д., КОРОЛЕВ Ф.
35 ННОВГОРОД-2 Нижегородская область КАШАЕВ Г., КИСЕЛЕВ С., КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Е.
36 АРЗАМАС-ДЗЕРЖИНСК-2 Нижегородская область БЕЗГИН И., КАЛИСТОВ Д., ЛАТИПОВ Т.
37 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-3 Нижегородская область ЗАЙЦЕВ М., КУЧИН В., СТЕПУРИН В.
38 АРЗАМАС Нижегородская область ЛОБАСТОВ Н., МАТВЕЕВ Т., ПАЛАДЬЕВ А.
39 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-5 Нижегородская область КОЧЕТОВ А., РОМАНОВ Г., РУДНИЧЕНКО Г.
40 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-6 Нижегородская область АНТИПОВ Н., АРИСТОВ Н., ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ С., ХОХЛОВ В.