Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Смоленск, СМО, 12.04.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0968, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН НОВ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
2 39 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ МОС 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
3 30 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
3 30 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
5 21 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
6 ЗАНИН АРТЕМ LTU 13.11.1986
7 21 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН САР 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
8 21 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
9 12 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 18.07.1997 МС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
10 12 ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА НОВ 09.08.1988 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
11 12 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НИЖ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
12 12 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
13 12 КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОО 30.04.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
14 12 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
15 12 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
16 12 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
17 6 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
18 6 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
19 6 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
20 6 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА САР 06.01.1997 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
21 6 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
22 6 САВИЧ БОРИС СПБ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Дьяченко В.В.
23 6 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
24 6 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
25 6 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
26 6 БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС НОВ 27.02.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Матушкин М.Ю.
27 6 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
28 6 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
29 6 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 31.07.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л.
30 6 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
31 6 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 11.04.2001 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
32 6 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 11.12.1996 I разряд СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.
33 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
34 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
35 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
36 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
37 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР НОВ 12.03.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
38 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
39 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
40 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА МОС 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
41 ГАВРИЛОВ ИВАН МОС 12.04.1993 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
42 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
43 САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 07.08.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
44 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
45 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
46 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
47 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
48 ЛЮБИМОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 10.05.1986 I разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
49 ВЕЛИКИЙ ТРОФИМ МОС 07.09.1991 МСМК МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
50 КОРНИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САР 08.01.1999 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
51 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
52 ФИЛИППОВ МАКСИМ АЛТ 18.01.1996 КМС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
53 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
54 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
55 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР НОВ 21.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
55 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
57 НОВИКОВ КИРИЛЛ ИВА 12.09.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
58 ПЕТЕЛИН КИРИЛЛ САР 10.08.2000 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С.
59 ЛЕСНЫХ ДАНИЛА ИВА 22.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
60 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС КШВСМ Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н.
61 ЕВДОКИМОВ АНДРЕЙ ИВА 16.12.1999 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
62 ВАГАНОВ МАТВЕЙ ЯРО 01.06.2002 КМС МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис Павлов А.В.
63 СТЕПАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ СПБ 27.07.1996 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
64 КОКОРИН НИКИТА ЯРО 28.08.2001 КМС МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис Павлов А.В.
65 ПОТЕХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ИВА 29.09.1998 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
66 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 28.11.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
67 НАЗЕНЦЕВ МАКСИМ ЯРО 30.03.2001 I разряд МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис Павлов А.В.