Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Смоленск, СМО, 14.04.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0967, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
2 39 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
3 30 ГАВРИЛОВА ЮЛИЯ НОВ 20.07.1989 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М.
3 30 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА МОО 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
5 21 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
6 21 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
7 21 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
8 21 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ МОС 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
9 12 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
10 12 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА СПБ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
11 12 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
12 12 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 29.03.1998 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
13 12 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
14 12 ШАТАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 09.05.1991 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
15 12 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
16 12 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА НОВ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
17 6 БАШТА АННА СПБ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
18 6 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
19 6 БАСАЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.02.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
20 6 КУДРЯЕВА АННА МОС 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
21 6 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
22 6 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 19.01.1995 КМС КШВСМ, КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
23 6 КУДРЯВЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 18.10.2001 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
24 6 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
25 6 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
26 6 КОЧЕТОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
27 6 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 12.09.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
28 6 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
29 6 РИДЕЛЬ МАРИЯ НОВ 11.03.1993 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Наумкина Е.В.
30 6 КОСТИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 24.11.1996 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Безгачев А.Б., Попов А.В.
31 6 КОПТИЛАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 20.06.1996 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
32 6 ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ АЛТ 19.05.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
33 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
34 КУРЫСЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 16.02.1995 КМС КШВСМ, КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
35 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Семин С.А.
36 ТИМИНА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 28.10.2000 КМС Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
37 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
38 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
39 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
40 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
41 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
42 БОЧКАНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Хрыченков В.В.
43 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МС СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
44 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
45 МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО АННА АЛТ 06.06.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Песин Л.А., Феоктистов В.В.
46 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
46 КИРИЛЮК ВАСИЛИСА МОО 15.08.1996 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Семин С.А.
48 ВОЛКОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
49 ЗАМЯТИНА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 04.06.2001 I разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин А.Ю.
50 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КШВСМ, КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
51 НЕРОБА КСЕНИЯ МОС 18.04.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
52 ФЕДОРИНА ТАТЬЯНА ИВА 11.06.2002 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
53 ВОЛКОВА ГАЛИНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.