Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Смоленск, СМО, 14.04.2018, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0950, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 САФИН ТИМУР БАШ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
2 39 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОО 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
3 30 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
3 30 ХАМЗИН АСКАР БАШ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
5 21 КУЦ РОМАН БАШ 27.06.1990 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
6 21 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ БАШ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
7 21 ХИТРОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 13.06.1992 МС МГФСО Симонов П.Д.
8 21 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ САМ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
9 12 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ КУР 12.09.2000 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М.
10 12 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
11 12 ЗИННАТУЛЛИН АРТУР БАШ 19.02.1998 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В.
12 12 КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.02.1990 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А.
13 12 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР БАШ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
14 12 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ МОС 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
15 12 ДРОБЫШЕВ ОЛЕГ СПБ 10.01.1989 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В.
16 12 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 16.08.1996 МСМК КОР №1, СКА Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
17 6 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ЯРО 25.10.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
18 6 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН САМ 23.03.2000 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
19 6 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН СПБ 14.04.1999 МС КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
20 6 КОРМИН ПАВЕЛ МОО 30.04.1996 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Соколов Р.О.
21 6 БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ СПБ 20.08.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
22 6 ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 09.11.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
23 6 СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА СПБ 03.05.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА Троицкий Е.А.
24 6 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
25 6 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР БАШ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
26 6 ВЕТРОВ НИКИТА КУР 12.02.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
27 6 ТРОШИН ИВАН МОС 12.04.2000 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
28 6 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЯРО 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
29 6 ЮДИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 06.12.1998 МС МГФСО Галушкин А.В.
30 6 ПОЛКАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 05.09.1997 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
31 6 БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ КУР 14.09.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Шевцова Т.А.
32 6 ШЕРСТНЕВ ДАНИИЛ РОС 04.12.2001 КМС СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
33 ФИЛИППОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СПБ 29.01.1992 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В.
34 ЧУЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 18.12.1997 МС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кастрова Н.А.
35 БОРОНТОВ ПАВЕЛ МОО 18.05.1993 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСП-1 Кулаев Д.В., Лыков Ю.В.
36 ДЕГТЯРЕВ ИЛЬЯ ЯРО 14.02.1994 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
37 БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР БАШ 28.11.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
38 ЛОМТЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЯРО 05.01.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
39 СЕМЕЙКИН АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 28.07.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Зотова М.В.
40 КОВАЛЬ АНТОН МОО 07.03.2001 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, ЦСКА Стукалин А.В.
41 БАКИРОВ МАРАТ БАШ 22.01.1996 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
42 КРАВЦОВ ДАНИЛА КУР 14.01.2002 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
43 СРЕБДОЛЬСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 24.05.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Т.А.
44 ЯНЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 11.11.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
45 САФРАЗБЕКЯН ЛЕОН МОС 29.03.2001 I разряд Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В.
46 КОСТИН МАКСИМ СПБ 16.12.1995 МС КОР №1 Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
47 ПОПОВ ИВАН СПБ 06.03.2001 КМС КОР №1, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
48 ЧЕРНИКОВ ДЕНИС МОС 03.07.1987 МС МГФСО Симонов П.Д.
49 МОРОЗОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 21.07.1997 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
50 БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 08.06.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Тихомирова Е.А.
51 БОВТ НИКИТА МОС 19.12.1999 I разряд ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
52 ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 28.07.2002 II разряд Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В.
53 ТРЕГУБОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 19.02.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
54 ИШЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОО 19.03.1999 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 Вольский Е.И., Конина Л.Н.
55 КИРИН КИРИЛЛ БАШ 28.04.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Катков С.А., Сорокина Г.М.
56 КАРНАУХОВ АНДРЕЙ БАШ 22.05.1998 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Карнаухов В.Д.
57 ПЕРМЯКОВ ДЕНИС СМО 20.06.1998 I разряд КСШ СГАФКСТ Пермяков И.В.
58 УСАЧЕВ АНТОН МОС 07.08.1995 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В.
59 МЕНЬШЕНИН ЯКОВ МОС 17.11.1998 КМС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
60 ПИНЬКИН НИКИТА СПБ 01.08.1996 КМС ЦФКСЗ Красносельского района Некрашевич Н.Н.
61 ДОМБЛИДЕС ЭДВАРД МОО 02.05.1998 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
62 ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР БАШ 20.09.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
63 ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ МОС 04.05.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
64 КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН МОО 13.08.2001 I разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СДЮСШОР №1 Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А.
65 ПЕРМЯКОВ ИВАН СМО 10.10.1992 КМС КСШ СГАФКСТ Егорченкова Е.А.
66 ШУЛЬГИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 03.09.1992 КМС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
67 МАНТУЛЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ РОС 15.07.1999 I разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
68 МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ РОС 19.02.2002 КМС СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
69 СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ СВЕ 31.08.2001 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К., Мочалов Б.В.
69 ЛАЗАРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 13.10.1998 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
71 ГОНЧАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ СМО 30.11.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Репина Е.А.
72 ЕРМАКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 16.09.2001 II разряд Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В.
73 ЖУРАВКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СМО 22.11.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Кац А.Я.