Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Смоленск, СМО, 12.04.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0946, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
2 39 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА ТАТ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
3 30 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА КУР 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
3 30 КАЖИКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА КУР 06.05.1990 МСМК ЦСКА Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
5 21 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 02.08.2000 МС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
6 21 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РОС 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
7 21 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА БАШ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
8 21 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА КУР 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
9 12 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ ТАТ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
10 12 КОЗЫРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 29.06.1987 МС Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Павлович В.Ю., Старкова З.Ю.
11 12 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА МОС 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
12 12 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
13 12 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА МОО 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
14 12 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 МС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
15 12 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ МОО 23.04.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
16 12 КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА МОС 25.06.1987 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В.
17 6 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА МОС 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
18 6 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА МОС 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
19 6 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РОС 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
20 6 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мавлютов И.М.
21 6 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА МОО 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
22 6 МЕЛЕНТЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 05.02.1989 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К.
23 6 ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА ТАТ 08.12.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р.
24 6 ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 05.12.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
25 6 МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА КУР 22.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
26 6 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
27 6 БИРЮКОВА ЮЛИЯ КУР 17.03.1985 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
28 6 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 04.07.2001 КМС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
29 6 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.03.1999 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Орлова Э.В.
30 6 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 30.01.1996 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
31 6 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА БАШ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
32 6 ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 03.07.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф., Шаймарданов И.Р.
33 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА КУР 09.07.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
34 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 14.06.1999 МС КазУОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
35 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
36 МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ КУР 12.05.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
37 КУЧЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА СМО 12.05.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №1 Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А., Сенин Д.В.
38 АРБУЗОВА СОФИЯ РОС 26.06.2002 КМС СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю.
39 БАЙКОВА РЕГИНА БАШ 21.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
40 ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА ТАТ 18.07.2000 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
41 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА КУР 28.08.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
42 ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА МОО 18.04.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р.
43 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА КУР 19.09.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
44 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА ТАТ 15.09.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
45 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ КУР 20.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
46 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.10.2002 КМС КОР №1, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
47 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА СПБ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
48 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
49 АРДЕНТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ МОО 14.02.1996 МС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р.
50 КУКЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА БАШ 21.02.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
51 ШАБУНЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА СВЕ 06.01.2001 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
52 ЛИХОДЕЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА СВЕ 05.06.1997 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Арзамасцева Н.В.
53 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
54 БАЖМИНА КСЕНИЯ САМ 20.05.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В.
55 ФЕЛЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ КРА 30.11.1997 КМС ККОО ФФКК Феленков А.П.
56 ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЮЛИЯ БАШ 02.03.1999 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
57 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.04.1999 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
58 МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ СВЕ 16.04.1999 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Арзамасцева Н.В.
59 КАРИСТОВА ДАРЬЯ РОС 12.08.2002 КМС РОУОР Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю.
59 МЕРЬЯКУПОВА ЮЛИЯ САМ 30.05.2002 I разряд ГБУ СШОР № 5 Садовская Т.К.
61 ШАЙМАРДАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА БАШ 01.09.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
62 БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ БАШ 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
63 БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА ТАТ 26.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р.
64 ЖИДЯЕВА МАРИЯ СВЕ 04.08.1998 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Арзамасцева Н.В.
65 ШАГИНЯН АНАИТ МОС 27.01.1968 МС Динамо Антонов В.Ф.
66 ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЬГА СВЕ 03.03.2000 I разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К.
67 САЛМЫГИНА НАТАЛЬЯ СМО 25.10.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А.