Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Смоленск, СМО, 10.04.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0939, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
2 39 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
3 30 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
3 30 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
5 21 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
6 21 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
6 21 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
8 21 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
9 12 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
10 12 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ САР 15.05.1982 ЗМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСК ВВС Школа А.О.
11 12 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
12 12 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
13 12 ГАЙСИН РАМИЛЬ ТАТ 02.10.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР
14 12 НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.08.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А.
15 12 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
16 12 КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС ЛЕН 18.05.1992 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
17 6 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Беляев Р.В.
18 6 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
19 6 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
20 6 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
21 6 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
22 6 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
23 6 РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 28.07.1983 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В.
24 6 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
25 6 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
26 6 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
26 6 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
28 6 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
29 6 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
30 6 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
31 6 БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 24.07.1983 КМС СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В., Касатов А.А.
32 6 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
33 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.02.1995 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
34 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
35 ТОРОПЫГИН СЕРГЕЙ МОС 27.03.1987 МСМК ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
36 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
37 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Алибеков Е.А.
37 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
39 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
40 СУНГАТУЛЛИН АЗАТ ТАТ 26.04.1990 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
41 СЕРДЮК ДМИТРИЙ МОО 15.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Михайлов В.Г.
42 ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 18.10.1985 МС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
42 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
44 ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 06.07.1997 КМС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
45 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
46 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
46 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 05.02.1975 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
48 БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 11.09.1966 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Войтеховский В.Н.
49 ГОЛОВКИН АНТОН МОС 21.05.1990 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
50 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Шувалов А.М.
51 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
51 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
51 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СШОР № 17, ЦСКА Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
54 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
55 ГОЛУДИН НИКИТА САМ 23.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
56 БАРОЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛА 23.02.1996 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Курузиди С.Г.
57 ДУНЯШЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КИР 23.03.1988 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
58 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
59 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
60 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
61 КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 19.03.1981 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
61 ШАЙДУЛОВ АЛЬБЕРТ ТАТ 23.01.1979 МС ООО ТатФенсинг Фахрутдинов Ф.Ф., Шайдулов А.Р.
63 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
64 ВОЛЧКОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 20.07.2000 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
65 НЕМТЫРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ТАТ 13.04.1994 МС Общество Динамо РТ, ЦСКА Финогентов А.Г.
66 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ МОС 15.05.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Шартов С.В.
67 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
68 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
69 АМИРОВ КАРИМ БАШ 14.11.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
70 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Вдовин В.М.
71 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Беляев Р.В., Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
72 ДАНИЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ПЕР 13.10.1982 КМС ПКФФ ., Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
73 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
74 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
75 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
76 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
77 СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ САМ 08.06.2000 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
78 БОГОЯВЛЕНСКИЙ БОГДАН ТАТ 21.10.1992 МС Общество Динамо РТ Радаева И.А.
79 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
80 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
81 КИСЕЛЕВ ДАНИЛА СПБ 23.01.1989 МС Спартак Державин А.Д.
82 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ БАШ 04.03.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
83 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС КГУФКСТ Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
84 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
85 ТКАЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕР 11.05.1988 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е.
86 РОБЫШЕВ АНДРЕЙ СМО 09.06.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
87 АДАМОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 30.09.1971 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
87 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г.
89 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Масленникова О.Н., Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
90 СИМОВСКИХ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.05.1965 МС Динамо Исакова И.К., Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
91 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
91 СУХОВ ПАША САМ 03.09.1990 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
93 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС ПСК 27.08.1976 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
93 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
95 ИСАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 15.01.1990 МС Спартак Толкачев Г.А.
95 ЯНИН СТАНИСЛАВ САМ 16.12.1987 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
97 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
98 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Сванидзе О.И.
99 ТИКК ДАНИИЛ МОС 23.05.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
100 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР МОС 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Белянинов Д.Г., Бородай О.А.
100 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
102 ОБОТНИН НИКОЛАЙ КИР 15.09.1992 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
102 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
104 БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 25.07.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
104 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА МОС 13.09.2002 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э.
106 САМОХВАЛОВ ЕГОР МОС 15.12.2001 I разряд Динамо Голубев И.К.
107 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
108 ОХАПКИН КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 05.02.1989 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
109 ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
110 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
111 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
112 ТАРАСЕНКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ СМО 20.04.1994 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
113 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
113 ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 15.08.1991 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
115 ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН МОС 21.06.1991 МС Динамо Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
116 НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ БАШ 26.12.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
117 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Беляев Р.В.
118 МАКСИМЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ КЛГ 27.06.1989 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Огольцов М.О.
119 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ИВАН ОМС 13.09.1989 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М.
119 КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕН 10.02.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
119 МАСЛИКОВ ДАНИИЛ СТА 05.09.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Сыпкова О.И.
119 МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 03.01.1978 КМС ФФПО Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
123 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
124 ПАКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 20.02.1964 КМС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Шатов И.О.
125 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
126 ПАЩЕНКО РОМАН МОС 16.05.1989 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В.
127 КОЗЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ПЕР 30.01.1980 I разряд ПКФФ Швецов Р.В.
128 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
129 СЫНЧА КОНСТАНТИН САМ 08.10.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
130 ЧИБИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СМО 30.09.1998 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
131 ТЮТРИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
132 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
133 СЕЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 26.10.1986 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Пшеничкин А.В.
134 РЕШЕТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КРМ 12.09.2002 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
135 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
135 САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ ПСК 13.05.1973 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
137 КИРСЕНКО ОЛЕГ КРМ 29.04.2001 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И.
138 БАСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВА 29.03.2001 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Ширяев А.В.
138 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
140 ПИЩИКОВ ЯН МОС 09.05.1981 МС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
141 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Мищук М.М., Моргоев Э.К.
142 АКИНФИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВА 30.07.2000 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Ширяев А.В.
143 ЩИПАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОО 06.10.1995 КМС МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Щипаков Д.В.
144 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 18.06.1996 КМС КазУОР, ЦСКА Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
145 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
146 ЕРМАЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЛЕН 13.02.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В.
147 БУРЯКОВ ИВАН ПСК 22.04.1986 КМС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
148 РЕЗНИЧЕНКО ДЕНИС ПРМ 19.08.1980 I разряд РОО ФФПК .
149 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
150 ЕЛИСЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СМО 14.12.1993 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
151 ТКАЧЕНКО ДАНИЛ ЧЕЛ 31.10.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
152 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
153 ОЛЮНИН МИХАИЛ КИР 27.12.1971 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
153 САХАРОВ МАТВЕЙ КРМ 03.04.1994 КМС МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И.
155 КОРОТКОВ НИКИТА ЧЕЛ 18.12.1998 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
156 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
156 АЛПАТКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 20.05.1993 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А.
158 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
158 КЛЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА СТА 11.05.1985 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В.
160 ТАРАСОВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЧЕЛ 05.10.1999 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
161 БУРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР МОО 03.06.1993 I разряд СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н.
162 МАМРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 09.07.1994 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
163 СПАСИБО АРСЕНИЙ МОС 20.10.2001 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
164 КАЛЕДИН ИВАН МОС 28.06.1997 I разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
165 АКИНФИЕВ МИХАИЛ ИВА 11.05.1967 КМС РСОО ФФИО Ширяев А.В.
166 ПОПКОВ АРТЕМ СМО 11.03.1985 I разряд ДЮСШ №4
167 КИКАВЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 07.05.1996 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС Густа Я.В.
168 ОНУЧИН АНДРЕЙ СМО 28.04.1985 МС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
169 РОДИН ИГОРЬ ИВА 03.02.1964 КМС РСОО ФФИО Ширяев А.В.
170 БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.09.1982 МС Динамо Мерзликин Ю.И.
171 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
171 ХАРИТОНОВ АРТЕМ КРА 26.08.1997 I разряд ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А.
173 МИХАЙЛИН СЕРГЕЙ КЛГ 22.10.1992 КМС ФФКО Огольцов М.О.
174 ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ СМО 23.09.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
175 РОМАНОВ НИКИТА СМО 07.04.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.