Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Смоленск, СМО, 09.04.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0934, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, Динамо Глазунов А.А.
2 39 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ НОВ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
3 30 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
3 30 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
5 21 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
6 21 ВЛАСОВА ВЛАДА САМ 04.06.1988 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
7 21 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
8 21 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
9 12 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
10 12 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
11 12 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
12 12 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА МОС 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
13 12 СУХОВА ОЛЬГА САМ 12.11.1992 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, ГУОР Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
14 12 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
15 12 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
16 12 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
17 6 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
18 6 ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 26.01.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Карагян А.А., Мищук М.Б., Понунаев А.Е.
19 6 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
20 6 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 КМС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
21 6 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
22 6 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 18.10.1995 МСМК СКА, СШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
23 6 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
24 6 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
25 6 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 КМС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
26 6 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 19.07.2004 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
27 6 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
28 6 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
29 6 СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА МОО 22.05.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г.
30 6 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
31 6 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
32 6 ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА КРА 23.10.1994 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г.
33 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
34 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МССУОР №3, Динамо Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
35 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
36 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
37 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
38 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
39 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
40 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
41 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
41 МЕХЕД КСЕНИЯ НОВ 21.01.1992 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Тазеев С.М.
43 ЛЯХОВА АННА СТА 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
44 ЛАЗАРЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА НОВ 14.06.2000 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В.
45 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА САМ 14.01.2002 I разряд СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
46 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
47 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
48 ЗАКРОШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 03.03.1997 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В.
49 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, Динамо Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
50 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
51 МЯКШЕВА МАРИЯ САР 24.06.1999 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р., Чичикина Е.И.
52 АКСЕНОВА АННА САР 12.10.1997 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Сотникова Е.Р.
53 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Моисеева Е.Л.
54 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
55 ЗУБОВА ВАССА МОС 13.05.1996 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
56 ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА ТАТ 26.06.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
57 ПОГОРЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 27.12.1999 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
58 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
58 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
60 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
61 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
62 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
63 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 I юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
64 ТУСКАЕВА РОЗА МОС 16.10.1992 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
65 ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕН 07.10.1992 КМС ФФЛО Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Сидоров И.В.
66 РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА АЛА 06.07.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Дзуцев С.А.
67 БАГУТА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.12.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
68 РОМА ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 28.04.2001 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
69 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
70 КАРПУШЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СМО 31.01.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
71 СТЕПУХОВИЧ МАРИЯ САР 20.03.1999 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
72 ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СМО 05.06.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
73 СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА МОО 16.09.2001 КМС УОР №2 Староверова Е.В.
74 ФАТЕЕВА ЮЛИЯ САР 08.12.1999 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
75 БОЙКО АННА КРМ 31.01.2001 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.