Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Сибирского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Омск, ОМС, 31.03.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0876

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
2 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, КУ ООО ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
3 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ИВАН ОМС 13.09.1989 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М.
3 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
5 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
6 БРИЦКИЙ ВАДИМ ОМС 22.08.1982 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
7 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
8 ФАСТ МИХАИЛ ОМС 25.05.1988 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
9 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
10 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
11 ФАРАФОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 11.11.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
12 ХИТУШКО БОГДАН ОМС 10.07.1999 КМС КУ ООО ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
12 ХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 25.09.1971 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н., Чепуров В.И.
14 БУДЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР ТОМ 10.01.1994 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
15 НОВОКШОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ОМС 23.02.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
15 СЕЙФУЛИН ГРИГОРИЙ НОВ 06.07.1977 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
17 ПОЛУШИН ЮРИЙ КРЯ 29.10.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
18 КУЛИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН ТОМ 23.09.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
18 КОСТЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ОМС 04.06.1970 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
20 КАЛИНИЧЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ ОМС 03.01.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
21 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ КРЯ 02.06.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
22 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 05.02.1975 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
23 КОЗЫРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТОМ 16.05.1997 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
24 ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КРЯ 10.07.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
25 БИРЮКОВ ПАВЕЛ ОМС 21.10.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
26 ВИНОКУРОВ ПЕТР КРЯ 06.07.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
27 МАКАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 04.06.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В.
28 БАВЫКИН МАКСИМ КРЯ 05.07.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
29 ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ АНДРЕЙ ОМС 20.02.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В.
30 ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ ДЕНИС ОМС 20.03.1981 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
31 КУРБАТОВ ИВАН НОВ 28.08.1985 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
32 МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ ОМС 25.10.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
33 ДУБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТОМ 07.04.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
34 КУЛАКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ОМС 18.10.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А.
35 САХАРОВ СЕРГЕЙ КРЯ 23.07.1998 КМС СибГАУ, СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
36 СИМАХИН ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 10.11.2000 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
37 ЛИСОВСКИЙ РОМАН ОМС 06.04.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
38 КЕЛЬЦЕВ ПАВЕЛ ОМС 06.11.1999 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
39 ФОМИЧЕВ ЕГОР КРЯ 21.01.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
40 СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 24.03.1974 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
41 МАТВЕЕВ ОЛЕГ ОМС 12.05.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
42 КАСАТКИН ЮРИЙ ОМС 10.12.1969 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
43 ЛОКОТЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ ОМС 06.02.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
43 ОЛОКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ КРЯ 14.10.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
45 ПАХОЛКОВ ОЛЕГ ОМС 12.07.2001 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Д.Г.
46 ЛЮБАС ДАНИИЛ ОМС 15.12.2004 б/р СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
47 БОКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ОМС 01.02.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В.
48 ЗАЛЕТОВ ГЛЕБ КРЯ 14.10.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
49 СЕРОШТАН АНДРЕЙ ОМС 28.08.1976 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
50 МУКМИНОВ ВЛАДИМИР ТОМ 04.09.2002 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
51 СИДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ КРЯ 14.11.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
52 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ МИРОН ОМС 17.02.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
53 УШАКОВ ЯКОВ ОМС 29.06.1989 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
54 САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ ОМС 29.03.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
55 ГОРОХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ОМС 12.02.1992 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
56 КУЛАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 08.04.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
57 КОВАЛЕВСКИЙ ИВАН ОМС 25.11.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н., Пьянов С.А.
58 ГУЛЯНОВ РУСЛАН ОМС 03.06.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
58 ГЕРТНЕР ОЛЕГ ОМС 03.10.1972 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
60 БЫКОВ ЕГОР ОМС 01.10.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
61 ПИСКУНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ОМС 24.08.1974 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
61 ОСТРИКОВ АНДРЕЙ ОМС 13.10.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В.
63 РЫДАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 02.11.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
64 СИЧКАРЬ СЕРГЕЙ ОМС 11.08.2003 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
64 ШЛОМЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ОМС 17.05.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Измайлов Н.Ю.
66 БАЕВ НИКИТА ОМС 01.02.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.