Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 08.04.2018, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0891

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
2 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
3 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
3 CERVANTES DIEGO MEX 11.02.2001
5 MACCHI FILIPPO ITA 19.09.2001
6 XU JIE CHN 06.01.2002
7 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
8 CHAN PAK HEI HKG 12.07.2002
9 CASTANIE VALERIAN FRA 08.04.2002
10 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
11 KWON JUNGSUNG KOR 26.05.2001
12 CHARREU ANTONIO POR 02.12.2002
13 CHEN YI-TUNG TPE 27.06.2003
14 XU HONGBIN CHN 31.03.2002
15 COLON LOPEZ CESAR PUR 24.04.2002
16 IIMURA KAZUKI JPN 27.12.2003
17 BECU BRYAN FRA 20.01.2001
18 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
19 LIM MATTHEW JAMES QUAN RONG SIN 17.01.2002
20 NIJS MATHIEU BEL 04.02.2002
21 КРАВЦОВ ДАНИЛА РФ 14.01.2002 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
22 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
23 PODRALSKI ADAM POL 25.01.2002
24 LIMA KEVIN BRA 03.09.2002
25 EVANS CAMERON GBR 10.05.2002
26 ALARCON LEOPOLDO CHI 27.08.2001
26 SIRB ALEXANDRU ROU 19.04.2001
28 KIM TAE HWAN KOR 05.01.2001
29 YOUN JEONGHYUN KOR 05.01.2001
30 LIU PATRICK CAN 27.12.2002
31 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
32 ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 16.07.2003 КМС Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
33 BABA SHUNSUKE JPN 23.09.2002
34 ERCAN KEREM GER 14.04.2001
34 TKACH DANIIL UKR 17.12.2002
36 ZHENG ANDREW USA 20.02.2001
37 LOCK KIEREN SGP 25.11.2001
38 DOLZYCKI JAKUB POL 07.09.2001
39 QUAGLIOTTO FILIPPO ITA 05.05.2001
40 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
40 MAROUF LOAAY EGY 21.12.2001
42 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
43 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
44 SU ZHENGHUI CHN 24.05.2001
45 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
46 LOPEZ CARLOS DANIEL MEX 19.06.2001
46 MALYNOVSKYI MYKYTA UKR 05.04.2002
48 CICCARELLI ROBERT AUS 13.11.2001
48 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
50 OSSAMA ABDELRHMAN EGY 14.08.2002
51 SZEMES GERGO HUN 11.02.2003
52 POON SIMON CAN 15.02.2002
54 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 17.04.2001 КМС ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
55 GOTTSCHALK JULIAN JPN 18.07.2001
55 HSSINE HAROUN TUN 14.08.2001
57 LONSDALE WILLIAM GBR 24.11.2002
58 MORAIS PAULO BRA 30.07.2003
59 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
60 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 05.12.2003
61 MCGOFF MEDERO JOSE IGNACIO PUR 15.07.2001
62 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
63 MADY YAHIA EGY 12.03.2002
64 HORVATH SOMA HUN 05.09.2003
65 SHIH BENJAMIN TPE 03.07.2001
66 MIHALY ANDOR HUN 14.12.2002
67 DONG DARREN CAN 27.08.2002
68 ALBERT VIRGIL ALG 02.06.2002
69 VARGAS ESCOBAR TOMAS COL 08.12.2001
70 ROSU VLAD ROU 15.07.2003
71 ZOONS AXEL NED 02.08.2001
72 CHADHA ANANYA LEV IND 23.10.2002
73 MURTEIRA JOSE POR 26.07.2001
74 MURRAY GUILHERME BRA 05.06.2002
75 GLADKOV PAVEL KAZ 24.10.2001
76 YUEN KAI NOK HKG 05.03.2002
77 ALLEGUE MHAMED TUN 14.07.2001
78 WEYHRETER SAMUEL RASMUS ANDRESEN DEN 17.02.2001
79 AWADH AHMAD FIE 08.10.2001
80 KUNZ MALAGAMBA BERNARD MEX 27.11.2001
81 ONG NICHOLAS AUS 24.11.2002
82 CHAU HO SING HKG 06.10.2001
83 FLORES SAMUEL VEN 27.02.2001
83 ISAKSSON HUGO SWE 28.02.2001
83 LESKOVAC JANKO CRO 31.08.2003
86 TORO ALEJANDRO PUR 12.02.2002
87 SOYOYE CASPAR NGR 13.10.2002
88 PIKOULIS VASILEIOS GRE 13.01.2001
89 SIGURDSSON DANIEL THOR LINDAL ISL 30.07.2001
90 GERZICAK DANIEL CZE 19.07.2001
91 YLITERVO SANTERI FIN 03.04.2002
92 GIANNOS RIZOS ILIAS GRE 12.01.2001
93 COSTA DANILO POR 20.09.2001
93 SEMINERIO GIULIANO AUT 28.03.2002
95 ALHARBI ABDULLAH FIE 14.04.2002
95 MOROTA CHU SHOSUKE XIANG YOU AUS 27.01.2001
97 SCACCABARROZZI OTERO FELIPE PER 24.02.2001
98 ALOMAYYER ABDULMALIK KSA 20.10.2001
99 SCHUBERT MAX AUT 08.03.2001
100 TIO MAXIMUS JUN HONG SGP 28.08.2002
101 BRESSLAUER TOBIAS AUT 23.06.2002
101 MCGILLION-MOORE JAKE IRL 07.03.2002
103 HEISKARI ILMARI FIN 12.01.2001
104 AL-MUTAWA HUSSAIN QAT 14.01.2002
105 BRICENO JOSE VEN 10.04.2003
106 NIKOLIC NOA CRO 29.03.2002
107 MENENDEZ GUIDO ARG 21.04.2002
108 MAMURZAYEV BAKHRAM KAZ 31.08.2001
109 KHALIFA ABDALLA QAT 27.08.2003
110 KUCHTA LEOPOLD MARC SVK 05.11.2003
111 CERQUETTI DANTE LEONEL ARG 26.05.2002
111 WEBER DAAN NED 05.01.2001
113 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
114 RAFAEL ANDRIONO RAYMOND INA 15.08.2001
115 GERSIRI WORANIPIT THA 18.04.2001
116 GARCIA MORENO ALEJANDRO ESP 17.04.2001
117 ROUSSEL SOLAL MON 30.04.2001
118 RUSKI MATEJA SRB 15.08.2002
119 FERNANDEZ TOBIAS AGUSTIN ARG 05.08.2002
120 SLAVCHEV IVAN BUL 07.01.2002
121 SUKHAM NINGTHOUBA IND 10.09.2002
122 VERVERIS ANGELOS GRE 29.04.2001
123 CHREN SIMON CZE 22.12.2001
123 SOLIS CORREA MATHEW ALEJANDRO ECU 28.08.2001
125 FINSTERBUSH ORI ISR 25.04.2003
126 ARGOTE ANDRES VEN 28.12.2002
127 HUSSEIN KHALED AREF QAT 19.11.2003
128 JURJOVEC JAKOB SLO 07.06.2001
129 GJALDBAEK STEFFEN NYMAND DEN 04.03.2002
130 KODRANE AHMED RAMI ALG 15.02.2003
131 BULAVA SEMEN UKR 25.07.2001
132 SAARELA ILKKA FIN 10.02.2001
133 NIKOLOV KALOYAN BUL 17.01.2001
133 SPOLJAR BORNA CRO 23.04.2002
135 MCKAY MATTHEW IRL 03.04.2002
136 POPOV EMANUIL BUL 16.04.2002
137 JAHAGIRDAR DURGESH MILIND IND 23.10.2001
138 ROSERO BACA DAVID ALEJANDRO ECU 21.12.2002
139 PATU UELESE ASA 29.01.2002
Судьи
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)