Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 02.04.2018, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0895

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
2 ARMALEO FILIPPO ITA 10.01.2002
3 ASAMI SEIYA JPN 28.10.2002
3 GRECO SIMONE ITA 16.08.2001
5 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР РФ 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
6 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
7 HERBST ISAAC USA 18.02.2002
8 BOUDUNOV KHASAN KGZ 22.02.2001
9 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
10 MESSIEN ALEXIS FRA 17.09.2001
11 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
12 LI ZHIWEI CHN 10.04.2001
13 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
14 REZAEI MOHAMMAD IRI 06.05.2001
15 JIANG YIJIAN CHN 25.11.2001
16 ELSAYED MOHAMED EGY 03.03.2003
17 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
18 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
19 HANSEN JONAS USA 14.05.2001
20 AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS GRE 29.04.2002
21 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Шартов С.В.
22 LAU YEE HANG HKG 27.06.2002
23 SALZER MATEJ CZE 29.07.2001
24 JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK FRA 08.05.2001
25 YEUNG KWAN PUI HKG 28.05.2001
26 MATSUMOTO RYU JPN 07.06.2002
27 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
28 KIM HAJIN KOR 12.03.2001
29 POPA DANIEL ROU 11.03.2002
30 MARKOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE 03.07.2001
31 RAMADAN IBRAHIM EGY 27.01.2001
32 FRAZAO FILIPE POR 31.03.2001
33 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
34 ANDREWS BENJAMIN GBR 02.07.2001
35 SATHASIVAN NIRMALA SIVA MAGESH IND 11.01.2002
36 RECLO MICHAL SVK 23.02.2001
37 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
38 BESTER CHRISTIAAN RSA 03.01.2002
39 BERKTOLD SAMUEL AUT 05.06.2001
40 HASANOV RUSLAN UKR 26.01.2001
41 HEINAMAA AKSELI FIN 28.01.2002
42 TAKEI RYUSEI JPN 15.05.2001
43 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
44 JIANG KELI CHN 15.08.2001
45 PRIIMAGI HENRIK EST 17.01.2003
46 BRYKNER MATYAS CZE 20.05.2001
47 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
48 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
49 RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL SHERJIN IND 24.07.2002
50 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
51 HAN ELLIOT YI HENG SIN 21.01.2002
52 CHAN XAVIER JUN XI SIN 09.11.2001
53 ALI MOUSSA JIBRIL FRA 28.09.2001
53 MASON LUKE GBR 11.05.2001
53 VALDERRAMA JORGE CHI 13.05.2001
56 GORNOVSKY DAVID CAN 02.02.2003
57 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
58 KOVACS DANIEL HUN 01.08.2002
59 GEDZO LEON EST 05.10.2001
60 CAN BARIS TUR 24.05.2001
61 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
62 PAVLOV KIRIL KAZ 07.09.2001
63 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
64 MARKOTA VEDRAN CRO 02.02.2001
65 GRIGORYAN VAHAGN ARM 06.06.2001
66 PEREZ ONDARTS LUCIO ARG 16.01.2002
67 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
68 OPANASENKO ANDRII UKR 04.06.2003
69 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
70 NOURELDIN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.2001
71 SANTIUSTE ALVARO ESP 01.12.2001
72 AMADOR RICARDO MEX 23.12.2001
73 WHANG WOOHYUN KOR 13.12.2001
74 MENDES TARCISIO BRA 21.09.2001
74 MONCADA ALEJANDRO VEN 19.01.2001
76 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
77 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ JUAN ANDRES COL 04.05.2001
78 KIM CHANWOO KOR 29.12.2001
79 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
80 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
81 MINCHEV EVGENI BUL 04.04.2001
82 YOSEF YUVAL ISR 02.07.2002
83 OHRT JACOB AUS 03.02.2002
84 KALLIO MATIAS FIN 23.02.2001
85 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
86 ALOMIRI SULTAN KSA 08.05.2001
87 TEMIRYAEV ALAN USA 12.01.2001
87 WILLCOX JOSHUA GBR 09.01.2001
89 ZENS PHILIPP GER 23.01.2001
90 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2002
91 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
92 MANCEWICZ MIKOLAJ SWE 25.09.2003
93 CHINGAKHAM JETLEE SINGH IND 01.04.2001
94 MLAKAR LUKA SLO 30.03.2002
95 BAUTISTA JIAN MIGUEL PHI 22.10.2001
96 KESZTHELYI ZSOMBOR HUN 10.12.2002
97 BUSTOS JOAQUIN CHI 11.09.2001
98 LIWSKI GUIDO NICOLAS ARG 22.01.2001
99 ANTONIOU NIKOLAS CYP 26.03.2001
100 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
101 LEE SIMON RENJIE SIN 27.01.2003
102 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
103 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
104 CABALLERO LUIS VEN 09.03.2002
105 SOPOLIGA MICHAL SVK 27.02.2002
106 RUSJAN JAN SLO 08.02.2002
107 AL-BADER YOUSEF QAT 30.01.2001
108 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
108 LISIN REFAEL ISR 19.08.2002
110 ASSMANN TIMOTHY NED 25.07.2002
111 CIKA DORUK TUR 10.11.2001
112 SEHIC BORIS SRB 02.01.2002
113 CRACIUN RAZVAN ROU 23.05.2001
114 KIIROJA JARON EST 06.06.2002
115 ROJAS RAFAEL GERARDO MEX 10.07.2002
116 JEPPESEN TOBIAS OVERGAARD DEN 02.08.2001
117 NG TING HIN HKG 05.09.2003
118 GIESSER LEON GER 11.03.2001
119 SINGKHAM NATTIPHONG THA 11.09.2001
120 ALTAWEEL HUSSAIN KSA 26.05.2003
121 CHALOEMCHANEN CHINNAPHAT THA 08.11.2002
122 ZENG WILLIAM AUS 25.06.2001
123 TULEGENOV ELNUR KAZ 16.04.2002
124 MANCHEV MANOIL BUL 11.01.2002
125 KRARIA MOHAMED CHERIF ALG 07.03.2004
126 KRITIKOS DIMITRIOS GRE 12.10.2001
127 ROACH TARRIQ MOSIAH JAM 12.07.2001
128 RODRIGUEZ JOSE VEN 09.03.2002
129 PEREZ CONTRERAS IGNACIO ARG 09.05.2001
130 BELSELAH KHALID UAE 22.05.2001
130 LUCOVIC MATEJ CZE 28.02.2001
132 AL-DAHNAME MOHAMMED QAT 15.10.2003
133 KOVAL ANTON GER 13.03.2001
134 EVRARD FRANCOIS NAM 06.05.2002
135 GOLOB LAN SLO 18.02.2002
136 DALE GEORGE AUS 23.02.2001
137 AL-MALKI SAOUD QAT 22.04.2001
138 POPESCU SEBASTIAN ROU 16.03.2001
139 NORIEGA LUCAS BRA 03.08.2001
140 BELSELAH OMAR UAE 31.01.2004
140 SAFAROV FARRUKH AZE 09.01.2001
142 PARASKEVA ALEXANDROS CYP 15.02.2001
143 RAMAZZOTTI FRANCESCO LUX 13.07.2002
144 ALEKSANDROVSKI MATEJ MKD 16.09.2002
145 RAGAVOODOO RONAN MRI 30.01.2001
145 ROEV DEYAN BUL 29.10.2002
147 SEINI LEANDRO BRA 15.01.2002
148 CACACE HUGO PAR 30.09.2002
148 CAYCEDO DIAZ CARLOS ELIAS ALFREDO COL 20.06.2002
150 MIRANDA JEREMY PAN 10.07.2001
151 KEMEKLIS PIJUS LTU 14.08.2001
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)