Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 06.04.2018, Юниоры, сабля, М, Командные, 2017-0911

Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA ARPINO A., MIGNUZZI G., MINISCHETTI R., NERI M.
2 RUS КОСТЕНКО А., ЛОХАНОВ К., ПОЗДНЯКОВ В., СТЕПАНОВ М.
3 USA CAI E., DODDO A., SARON M., SKEETE K.
4 GBR EDWARDS J., HALLIWELL B., HOWES N., SUDDARDS G.
5 BLR KIRPICHOU K., LUKYANTSOU V., PINCHUK M., VASKO A.
6 FRA BIBI E., PATRICE S., PIANFETTI M., SOLER H.
7 GER BLATZ S., BONAH R., HAAG L., KINDLER F.
8 POL BIALECKI C., LADEMANN K., PROKOPOWICZ M., SZCZEPANIK P.
9 KOR HWANG S., KANG G., PARK S., SONG E.
10 ROU AILINCA R., DRAGOMIR G., STANESCU R., URSACHI R.
11 CAN CAUCHON F., CHIARA A., MCPHEDRAN S., MORICZ H.
12 UKR HOLOVANOV A., HUMEN V., PYSARENKO I., TRYFONOV Y.
13 JPN KATO H., SHIMIZU T., WATANABE Y., YOSHIDA T.
14 KAZ KURALBEKULY B., SARKISSYAN A., SATTARKHAN N., SEVOSTYANOV S.
15 FIE ALFADHLI M., ALI E., ALSHAMLAN Y., ALWAHAIB Y.
16 HUN MILASSIN M., NAGY M., RABB K., SZLAMA V.
17 ESP BRAVO I., FERNANDEZ BLANCO O., LILLO G., SANTAMARIA D.
18 IRQ AL SAWAEDI M., ALHILFI M., ALSAEDI A., MAHBAS M.
19 CHI ALVAREZ R., JIMENEZ A., JIMENEZ D., MONSALVA R.
20 HKG CHAU M., LEE C., LI H., ZAU J.
21 ALG BOUNABI A., IZEM A., MAIRI A.
22 KSA ALBAHRANI A., ALMUTAIRI A., ALQUDIHI A.
23 UZB DUSHAMBOEV J., GENJEBAEV P., MAMUTOV S.
24 GEO KAKAURIDZE G., RETCHIA V., SHENGELIA N., TCHEISHVILI N.
25 COL FANG VALBUENA M., ILLERA SAN EMETERIO N., MOSQUERA BELTRAN C., TROCHEZ P.
26 THA KITSIRIBOON S., PANGMOON K., WIRIYATANGSAKUL P.
27 AUS BECKEY W., DOUGLAS A., HARDGE K., HELY C.
28 CHN DAI R., LIN X., XU H., YAN Y.
29 SGP FONG Z., LOH R., LOO W., SEE J.
30 PUR RICHARDSON A., ROSARIO CORREA E., SANTANA H.
31 SLO KRAJNC P., VARGA A., ZAVIRSEK ZORZ T.
32 EGY AGAMY Y., AYMAN M., ELARABY M., MOATAZ A.
33 JOR ALAMAWI A., ALHARFIALBLAWI O., TAHLA A.
34 AZE AGHAKISHIYEV J., ASADOV K., IBRAHIMOV G.
35 BRA BERGAMO E., D AVILA P., PEKELMAN B., SALLES F.
36 IND GIRISH HARITZ P., HAWARE S., MAHAJAN V., SANDHU A.
37 BUL BULDEEV S., EFIMOV H., GENOV G., MANDOV I.
38 NED BOUWMAN D., FAAS Q., SCHAAFSMA B.
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)