Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 09.04.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2017-0929

Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA BINDER S., DEVORE D., SCRUGGS L., TIEU M.
2 SGP BERTHIER A., WONG M., WONG N., WONG T.
3 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN A., EBERT L., POSGAY Z., WERNER S.
4 ITA FAVARETTO M., RICCI M., ROSSINI S., TANGHERLINI E.
5 JPN AZUMA R., AZUMA S., TSUJI S., UENO Y.
6 HUN HAJAS N., KOKAI C., KONDRICZ K., POLTZ A.
7 RUS МАРТЬЯНОВА М., СУНДУЧКОВА А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А., ЮСОВА В.
8 FRA CATARZI C., LACHERAY E., PATRU M., RECHER A.
9 CAN CAO Y., CAULFIELD J., FILBY S., MOINDROT-ZILLIOX N.
10 EGY ABOHAMER S., ELSHARKAWY Y., HANY N., MOHAMED N.
11 UKR BUDENKO K., BUDENKO O., POLOZIUK A., TARANENKO A.
12 HKG CHAN P., KO C., KUAN Y., WU S.
13 POL JEGLINSKA A., MATYSIAK K., MECH M., TOMCZAK R.
14 ROU CANDESCU R., GHEORGHE A., SAVEANU A., SIRBU T.
15 CHN FU Y., LIN Q., LU M., SHI Y.
16 GBR BABAEVA S., BALESTRIERI A., CAMPBELL A., HARDIE H.
17 CZE MACKO M., MATRASZEK V., NEMCOVA S., SEDLAKOVA I.
18 KOR CHOI M., KIM C., KIM H., KIM N.
19 BRA BECKER D., BONETTI G., CHIES M., PISTOIA M.
20 AUS CLARKE F., HERMAN M., HULL V., LUKINS T.
21 PHI CATANTAN S., ESTEBAN M., MATIENZO M.
22 ALG GUEMMAR C., MEBARKI M., ZEBOUDJ S.
23 TPE CHANG H., CHEN S., HUANG C., WU J.
24 IND DAMKONDAWAR H., KAUR H., LODHA L., TARLE T.
25 BUL DZHAMBAZKA M., DZHAMBAZKA M., KOLEVA G., MIHALEVA V.
26 IRL BEATTIE K., CLARKE G., LEE A., MAGERAS F.
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel (CHI)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)