Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 04.04.2018, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0901

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
2 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
3 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
3 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
5 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
6 PARK SANGWON KOR 14.09.2000
7 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
8 SARKISSYAN ARTYOM KAZ 06.09.1999
9 MIGNUZZI GIACOMO ITA 13.04.1999
10 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
11 DODDO ANDREW USA 20.10.1998
11 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
13 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
14 SONG EUNGYUN KOR 19.03.1998
15 CAI ERWIN USA 09.04.1999
16 LEE CHAK FUNG TERENCE HKG 24.07.2000
17 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
18 TRYFONOV YEVGEN UKR 17.01.1998
19 HWANG SEUNGMIN KOR 01.04.1999
20 SOLER HUGO FRA 16.02.1998
21 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
22 MINISCHETTI RAFFAELE ITA 16.09.1998
23 PYSARENKO IVAN UKR 06.12.2000
24 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
25 CHIARA ANGELO CAN 30.09.2000
26 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
27 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
28 SUDDARDS GEORGE GBR 06.01.1998
29 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
30 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
31 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
32 WATANABE YUTO JPN 20.01.1998
33 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
34 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
34 VASKO ANDREI BLR 01.09.1998
36 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
37 KANG GILWON KOR 12.01.1998
38 ALFADHLI MOHAMMED FIE 18.04.2003
39 HUMEN VASYL UKR 13.03.2002
40 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
41 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
41 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
43 ALMUTAIRI ADEL KSA 11.10.1998
44 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
45 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
46 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
47 LIN XIAO CHN 07.12.2000
48 HAAG LOUIS GER 04.07.2000
48 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
50 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
51 ROSARIO CORREA EMANUEL PUR 27.01.2000
52 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
53 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
54 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
55 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO ITA 23.09.1998
56 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
57 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
58 STANESCU RAZVAN ROU 15.03.2000
59 SZLAMA VILMOS HUN 09.08.1999
60 MCPHEDRAN SPENCER CAN 19.11.1998
61 CHAU MAN HANG MALCOLM HKG 20.11.1998
62 GENOV GALIN BUL 11.06.2000
63 AILINCA RARES ROU 01.08.2001
64 CAUCHON FRANCOIS CAN 26.04.2000
65 ALQUDIHI AHMED KSA 04.03.1998
66 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
67 ALHILFI MOHAMMED IRQ 07.10.2000
68 BERGAMO ENZO BRA 15.09.2000
68 SHIMIZU TAKAFUMI JPN 13.04.2000
70 MILASSIN MOR HUN 06.01.2000
71 FONG ZHENG JIE SIN 07.05.1999
72 LUKYANTSOU VIACHASLAU BLR 07.02.1999
73 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
74 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
74 MORICZ HUNTER CAN 27.06.1999
76 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE AUS 22.10.1998
77 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
78 ALI ESSA FIE 02.03.2002
79 KAKAURIDZE GOGA GEO 01.12.2000
80 EFIMOV HRISTO BUL 22.07.2001
81 URSACHI RAZVAN ROU 06.06.1998
82 KURALBEKULY BAKDAULET KAZ 28.08.1999
83 MAIRI ANIS ALG 29.03.1998
84 LILLO GERARDO ESP 17.08.2000
85 SHAKER AMIRHOSSEIN IRI 01.04.2001
86 MEDINA HENDER VEN 20.09.2001
87 LOH RON KEN YANG SIN 19.02.1999
88 SANTAMARIA DIEGO ESP 25.06.1999
89 RIOS MATIAS ARG 07.03.2002
90 AGAMY YASSIN EGY 29.09.1998
91 PEKELMAN BRUNO BRA 23.10.2000
92 MATEEV ANDRI NIKOLAYSSON ISL 08.04.2000
93 AGHAKISHIYEV JAVANSHIR AZE 17.03.1999
93 SEE JORELLE ZHUO RUI SIN 10.10.2000
95 HELY CHRISTIAN AUS 02.10.2003
96 BOUWMAN DIRK-JAN NED 28.06.2000
96 MOSQUERA BELTRAN CAMILO ALFONSO COL 26.04.1999
98 RICHARDSON ANDREW PUR 19.05.1999
99 SEVOSTYANOV STEPAN KAZ 21.09.2001
100 TCHEISHVILI NIKOLOZ GEO 26.08.2000
101 HOLOVANOV ANDRII UKR 23.09.1999
102 PATINO EMIR VEN 02.03.2001
103 SANTANA HUDSON USA 05.01.2001
104 PROKOPOWICZ MATEUSZ POL 23.08.1999
105 BLATZ SEBASTIAN GER 29.03.1999
106 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
107 WIRIYATANGSAKUL PANACHAI THA 15.09.2000
108 JIMENEZ ANDRES CHI 29.01.2001
109 BENEDICT NICOLAUS AUT 07.05.2000
110 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
111 KITSIRIBOON SORAVIT THA 10.12.1998
112 LOO WEI HAO NICHOLAS SIN 14.09.1999
113 PANGMOON KANISORN THA 03.09.1998
113 VARGA ALJAZ SLO 03.04.2000
115 MOATAZ ADHAM EGY 23.04.2003
116 ALAMAWI AHMAD JOR 30.05.2002
117 ASAHRIN MUHD ANAQI DANISH BRU 16.10.1999
118 IBRAHIMOV GARIB AZE 22.02.1998
119 D AVILA PEDRO BRA 09.05.2000
120 XU HAOJUN CHN 19.01.2000
121 ALBAHRANI ALI KSA 20.08.2003
122 ZAU JIA JIN CALVIN RAY HKG 02.03.2001
123 SZCZEPANIK PIOTR POL 11.12.2000
124 KRISTJANSSON FRANKLIN ERNIR ISL 09.12.2002
125 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
126 TAHLA ABDALLAH JOR 08.06.2002
127 KRAJNC PETER SLO 04.11.2003
128 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
129 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
130 ASADOV KHALID AZE 11.03.1999
131 BECKEY WILLIAM AUS 17.05.1998
132 ALHARFIALBLAWI OSAMA JOR 30.01.2002
133 ALWAHAIB YAHYA KUW 24.07.2003
134 LI HIU KIT HKG 08.09.1998
135 BRITANICO DANIEL MARTIN PHI 22.11.2001
135 LARA ARTURO MEX 19.05.2002
137 HARDGE KAI AUS 19.03.2001
138 ALSAEDI ALI IRQ 07.10.2001
139 SALLES FABIO BRA 03.09.2002
140 HSIEH MU KAI TPE 08.04.2001
141 ILLERA SAN EMETERIO NICOLAS COL 19.07.2001
142 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
143 CHACON URDININEA CARLOS FERNANDO BOL 21.08.2001
143 FANG VALBUENA MARIO DANIEL COL 29.12.1998
143 MAHBAS MAHDI IRQ 01.01.2001
146 FRIAS SAUL MEX 28.06.2002
147 MANRRIQUE MIGUEL BOL 06.06.2002
148 FONG TYRSTEN MAS 02.12.2001
149 ANAYA RAMIREZ OSCAR ANDRES ESA 20.01.2000
150 FAAS QUINTON NED 05.04.2000
151 MAHAJAN VANSH IND 12.12.1998
152 IDRISSBOUANANI ZACHARIAH MAR 25.08.2002
152 GIRISH HARITZ PRAMATH IND 11.11.2002
154 HAWARE SAMARTH PRAKASH IND 24.06.1998
154 IZEM ADEM ABDELHACIB ALG 19.07.2001
156 GHLAMALLAH CHEDI TUN 20.01.2001
156 HEIDDAL HILMAR ISL 29.04.2002
158 CHINCHILLA JAVIER HON 18.02.2002
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)