Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 04.04.2018, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0904

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
2 BOTELLO NATALIA MEX 08.06.2002
3 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
3 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
5 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
6 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
7 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
8 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
9 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
10 MOSS ZARA USA 24.06.1999
11 ARPINO GIULIA SUI 04.11.1999
12 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
13 GONZALEZ DIANA MEX 08.08.2000
14 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
15 LAU YWEN SIN 24.01.2000
16 LAMARRE RACHEL CAN 27.05.1998
17 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
18 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.09.2003
19 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
20 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
21 LOPEZ GUARIN LAURA COL 15.10.1998
22 JO YEWON KOR 10.06.1998
22 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
24 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
25 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
26 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
27 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
28 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
29 PYSARENKO OLENA UKR 06.12.2000
30 HONG HAEUN KOR 27.07.1999
31 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
32 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
33 MAN NGAI SEE MORIAH HKG 29.06.2001
34 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
35 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
36 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
37 LEE SEUNGMI KOR 04.10.1999
38 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
39 DRAGAN CERASELA ROU 13.07.1998
40 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
41 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
42 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
43 KIM EUNSUN KOR 15.11.1999
44 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
45 PEREZ AINHOA ESP 09.11.2001
46 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
47 BANEZCA LUISMAR VEN 14.09.1998
48 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
49 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
50 PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. VEN 22.05.1998
51 TIRADO INES ESP 01.02.1998
52 BUGAEVSKI NATALIA MDA 30.01.2000
53 MAZUREK MARTA POL 20.07.1998
54 NI DEYUAN CHN 01.11.1999
55 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
55 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
57 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
58 EFIMOVA IOANNA BUL 24.06.1999
59 MOHAMED LINA EGY 01.09.1998
60 BALDO ZOE MARIE CRO 01.11.2001
61 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
62 POKEAW TONPAN THA 28.10.1998
63 PROCHENKO VALERIIA UKR 19.02.2001
64 MA HO CHEE HKG 11.02.2001
65 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
66 PEKELMAN LUANA BRA 05.04.2003
67 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
68 MAMDOUH ESRAA EGY 01.01.2001
69 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
70 RAMOS CRELIA VEN 23.10.2001
71 RADU IOANA ROU 21.06.2000
72 APTSIAURI MARIAM GEO 10.12.2000
73 RAHACHEUSKAYA KATSIARYNA BLR 14.09.2001
74 SMIRNOVA MARGARITA UKR 03.03.1999
75 MOOLCHANDANEY SIMRAN CHI 22.02.2001
76 MEDINA VELASCO BRENDA PAOLA MEX 01.04.1998
77 ESPINOSA VELOSO CANDELA BELEN ARG 28.10.2002
78 PHUNG THI KHANH LINH VIE 01.03.2001
79 LEE JOLIE KAR YI SIN 27.10.1998
80 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
81 BUGAEVSCHI VLADISLAVA MDA 16.08.2000
82 DE LA FUENTE LIO VALENTINA ARG 13.12.2001
83 CHIERIGHINI PIETRA BRA 19.10.2003
84 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
85 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
86 APRASIDZE ANA GEO 11.04.1999
87 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
88 VALDEZ ANDRADE ABIGAIL MEX 10.09.2000
89 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
90 WARRINGTON ALICE AUS 27.12.2000
91 JAFAROVA NARMINA AZE 24.06.1999
92 BOLAT ALINA KAZ 14.08.1999
93 SMIRNOVA YELIZAVETA KAZ 28.02.1999
94 BATYRBEKOVA MARZHAN KAZ 20.12.2001
95 VUTOVA TEODORA BUL 29.01.2001
96 GUINTCHITSKAIA MARINA CAN 22.02.2000
97 TAYLOR BETH IRL 17.11.2000
98 BARTOSZ ROKSANA POL 30.01.2002
99 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
100 KELECSENYI MIRABELLA HUN 09.02.1998
101 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
102 POTTER SOPHIA GBR 24.02.2000
103 BENADOUDA CHAIMA ALG 17.12.2003
104 WEE NICOLE SHER TYNN SGP 02.03.2000
105 ROZAS JAVIERA CHI 27.12.2000
106 USNATDINOVA AYSULIU UZB 20.02.2000
107 MOHAMED BELKEBIR KAOUTHER ALG 05.08.2003
108 HELY ALEXANDRA AUS 16.12.2001
108 LEE KAR MOON SGP 25.10.2000
110 MOJAAT MARIEM TUN 08.05.2002
111 PHOKAEW TONKHAW THA 06.04.2002
112 PUTO PIMNARES THA 27.09.2001
113 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
114 FARAMAWE LOGAYN EGY 12.12.1999
115 GKIONI ASIMINA GRE 29.01.1999
116 ZHIVKOVA KATRIN-MARIA BUL 29.04.2000
117 SHEN YENLING SARAH HKG 26.07.2001
118 SPICHEVA SOFIYA KAZ 28.11.2001
119 NIKABADZE NINI GEO 18.02.2001
119 STEFNISDOTTIR FREYJA SIF ISL 18.06.1999
121 BEN AZIZI NADIA TUN 09.07.2002
121 KASSAOUI IMAN MAR 08.02.2001
123 BENCHEKOR NAILA ALG 12.04.2004
123 BRECHERET CAROLINA BRA 07.10.2004
125 WALID LINA EGY 08.08.2000
126 PADUL SANSKRITI BHASKAR IND 08.04.2001
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)