Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 01.04.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0900

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
2 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
3 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
3 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
5 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
6 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
7 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
8 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
9 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
10 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
11 KIM CHEARIN KOR 05.07.1999
12 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
13 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
14 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
15 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
16 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
17 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
18 VIERHELLER GIANA USA 28.05.1998
19 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
20 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
21 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
22 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
23 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
24 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
25 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
26 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
27 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
28 HANSCHKE AMELIE GER 05.05.1998
29 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
30 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
31 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
32 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
33 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
34 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
35 GAO CINDY CAN 19.04.1999
36 MANGANO ARIANA USA 18.06.2001
37 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
37 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
39 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
40 KOMABA MINAMI JPN 10.10.1998
41 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
42 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
43 KO YEIN KOR 29.01.1999
44 MAZANEK KAROLINA POL 19.11.1998
45 CHWOJNIK TAMARA ARG 07.10.1998
46 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
47 ZIVANOVIC JOVANA SRB 14.08.1998
48 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
49 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
50 KU HYUN JIN KOR 09.11.1998
50 SAITO HANA JPN 12.09.2002
52 ELMER LUISE AUT 22.06.2000
53 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
54 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
54 NOUNOU SARA EGY 15.05.1998
56 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
57 CHAN TSZ CHING HKG 12.03.2001
58 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
59 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
60 NARITA RUKA JPN 31.08.2000
61 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
62 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
63 GABER SHIRWIT EGY 18.01.1998
64 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
65 GAVILAN SANCHEZ YANIA CUB 28.05.1998
66 MEDINA ELIZABETH MEX 12.05.1999
67 CEBULA ANNE USA 03.07.1998
68 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
68 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
70 HERSANT LYDIANE FRA 13.04.1999
71 ONG REBECCA JIA MIN SIN 22.12.2001
72 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
73 CHOI GARAM KOR 02.01.2000
74 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
75 XU TIAN CHN 04.03.1999
76 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
77 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
77 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
79 HUZAYEN LMA EGY 23.01.1999
80 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
81 SIVA KUMAR THHIVYA ASHTI SIN 12.12.2001
82 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
83 GLINKIN KAROL-LIINA EST 12.04.2001
84 ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KAMILIA KGZ 04.06.2001
85 GHRIB NESRINE TUN 30.08.1999
86 MIKKILA INKA FIN 12.01.1998
87 ZHENG YUANYUAN CHN 10.06.1998
88 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
89 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
89 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
91 MALIKOVA MARYAM AZE 12.03.1999
92 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
93 GIORDANO GIORGIA BRA 17.02.2001
93 SUNDQUIST LINN FIN 05.01.1998
95 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
96 ZEBOUDJ YOUSRA ALG 22.01.2002
97 KRALYUK ALEXANDRA KAZ 01.05.1999
97 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
99 PRINCIPE EMILY AUS 05.06.1999
100 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
101 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 19.01.2000
102 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
103 HEAPS JASMINE GBR 22.09.2000
104 DIAZ DEL RIO ROSARIO CHI 11.11.2001
105 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
105 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
107 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
108 LEUNG KAY SZE KARINA HKG 29.07.2001
109 TAN VERALYN CHOU XIN SIN 04.11.2001
110 BALLESTER SCARLY VEN 04.04.1998
111 SIMMS-LYMN TIA JAM 13.05.1999
112 THANEE KORAWAN THA 08.06.1998
113 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
113 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
115 KROESE KATELIJNE NED 01.10.2001
116 FERNANDEZ ANALIA CHI 07.08.1998
117 LEE LOK MAN TRACY HKG 26.04.2001
118 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
119 NAHAPETYAN DATEV ARG 30.01.2000
120 KECMAN MILICA SRB 09.10.2002
121 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
122 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
123 LOPEZ SOTO SABRINA PUR 31.08.1998
124 DINIS LUANA POR 08.02.1999
125 RISTOSKA NASTASJA MKD 25.06.1999
125 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
127 CRUZ JOCELYN MEX 15.03.1998
127 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
129 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ LAURA MARIELA COL 04.01.1998
130 LARSEN SARAH SCHREMMER DEN 15.06.1998
131 CIFUENTES IGNACIA CHI 16.05.2001
132 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
133 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
134 VILCANE JANA LAT 21.01.1999
135 GRYSCHYK ALLA UKR 05.04.1998
136 MARQUES ANA RITA POR 15.11.1999
137 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
138 LAGGOUNE HANANE ALG 28.09.2001
139 ALVES MARTA POR 23.01.2000
140 ZETTERMANN RENATA BRA 14.04.2000
141 LARA VALERIA MEX 24.01.2003
142 NONIS KAREN AUS 26.03.2001
143 LAI ESTHER SHI NING SIN 03.05.2000
144 BESTER NATANIA RSA 03.03.2000
144 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
146 DOBKEVICA MARTA LAT 20.04.2001
147 YOSHIMORI SAKURA NED 19.11.1999
148 CACACE ANAHI PAR 17.12.1999
149 MADEIRA CATARINA POR 24.07.2000
150 SCETKO PATRICIJA LTU 19.01.2001
151 NGUYEN PHUONG KIM VIE 29.01.1999
152 BERDIANU IONELA MDA 18.01.2004
153 MAJDANDZIC ANDREA CRO 13.08.2000
154 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
155 SLATER CHARLOTTE IRL 22.03.2001
156 RUSJAN ANI SLO 15.03.2000
156 VASANASOMSITHI PACHARAPORN THA 19.03.2001
156 ZAMBRANO BAILON SALOME JEANNE ECU 22.09.2001
159 VAN DEN BERGH EVELINE NED 12.08.1998
160 GUEHAM MAROUA ALG 03.09.2002
161 STANISLAVOVA GABRIELA BUL 16.02.2000
162 CARADO KEONA ROSE PHI 22.05.2003
163 AHMED ZAYNAB MUTTAQI IND 28.11.2003
163 BENDRE TRIGUNI ANVAY IND 01.10.2000
163 KILIMTGIS SOPHIA IRL 01.01.2003
166 PRAFIL CAPACCIO RAYLLEN DELFINA ARG 02.12.2003
167 POLO CAROLINA BRA 28.01.2002
168 WONAME KELSEY VICTORIA AFRIYIE GHA 02.03.2004
169 KARANDE PRANALI IND 04.06.2001
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)