Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Сеул, Южная Корея, 30.03.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0872, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
2 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
3 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
3 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
5 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
6 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
7 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
8 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 03.03.1985
9 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
10 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
11 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
12 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
13 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
14 16 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
15 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
16 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
17 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
18 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
19 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
20 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
20 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
22 8 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
23 8 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
24 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
25 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
26 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
27 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
28 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
29 KIM JIHYEON KOR 07.07.1994
30 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
31 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
32 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
33 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
34 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
35 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
36 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
36 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
38 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
39 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
40 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
41 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
42 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
43 JEON EUNHYE KOR 01.08.1997
44 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
45 HAN DUMI KOR 17.04.1992
46 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
47 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA POL 30.03.1982
48 YANG YESOL KOR 08.04.1998
49 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
50 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
51 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
52 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
53 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
54 CHO INHEE KOR 25.03.1998
55 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
56 ГАВРИЛОВА ЮЛИЯ РФ 20.07.1989 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М.
57 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
58 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
59 CHANG KAREN NGAI HING HKG 09.09.1996
60 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
61 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
62 CZYZEWSKI VERONICA USA 06.01.2000
63 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
64 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
65 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
66 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
67 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
68 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
69 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
70 MELIUSHCHENKO EVGENIIA ISR 24.06.1991
71 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
72 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
73 KANG MINYOUNG KOR 14.04.1996
74 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
75 KIM BOMYEONG KOR 26.02.1996
76 PARK DAEUN KOR 26.07.1997
77 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
78 KIM DOHEE KOR 21.02.1996
79 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
80 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
81 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
82 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
83 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
84 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
85 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
86 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
87 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
88 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
89 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
90 WHITE GRACE AUS 18.06.1993
91 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
92 KIM ARA KOR 14.01.1992
93 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
94 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
95 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
96 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
97 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
98 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
99 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
100 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
101 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
101 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
103 LEE SEUL KOR 24.08.1998
104 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
105 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
106 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
107 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
108 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
109 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
110 SEO HYUNSUN KOR 08.03.1996
111 HOU CHIA LING TPE 25.01.1997
112 CHEN YU LING TPE 31.10.1988
113 CHOI DAHEE KOR 11.08.1992
114 PARK DAEUN KOR 16.08.1993
115 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
116 LITYNSKI GILLIAN USA 23.04.1993
117 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
117 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
119 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
120 NI DEYUAN CHN 01.11.1999
121 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
122 PERMATASARI DIAH INA 05.05.1990
123 POWERS SKYLA USA 13.08.1995
124 YE YI SHAN TPE 02.01.1998
125 JOSE JOSNA CHRISTY IND 28.03.1997
126 JO YOUNG RAN KOR 24.06.1991
127 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
128 AUTY SAMANTHA AUS 10.06.1991
129 SHUKLA KOMALPREET IND 17.10.1990
129 FAIRHEAD HELEN GBR 21.11.1980
131 THINGUJAM DIANA DEVI IND 12.12.1991
132 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
133 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
133 PANG HUI YI TPE 10.02.1994
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
BECKER William (USA)
BRAVO Carlos (VEN)
CHOI Jong Sik (KOR)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun (THA)
KIM Doo Hong (KOR)
KIM Hyoungryul (KOR)
LEE Jungjae (KOR)
LEE Kook Hyun (KOR)
LIN Yi-Han (TPE)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
WANG Xingqi (CHN)
YANG Seung Hwan (KOR)
ZHENG Kang Zhao (HKG)