Казань, ТАТ, 26.03.2018, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0818
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
30.07.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | ДОВЛЕТОВ ИЛЯС |
НОВ
|
19.04.2003 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
3 | ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
05.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
31.12.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
6 | ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
15.08.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | ВОРОБЬЁВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
05.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
8 | ГАНИН ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
03.06.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
10 | ПОБЕДЕННЫЙ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
06.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
11 | КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МРЭ
|
09.04.2003 | I разряд | СШ по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | ЛАПТЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕР
|
21.06.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
13 | АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
31.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
14 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
15 | НЕУЧЕСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
11.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
15 | МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
04.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
17 | ПРОХОРОВ МИРОН |
ТАТ
|
07.04.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
20.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
19 | БАКУНИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
24.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
20 | СЛАСТЕНИН ДЕНИС |
НОВ
|
14.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | ГАВРИЛИН РОСТИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
20.01.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
22 | РАНГАЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
23 | БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.10.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
24 | ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
21.11.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
25 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
26 | БОЛОТНИКОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
04.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
27 | ЕКИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
ПЕР
|
25.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
28 | ЧЕРНЫХ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
12.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
29 | САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
04.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
30 | ШИЛОНОСОВ АНАСТАСИЙ |
ПЕР
|
25.06.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
31 | АНИСИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
07.10.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
32 | МУРИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
05.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
33 | ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР |
МОС
|
27.07.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
34 | ГЛАДИЛИН МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
30.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
35 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ПЕР
|
04.09.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
35 | МАЛИЦКИЙ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
37 | АЛИЕВ ДАНИЛ |
ПЕР
|
04.08.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
38 | МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | МИРОШКИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
25.03.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
40 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
09.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | МАХЛОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
|
|
42 | ВОРОНИН НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
25.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЕМ
|
01.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО, РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
44 | НАУМОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
13.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | ПОСОХОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
30.12.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | САХНЮК ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ПЕР
|
12.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
47 | САЗОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | ПРОЦЕНКО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
14.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
49 | ШЕСТЕРА ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ АРТЕМ |
ПЕР
|
10.08.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
51 | ЕНДОВИЦКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
03.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
52 | АГАПОВ МАКАР |
САМ
|
03.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
53 | ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.12.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
54 | СЕЛЕЗНЁВ ГЛЕБ |
САР
|
07.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | ПАРФЕНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
САМ
|
27.04.2003 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
56 | ЗАЙЦЕВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
01.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
57 | ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
01.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
58 | АТАМАНЕЦ ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
19.05.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
|
|
59 | ПОПОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙ |
ПЕР
|
17.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
60 | ГАЛКИН ВАДИМ |
НОВ
|
01.07.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | МУРЗИЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
62 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МРЭ
|
02.08.2004 | II разряд | СШ по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | КРЕПЫШЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
15.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
64 | ПОГОДИН НИКИТА |
ПЕН
|
12.05.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
65 | ВОЛКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
16.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
66 | ГУЛЯЕВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
04.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
67 | СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
68 | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
69 | МУРТАКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
12.12.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
70 | ГИГАНОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
21.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
71 | ТИТАРЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
23.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | КОЛЕГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕР
|
02.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
73 | ЧЕРНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
30.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | МОРОЗОВ ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
08.03.2003 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
75 | АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
76 | ЗИНЕЦ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
26.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
77 | БРАГИН МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
78 | МАТКОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
23.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
79 | ЧИКИЛЕВ ГЕННАДИЙ |
ПЕР
|
03.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
80 | БАРБЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
21.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
81 | СТОЛИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
11.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
82 | ШИРОКОВ МАКАР |
МОО
|
16.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
83 | НОВИКОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
15.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
84 | СУШИНЦЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
85 | СИНЕЛЬНИК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
11.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
86 | ПИКУЛЕВ ЕГОР |
ПЕР
|
30.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
87 | ВАТЛЕЦЕВ АНТОН |
МРЭ
|
13.05.2004 | II разряд | СШ по фехтованию |
|
|
88 | ПАВЛОВЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
18.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
89 | АНИСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
16.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
90 | ПАТЯВИН АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
12.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
91 | ТУЛИН ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
25.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
92 | РАДОМИРОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
93 | АЙВАЗЯН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
24.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
94 | ПУЧКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
27.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
94 | ТОЛМАЧЕВ ФЕДОР |
НОВ
|
21.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
96 | ПЕТРОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
МРЭ
|
14.08.2004 | II разряд | СШ по фехтованию |
|
|
96 | БЫКОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
30.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
98 | МИТЯКОВ ИГОРЬ |
САМ
|
01.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
99 | ДАНИЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
ТАТ
|
06.09.2004 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|