Казань, ТАТ, 22.03.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0803
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
2 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
3 | ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
5 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
27.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
6 | РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
7 | ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
8 | БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
9 | КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
10 | ШЕХИРЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КИР
|
15.04.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
11 | ПОСТНИКОВ СПАРТАК |
ПЕР
|
07.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
12 | СТАРЦЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
БАШ
|
07.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
13 | ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
14 | РЫЧКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
11.02.2007 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
15 | БАЛЧУГОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
16 | ДЕНИСОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
05.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
17 | НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
18 | ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
19 | ЛАБЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
13.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
20 | САБАНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.09.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
21 | ОРЛОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
25.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
22 | КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
23 | ТОРМОЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
ТАТ
|
16.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
24 | ХАЙДАРОВ ДАВИД |
БАШ
|
26.10.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
26 | БУГЛАЕВ ДАНИЛА |
УЛЬ
|
10.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
26 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
28 | БОЙЦОВ АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
09.02.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
29 | СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
20.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
30 | МИХАЙЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
20.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
31 | ФАЙЗУЛЛИН ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
07.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
33 | БЕЛОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
27.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
34 | СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
35 | ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
36 | БУСАЛАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОРБ
|
20.04.2005 | б/р | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|
|
37 | БЕЗГИН ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
02.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
38 | СЕРГЕЕВ АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
01.02.2005 | б/р | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
39 | КАРАМНОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
17.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
40 | ПОЛЯНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
12.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
41 | КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
10.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
42 | АНТОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ОМС
|
23.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
43 | КОЖИН МАТВЕЙ |
САМ
|
04.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
44 | ЛАВРОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ПЕР
|
30.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
45 | ЗВЕРЕВ ГЛЕБ |
КРА
|
05.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
46 | ШАЙХУТДИНОВ АЯЗ |
ТАТ
|
08.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | КОЛОБОВНИКОВ ГЛЕБ |
БАШ
|
17.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | НЕСТЕРЕНКО РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
49 | ЕРМАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
21.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
50 | БЕЛИНЬКОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
САМ
|
24.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
51 | ПИРОГОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | АХАТОВ АЛМАЗ |
БАШ
|
11.01.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
54 | КОРЫТЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
САМ
|
06.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
55 | КУРСКИЙ ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
05.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
57 | ШАМСУТДИНОВ ТАГИР |
БАШ
|
24.03.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | БАРАНОВ РОДИОН |
САМ
|
07.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
60 | БУЛЫШКИН ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
11.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
61 | ТУРГАНОВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
07.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
63 | КОВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
10.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
64 | ГОРБОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
02.03.2007 | II разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
65 | МАЙОРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
20.10.2006 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
66 | КИРМАЛОВ ЕГОР |
САМ
|
23.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
67 | ЧЕРНОУСОВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
29.06.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
68 | ОРЛОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
25.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
69 | ЧКОНИЯ ДЖОРДЖ |
МОС
|
22.09.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
70 | ШЕВЧЕНКО МИРОН |
КРА
|
21.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
71 | МАМАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
22.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
72 | МАЙОРЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
08.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
73 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
30.03.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
74 | ТРОФИМОВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
28.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
75 | ЖИТНИКОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
76 | СТРЕЛЬЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
77 | БЕЛОБАБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПЕР
|
27.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
78 | ГЛУШКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
09.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | ЛОБАСТОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
03.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
80 | ШЕИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
16.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
81 | МАТВЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
09.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
82 | БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
83 | ИБРАГИМОВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
30.10.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
01.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
85 | ПУШКАРЕВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
18.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
86 | БОРИСОВ КЛИМ |
САМ
|
14.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
87 | ПАНФИЛОВ МАРК |
МОО
|
05.09.2007 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
88 | АХМЕТОВ МАРАТ |
САМ
|
05.02.2007 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
89 | АГЕЕВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
25.02.2005 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
90 | МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
91 | ПЕТРУШИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
САМ
|
06.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
92 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
11.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | ЕВСЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
03.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
93 | СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
95 | КИМ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОРБ
|
28.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|
|
96 | БЕШЕНКИН АРСЕНИЙ |
САМ
|
25.03.2007 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
97 | АБУБАКИРОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
18.12.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
98 | КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
14.08.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
98 | МИННИГУЛОВ РАСУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
07.11.2006 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
100 | ТАРПИ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
23.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
101 | БЕРЛИЗОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
13.10.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
102 | СЕЛИН ЕГОР |
МОС
|
03.02.2007 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
103 | ПАТЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
06.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
104 | ЗЕМСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ОРБ
|
05.09.2007 | б/р | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|
|
105 | ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
106 | БОНДАРЕНКО ДАНИЛА |
СЕВ
|
06.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
107 | БЫСТРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
20.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
108 | БОРОДИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
18.08.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
108 | ЕФИМОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
15.03.2005 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|