Меню

Итоговая классификация

Westend Grand Prix

Будапешт, Венгрия, 23.03.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0842, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
2 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
3 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
3 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
5 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
6 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
7 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
8 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
9 SZASZ-KOVACS EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
10 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
11 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
12 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
13 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
14 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
15 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
16 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
17 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
18 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
19 8 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШОР УОР №3 Глазунов А.А.
20 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
21 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
22 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
23 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
24 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
25 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
26 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
27 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
28 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
29 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
30 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
31 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
32 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
33 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
34 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
35 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
36 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
37 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
38 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
39 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
40 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
41 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
42 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
43 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
44 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
45 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
46 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
47 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
48 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
49 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
50 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
51 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
52 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
53 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
54 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
55 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
56 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
57 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
58 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
59 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
60 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
61 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU NIKI-KATERINA GRE 11.04.1974
62 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
63 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
64 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
65 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
66 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
67 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
68 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
69 KARLSSON EBBA SWE 18.04.1996
69 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
71 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
72 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
73 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
74 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
75 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
76 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
77 FEKETE LAURA HUN 11.06.2000
78 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
79 POLIS ANNA POL 17.03.1989
80 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
81 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
82 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
83 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
84 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
84 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
86 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
87 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
88 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
89 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
90 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
90 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
92 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
93 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
94 PETRIUK OLGA UKR 30.06.1987
95 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
96 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
97 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
98 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
99 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
100 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
101 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
102 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
103 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
104 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
105 DUNLAP-SMITH AZALINE USA 05.07.1995
105 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
107 REMBI LAUREN FRA 09.03.1992
108 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
109 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
110 SMITH KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
111 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
112 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
113 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
114 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
115 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
116 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
117 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
118 MROCHEM KAROLINA POL 21.01.1995
119 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
120 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
121 LEE HYEWON KOR 15.01.1993
122 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
123 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
124 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
125 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
126 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
127 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
128 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
129 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
130 DENINSKA VENTSISLAVA BUL 26.08.1994
130 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
130 SALMINEN ANNA FIN 08.02.1995
133 KOLCZONAY ANNA HUN 25.10.1992
133 MAVRIKIOU IRINA CYP 25.05.1984
135 OHASHI RIE JPN 17.01.1991
136 FERNANDEZ ANALIA CHI 07.08.1998
137 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
137 STEPANYAN NATALIYA UKR 04.04.1997
139 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
140 LUCIFORA AGNESE ITA 15.08.1995
141 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
142 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
143 URSULET INGRID FRA 13.04.1994
143 VARVERI FANI GRE 15.10.1986
143 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
146 OHLMULLER SAROLTA HUN 09.03.1996
147 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
147 PIERRE TIPHAINE FRA 19.09.1995
149 ENGLERT URRUTIA MELISA LARA ARG 08.03.1991
150 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
151 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
152 NEVOSADOVA ALZBETA CZE 16.03.1997
153 NITSCHE GIOVANNA AUT 04.10.1996
153 ZIVANOVIC JOVANA SRB 14.08.1998
155 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
156 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
157 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
158 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
159 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
160 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
161 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
162 SZABO LAURA HUN 27.09.1993
163 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
164 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
165 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
166 KOCK CATHARINA FIN 26.06.1991
167 JURECKA JULIA POL 26.11.1994
167 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC SMILJKA SRB 29.04.1985
169 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
170 CALCAN RAMONA ROU 12.05.1997
171 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
172 JANKOVA KAROLINA CZE 21.10.1994
173 ASLAN SIDAL TUR 15.04.1999
174 MILICIC ANDJELA SRB 21.11.1994
175 DOUBOVA DOMINIKA CZE 17.05.1990
176 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
176 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
176 DAVIDZON EKATERINA ISR 29.08.1991
179 KOCK MICHAELA FIN 17.12.1992
180 COHEN MARY GBR 08.10.1986
181 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
182 CSONKA VALERIA HUN 30.05.1996
182 LANCEY STELLA GBR 22.09.1988
184 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
185 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
186 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
187 FEDOR TAMARA HUN 09.06.1997
188 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
189 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996
190 KOLCZONAY BORBALA HUN 29.06.2001
191 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
192 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
193 HULTAZO MACARENA CHI 27.07.1996
194 NABOIU CLAUDIA ROU 17.01.1995
195 LAMBERT REGINA HUN 08.08.1986
196 HESS GALA GER 01.01.1998
196 PAIDA ELENI GRE 12.11.1994
198 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
199 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
200 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
200 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
202 KOLCZONAY JULIA HUN 11.05.1995
202 MALUKA JELENA LAT 23.03.1976
204 HENSON JULIE GBR 28.05.1987
204 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
206 PINGGERA ELISABETH AUT 12.05.1998
207 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
208 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
209 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
209 KALMAN GYONGYVER HUN 23.01.2003
211 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
212 GERVAIS LESLIE-ANN CAN 29.08.1977
213 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
213 KNEZEVIC KATARINA SRB 04.09.1994
213 WERNER KRISTIN GER 28.12.1995
216 ILIC DANIJELA SRB 22.07.1971
216 KOKKOTI KATIA GRE 10.10.1992
216 MARTUS COSIMA USA 09.02.2001
219 CHATZISARANTOU NIKOLETTA GRE 25.07.1997
220 EVANGELISTI CARLA BRA 07.04.1989
221 KRSNAKOVA LUCIA SVK 26.02.1986
222 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
223 CHWOJNIK TAMARA ARG 07.10.1998
223 KARABAG CAGLA TUR 23.12.1999
223 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
226 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
227 PUCHACHER LAURA AUT 13.05.1994
228 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
229 GALVAO CECILIA BRA 21.05.1997
229 SEL ANA SRB 10.05.1997
231 FREDERIKSEN MIA MAJA DEN 08.10.1989
Судьи
ALQUARISHI Hassen Matok (KSA)
AULAR Aleska (VEN)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
DELI Dora (HUN)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
GATAI Robert (HUN)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)