Меню

Итоговая классификация

Westend Grand Prix

Будапешт, Венгрия, 23.03.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0841, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
2 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
3 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
3 40 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
5 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
6 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
7 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
8 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
9 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
10 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
11 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
12 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
13 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
14 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
15 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
16 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
17 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
18 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
19 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
20 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
21 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
22 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
23 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
24 8 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
25 8 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
26 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
27 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
28 8 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
29 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
30 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
31 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
32 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
33 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
34 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
35 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
36 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
37 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
38 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
39 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
40 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
41 KAUTER FABIAN SUI 22.09.1985
42 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
43 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
44 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
45 ZANCANELLA AMEDEO ITA 15.04.1998
46 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
47 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
47 MEDVEDIEV VITALII UKR 07.05.1983
49 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
50 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
51 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
51 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
53 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
54 CHEN TSUNG LIN TPE 07.07.1993
55 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
56 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
57 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
58 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
59 RAMIREZ YEISSER USA 05.11.1986
60 STOLZ OLIVIER FRA 02.05.1990
61 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
62 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
63 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
64 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
65 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
66 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
67 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
68 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
69 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
70 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
71 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
72 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
72 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
74 CONRAD NICOLAS FRA 30.07.1997
75 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
76 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
77 BUTA LEVENTE HUN 11.04.1996
78 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
79 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
80 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
81 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
82 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
83 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
84 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
85 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
86 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
87 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
88 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
89 NICKEL ROLF CHI 17.05.1991
90 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
91 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
92 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
93 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
94 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
95 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
95 STYMNE JAKOB SWE 25.07.1996
97 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
98 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
99 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
100 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
101 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
102 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
103 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
104 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
105 MILLER FINN USA 28.10.2000
106 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
107 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
108 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
108 MUNZONE EDOARDO ITA 16.01.1988
110 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
110 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
112 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
113 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
114 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
115 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
116 ESZTERGALYOS PATRIK HUN 19.08.1997
117 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
118 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
119 KHADZHYNOV KOSTYANTYN POL 14.10.1993
119 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
121 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
122 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
123 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
124 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
125 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
126 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
127 BOISVERT-SIMARD HUGUES CAN 26.07.1981
127 NICHOLS HARRISON GBR 06.06.1996
129 HIDVEGI GERGO HUN 11.04.1997
129 SCHMIER ROBERT GER 10.02.1994
131 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
132 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
133 KOMAROMY-POROS CSONGOR HUN 21.04.1992
134 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
135 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
136 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
137 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
137 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
139 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
140 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
141 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
142 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
142 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
144 NUNEZ PABLO CHI 20.12.1993
145 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
145 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
147 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO CRISTOBAL ESP 26.11.1991
148 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
149 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
150 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
151 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
152 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
153 MIHRIOGLU HARUN TUR 06.11.1996
154 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
155 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
156 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
157 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
158 SPAUTZ FALK GER 03.07.1990
159 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
160 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
161 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
162 TORKILDSEN STURLA NOR 18.07.1981
163 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
164 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
165 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
166 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
167 KISS GERGO HUN 30.01.1993
168 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
169 DEBNAR GERGELY HUN 30.03.1998
170 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
171 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
172 SHERRILL EDWARD USA 07.04.1986
173 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
174 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
175 PIRVULEASA OVIDIU ROU 05.09.1995
176 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
177 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
178 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
179 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
180 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
181 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
182 KAMAL HUSSAIN KUW 24.06.1991
183 FENYVESI CSABA HUN 21.10.1996
184 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
184 ZAFIROV IVAN BUL 03.08.1992
186 FERAGE THIBAULT BEL 16.08.1988
187 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
188 LEIVADAROS PETROS GRE 23.07.1992
189 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
190 BIDOVEC JAN SLO 17.10.1989
190 LOSONCZI DAVID HUN 26.06.1987
192 OPREA MIHAIL ROU 24.03.1998
193 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
194 TARTA VINICIUS BRA 17.04.2000
195 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
196 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
196 MITRICA ALIN ROU 14.11.1987
198 MARINOV KIRIL BUL 14.12.1988
199 STEFOS GEORGIOS GRE 16.12.1992
200 GREALEY WILLIAM GBR 04.01.1995
201 LEBEDEV EDUARD EST 30.10.1995
202 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
202 VILCEANU VICTOR ROU 29.01.1992
204 KOZMA KALMAN RSA 23.06.1995
205 CHUANG PO YU TPE 03.07.1997
205 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
207 DEWANDELEER FLORIAN BEL 23.07.1996
207 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
207 YERGLER JONATHAN USA 28.04.1991
210 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
211 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
212 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
212 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
214 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
215 ASHKANANI FAISAL KUW 28.12.1990
216 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
216 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
218 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
219 CIOVICA LUCIAN ROU 24.03.1993
219 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
221 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
222 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
222 YAU SHUN HIM HIMSON HKG 04.08.1994
224 SZCZEPANOWSKI TOMASZ POL 02.03.1992
225 FILIPPOUSIS IOANNIS GRE 30.05.1998
225 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
227 FARKAS CSABA HUN 03.09.1999
228 BROGER FABIAN SUI 13.09.1997
229 HAY CHRISTOPHER GBR 13.01.1992
229 HORVAT FILIP CRO 28.03.1995
231 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
231 SMITH DWIGHT USA 09.07.1987
233 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
234 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
235 PAPADIMITRIOU AGAPITOS GRE 11.05.1983
236 GONZALEZ RODRIGO CHI 11.04.1997
237 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
238 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
239 BANSAGI BARNABAS HUN 13.03.1998
240 VAN WINDEN LEVY NED 26.04.1991
241 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
242 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
242 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
244 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
245 MCGLADE DANIEL GBR 29.08.1996
246 SON MINSEONG KOR 31.07.1999
247 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
248 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
249 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
249 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
251 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
252 DRAGOMIR LIVIU ROU 25.07.1989
253 ALBELOUSHI ABDULLAH KUW 23.09.1993
254 HARTRIDGE AGUSTIN ARG 06.01.1992
255 BERTA BOTOND HUN 06.08.1997
256 ADAMEK MICHAL POL 14.04.1987
256 DEAK ISTVAN HUN 17.10.1976
258 JOHNSTON CALUM GBR 13.01.1992
259 SZEP MARTON ROU 11.01.1998
260 AUSTEN ROSS AUS 17.03.1978
261 KORLATH ALEXANDER AUT 30.10.1993
262 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
263 CVETIC JOVAN SRB 08.09.1997
263 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
265 NUOTIO TATU FIN 20.03.1994
266 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ESP 08.03.1994
267 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
268 GERBOC JAN SVK 23.01.1990
269 CHANG PING-CHUN TPE 16.08.1996
270 SOUREK DINO CRO 29.04.1985
271 RAKHIMBEKOV ZHANGELDY KAZ 16.08.2000
272 HABARTA ONDREJ CZE 10.03.1992
273 ALLEN GREGORY GBR 31.01.1972
274 ALHUSSAIN AHMAD ABBAS I. KSA 01.10.1996
275 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
276 CETIC DANILO SRB 11.12.1996
276 RAWLINS SCOTT AUS 28.05.1987
276 TSOKAS NIKOLAOS GRE 10.12.1995
279 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
279 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
281 AL HERZ MOHAMMED FIE 02.05.1989
282 DAKOUTROS PAVLOS GRE 01.10.1993
283 SHEVELEW DAVID RSA 20.11.1990
284 KARAKOLIS KOSMAS GRE 21.03.1992
285 KIRKELS LAURENS NED 20.10.1986
286 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
286 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
Судьи
ALQUARISHI Hassen Matok (KSA)
AULAR Aleska (VEN)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
DELI Dora (HUN)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
GATAI Robert (HUN)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SERRA Gyorgy Bela (HUN)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
SZELEI Istvan (HUN)
TAMAS Henriette (HUN)