Москва, МОС, 29.03.2018, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0854
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
03.06.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
20.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ЦЫПИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
07.07.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
5 | СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
6 | БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
7 | ДЕРГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
07.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
8 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
09.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
9 | ЮДИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
11 | МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ АРТЕМ |
ПЕР
|
10.08.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
12 | МАХЛОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
|
|
13 | САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
04.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
13 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | КАЙЧУК МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
10.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
16 | ПОПРАВКО САВВА |
СПБ
|
04.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
17 | МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | ГЛАДИЛИН МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
30.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
19 | ИГУМНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
20 | АТАМАНЕЦ ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
19.05.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
|
|
21 | ШИЛОНОСОВ АНАСТАСИЙ |
ПЕР
|
25.06.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
22 | ИГНАТЬЕВ МАРК |
СПБ
|
24.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
23 | ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.09.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
24 | НЕДАШКОВСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
25 | ФИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
10.05.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
26 | КОРЧАГИН ПЁТР |
МОС
|
02.08.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
27 | КРУГЛОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
13.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
28 | КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
29 | ПАЛКИН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
21.05.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
30 | БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
30 | НИКИФОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
20.10.2004 | II разряд |
|
||
32 | САВИН ФЁДОР |
МОО
|
07.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
33 | СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
26.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
34 | СИДОРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
35 | БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
03.10.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
35 | ПОПОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙ |
ПЕР
|
17.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
37 | КУШЛЯВЕЦ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
24.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
38 | ЧИКИЛЕВ ГЕННАДИЙ |
ПЕР
|
03.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
39 | ЯКУШЕВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
05.06.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
40 | ПОГОДИН НИКИТА |
ПЕН
|
12.05.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
41 | СЕРЕБРЯКОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
13.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
42 | ГИЛЁВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
09.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
43 | ТИТАРЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
23.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
45 | ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
01.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
46 | ЗЕМЦОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
20.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | ГОРОХОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
07.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
48 | ВОДОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
49 | ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | АНИСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
16.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | КЛОЧКОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
04.06.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
52 | НЕРОВНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
27.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
53 | МАЛИКОВ ЕГОР |
КРМ
|
17.08.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
54 | МУСТАФИН РЕНАТ |
МОС
|
16.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
55 | ОНИЩЕНКО ЗАХАР |
КРМ
|
30.08.2006 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
55 | ХРОНИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
57 | ЗАВАДСКИЙ ГЛЕБ |
ИВА
|
16.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
58 | ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
25.09.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | БОЧКАРЕВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
02.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
60 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
15.08.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
61 | САФРОНОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
31.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | КАФТАЙКИН МАТВЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
03.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | СУХАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006 | б/р | СШОР Комета |
|
|
64 | ДЕМЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
65 | БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ |
КРМ
|
19.01.2006 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
66 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЕМ
|
01.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО, РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
67 | ЯКОВЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
68 | ФЕДЯНИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
23.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
69 | ЛАПИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
21.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
70 | СИДОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
71 | СМИРНОВ ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
27.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
72 | СУСЕРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
73 | КАШИРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
73 | КИРИЛЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ВЛА
|
10.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
73 | МАМОНТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮЦ Солнечный круг |
|
|
76 | АЛКСНИС ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
20.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮЦ Солнечный круг |
|
|
77 | ГРАЧЁВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
21.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
|
|
78 | БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕН
|
10.12.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
79 | ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
80 | КОСОНОГОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
81 | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
82 | ПРОШКИН ДМИТИЙ |
МОО
|
01.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮЦ Солнечный круг |
|
|
83 | МИЩЕНКО ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
27.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮЦ Солнечный круг |
|
|
84 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
18.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
85 | ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
13.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
85 | АНДРУЛИС ВАЛЕРИЙ |
МОС
|
19.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
85 | ПЛАСТИНИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
11.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
88 | ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
89 | АФОНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
06.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
89 | ПУЧКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
27.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
91 | СОКОЛОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
11.04.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
92 | ЗАМЫШЛЯЕВ АРТЁМ |
ЯРО
|
27.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
|
93 | ПОДОЛЯКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
28.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
94 | ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
95 | ЖОХОВ ИВАН |
ЯРО
|
21.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
|
96 | ЛАЗУТКИН КИРИЛЛ |
КЕМ
|
03.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
97 | МАКАРЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
98 | ЗОЛОВКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
01.07.2004 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
98 | КУЛАГИН МИХАИЛ |
НИЖ
|
06.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
100 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ИВА
|
03.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
101 | КУРИЦЫН ДМИТРИЙ |
ВЛА
|
15.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
101 | НОСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
03.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|