Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Удине, Италия, 06.01.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0576, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
2 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
3 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
3 30 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
5 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
6 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
7 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
8 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
9 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
10 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
11 12 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
12 12 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 20.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
13 CANTARINI LUCREZIA ITA 13.06.2001
14 MAINA MILA ITA 11.11.1999
15 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
16 GRIMALDI LUCREZIA ITA 08.02.1999
17 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
17 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
19 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
20 6 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
21 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
22 6 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА РФ 28.08.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
23 PACELLI MARIA TERESA ITA 19.06.1998
24 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
25 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
26 CANDIANI VITTORIA ITA 17.03.1999
27 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
28 PETRIGNANI ALESSANDRA ITA 27.11.1998
29 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
30 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
31 VOLONTERI ALESSANDRA FRA 15.05.2000
32 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
33 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
34 BERTOLA LARA ITA 07.11.2000
35 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
36 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
37 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
38 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
39 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
40 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
41 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
42 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
42 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
42 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
45 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
46 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
47 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
48 MANZOLI MARTINA ITA 14.05.2000
49 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
50 ANDREYENKA HANNA BLR 21.07.2000
50 CANDESCU REBECA ROU 06.10.2001
52 SCHMITZ KAROLINE GER 22.07.2000
53 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
54 ANDREYENKA YANA BLR 21.07.2000
54 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
56 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
57 MALASHINA YULIYA BLR 06.09.2000
58 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
59 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
60 BROWN MADELEINE GBR 20.11.2000
61 CONTI ALESSANDRA ITA 25.10.1998
62 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
63 GILL ISABELLA GBR 11.04.2000
64 SZANTAY ANNA HUN 16.08.1999
65 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
66 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
67 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
68 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
69 BORELLA LAURA ITA 25.11.2001
69 TOMKA IVETT HUN 02.08.2000
71 ZUIN ANNA ITA 15.03.1999
72 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
73 ROSSI CAMILLA ITA 17.01.2000
74 MURALIDHARAN MAYURI AUS 15.02.2004
75 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
76 CURWEN BECCI GBR 09.06.2001
76 MATE ANNA HUN 05.11.2001
78 BABAEVA SEVILLE GBR 08.07.2000
79 COLOMBO ELISA ITA 16.01.1999
80 HERMAN MIYA AUS 27.06.2000
81 SCHNEEGANS ANNE SOPHIE GER 17.05.2000
82 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
83 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
84 TISSEUIL EVA FRA 21.09.1998
85 BALESTRIERI ARIANNA GBR 15.04.2000
86 SALMAS GIORGIA AUS 21.08.2001
87 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
88 GILLJAM PATRICIA SWE 23.05.1998
89 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
90 ALONSO LAURA ESP 17.07.2000
91 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
92 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
93 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
94 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
95 HARDIE HELOISE GBR 02.06.2000
96 HORVATH LILLA HUN 17.04.2001
97 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
98 CRAIGHERO ELENA ITA 04.07.2000
99 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
100 MATIC ANJA SWE 15.09.2002
101 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
102 KRALIKOVA VIKTORIA SVK 02.09.1999
103 VOELKER JOHANNA GER 13.04.1999
104 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
105 ALMODOVAR PALOMA ESP 07.04.2000
106 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
107 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
108 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
108 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
110 EISTERT JULIA AUT 19.07.2002
111 MARGETICH IRIS AUT 21.08.1999
112 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
113 FAIRMAN CHARLOTTE GBR 14.11.1999
113 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
115 PATEL SERENA GBR 03.07.1999
116 CZEKMAN LUCA HUN 01.10.2002
116 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
116 PRUSOVA KRISTYNA CZE 08.02.1999
119 JESSUP KRYSTAL AUS 12.11.2001
120 CSEFALVAYOVA KAROLINA SVK 19.07.1999
121 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
122 GOLDENBERG MICHELLE AUS 01.11.2000
122 MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANDREA ESP 26.07.1998
124 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
125 RABI MINERVA PAR 19.12.2000
126 MEULENAAR VEERLE NED 26.02.2002
127 ENGELKE ISABELLE SWE 30.06.1999
128 ROM FLORENTINE AUT 21.03.2000
129 JADERLING MIRANDA SWE 05.03.2000
130 HANSEN ANDREA SWE 21.03.2002
130 OSWALD JULIA AUT 30.03.1999
132 BOFINGER ERIN AUS 17.08.2000
132 JONSSON LINE SWE 05.09.2000
Судьи
ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
DEAMER Luke (GBR)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HEIRICH Marc (GER)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARCUZ Elisa (ITA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
TAMAS Henriette (HUN)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
WIART Renaud (FRA)