Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Сочи, КРА, 26.12.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0537, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШОР УОР №3 Глазунов А.А.
2 13 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА МОС 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
3 10 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА МОС 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 10 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
5 7 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 18.10.1995 МСМК СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
6 7 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
7 7 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
8 7 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
9 4 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
10 4 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
11 4 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
12 4 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
13 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
14 4 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
15 4 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
16 4 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
17 2 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
18 2 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
19 2 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
20 2 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
21 2 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
22 2 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
23 2 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
24 2 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
25 2 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
26 2 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
27 2 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
28 2 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
29 2 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
30 2 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
31 2 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
32 2 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
33 ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА КРА 23.10.1994 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г.
34 ЛЯХОВА АННА СТА 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
34 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
36 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
37 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
38 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
39 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
40 СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.07.2000 I разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
41 ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 07.11.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
42 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
43 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
44 МУРАДЯН АНИ КРА 13.08.2000 КМС МБУ ЦСП Лидер Мурадян Т.А.
45 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
46 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 I юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
47 ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА СЕВ 16.11.1999 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
48 SIMIC IVANA RSA 25.12.1998
49 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
50 СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ЛЕН 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
51 РЕДЬКО ЕЛЕНА КЛГ 24.12.1996 КМС СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Катков Л.М.
51 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
53 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
54 СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА МОО 16.09.2001 КМС УОР №2 Староверова Е.В.