Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
МОС
|
27.07.1991
|
ЗМС
|
СШОР УОР №3, Динамо |
Глазунов А.А. |
2
|
13
|
ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
06.03.1989
|
ЗМС
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
3
|
10
|
КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
29.06.1988
|
ЗМС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Мерзликин Ю.И. |
3
|
10
|
АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
26.06.1990
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В. |
5
|
7
|
КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.10.1995
|
МСМК
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
6
|
7
|
ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
06.08.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В. |
7
|
7
|
ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
8
|
7
|
МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В. |
9
|
4
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
МС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
10
|
4
|
ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА |
САМ
|
29.07.1997
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
11
|
4
|
КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
АЛА
|
06.10.1999
|
МС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В. |
12
|
4
|
ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
МОС
|
12.02.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т. |
13
|
|
BOTVINIK YANA |
ISR
|
24.06.1998
|
|
|
|
14
|
4
|
ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
25.12.1984
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р. |
15
|
4
|
ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА |
АЛА
|
27.12.1996
|
МС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г. |
16
|
4
|
БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
17
|
2
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.06.1998
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В. |
18
|
2
|
ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
02.02.1996
|
МС
|
Спартак, КОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
19
|
2
|
МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001
|
МС
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
20
|
2
|
САУМОВА МАНАНА |
МОС
|
27.12.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. |
21
|
2
|
ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002
|
КМС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
22
|
2
|
КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
18.03.1996
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К. |
23
|
2
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
25.06.1999
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
24
|
2
|
КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.05.1995
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А. |
25
|
2
|
БАГАЕВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.08.1995
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо |
Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г. |
26
|
2
|
КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
02.10.1998
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо |
Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н. |
27
|
2
|
УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА |
МОС
|
29.01.1998
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
28
|
2
|
ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.10.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
29
|
2
|
ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.03.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
30
|
2
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
31
|
2
|
БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
32
|
2
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
33
|
|
ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА |
КРА
|
23.10.1994
|
КМС
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г. |
34
|
|
ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Быхун А.В. |
34
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
01.03.2000
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
36
|
|
ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
18.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
37
|
|
МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
38
|
|
РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
24.05.1994
|
МС
|
Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
39
|
|
ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.02.1997
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
40
|
|
СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
41
|
|
ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
07.11.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
42
|
|
КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
АЛА
|
31.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
43
|
|
ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
16.04.1995
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
44
|
|
МУРАДЯН АНИ |
КРА
|
13.08.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
Мурадян Т.А. |
45
|
|
БАРАНОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
06.02.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я. |
46
|
|
КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
30.07.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
47
|
|
ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА |
СЕВ
|
16.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
48
|
|
SIMIC IVANA |
RSA
|
25.12.1998
|
|
|
|
49
|
|
ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА |
АЛА
|
29.09.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г. |
50
|
|
СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
15.11.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
51
|
|
ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.11.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г. |
51
|
|
РЕДЬКО ЕЛЕНА |
КЛГ
|
24.12.1996
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М. |
53
|
|
ШАТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
26.01.1998
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
54
|
|
СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
16.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Староверова Е.В. |