Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Удине, Италия, 07.01.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0580, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
2 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
3 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
3 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
5 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
6 21 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
7 ZIVANOVIC JOVANA SRB 14.08.1998
8 RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA ITA 28.12.1998
9 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
10 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
11 12 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
12 12 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
13 PIATTI SABRINA ITA 11.04.2000
14 12 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
15 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
16 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
17 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
17 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
19 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
20 6 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
21 MARTIN SAEZ INES ESP 02.10.1998
22 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
23 CURTO GAIA ITA 14.10.1999
24 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
25 KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
26 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
27 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
28 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
29 BILLI SARA ITA 28.11.1998
30 GRYSCHYK ALLA UKR 05.04.1998
31 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
32 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
33 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
34 ROSSATTI EMILIA ITA 18.01.2001
35 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
36 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
37 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
38 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
39 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
40 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
41 GARNERI ELODIE FRA 24.05.2000
42 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
43 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
44 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
45 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
46 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
47 LUNA ALESSANDRA SUI 11.02.2000
48 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
49 STURMHOFFEL KATRINA SUI 19.01.2000
50 MAJDANDZIC ANDREA CRO 13.08.2000
51 GALLINA GIORDANA ITA 25.10.1999
52 PIZZINI ALESSIA ITA 08.09.2001
53 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
54 SCHMIDL ROSA AUT 27.12.1998
55 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
55 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
57 GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA ITA 30.03.2000
58 FANTINI FRANCESCA ITA 05.01.1999
59 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
60 SIMMS-LYMN TIA JAM 13.05.1999
61 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
62 MOTTAZ CELINE SUI 06.03.1999
63 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
64 TAGLIABO FRANCESCA ITA 22.10.1998
65 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
66 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
67 MANNI CHIARA ITA 03.05.1998
68 CSOKNYAI LILLA HUN 21.05.1999
69 SPATENKOVA ANNA CZE 26.09.1999
70 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
71 HERSANT LYDIANE FRA 13.04.1999
72 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
73 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
74 ZELENTSOVA ALINA UKR 08.04.1999
75 MORSY HAIDY EGY 20.09.1999
76 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
77 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
78 KOLCZONAY BORBALA HUN 29.06.2001
79 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
80 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
81 FIORDELISI ANTONELLA ITA 14.03.1998
82 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
82 SAMKO ANASTASIIA UKR 19.02.1999
84 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
84 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
86 ABOU JAOUDE MARIE JOE LBN 26.06.2001
87 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
88 ZHDANOVICH MARIA AUS 04.11.1999
88 FEKETE LAURA HUN 11.06.2000
91 ZELENTSOVA ANASTASIIA UKR 28.03.2001
92 GNJIDIC LUCIJA CRO 09.02.2001
93 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
93 CARLETTI MARGHERITA ITA 12.12.1998
95 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
96 SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE SUI 21.09.2001
97 POTOCKOVA KATERINA CZE 30.05.1999
98 NEVOSADOVA ELISKA CZE 01.12.1998
99 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
100 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 24.11.1999 КМС Самарский университет, СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
100 TRABADA GRACIA ESP 18.02.2000
100 GON ANAIS ITA 11.04.2000
100 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
104 GIL LOPEZ CARLOTA ESP 27.10.1999
104 DELIC LARA CRO 28.01.2003
106 JASNA ADELA CZE 05.03.2000
107 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
107 FUCCARO ISABELLA ITA 29.03.2000
109 SERSOT JADE FRA 15.10.2000
109 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
111 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
111 ARRESE MARINA ESP 01.08.2000
113 AGATH THORDIS AUT 31.03.2001
114 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
115 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
116 HERMAY CAMILLE FRA 14.02.1998
117 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
118 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
119 EKHOLM IRMA SWE 20.02.1999
120 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
121 PRINCIPE EMILY AUS 05.06.1999
122 VINCENCOVA ESTER CZE 07.10.2001
122 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
124 AL-WAGGA YASMIN GBR 20.03.2000
125 СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА РФ 17.05.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
126 PINGGERA ELISABETH AUT 12.05.1998
127 DI SARNO LUCIA ITA 18.05.1999
128 LOBACHOVA ANASTASIIA UKR 23.09.1999
129 MERINO MONICA ESP 02.10.1998
130 HANSSON SOFIA SWE 04.06.2000
131 GORDON ACHOUR ALINA SWE 20.12.1999
132 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
132 CONRAD ANASTASIYA UKR 11.09.2000
134 GRAMAGE BLANCA ESP 21.10.2000
135 THEI ANNA ITA 30.10.1999
136 LUCIA SARA ESP 27.02.2000
137 MALVIK KATERINA NOR 07.03.2000
138 BALLESTER SCARLY VEN 04.04.1998
139 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
140 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
141 LAI ESTHER SHI NING SIN 03.05.2000
142 ASP JULIA SWE 19.01.1998
143 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
144 ZABOLOTNA DARYNA UKR 11.10.1999
144 HADZIC MINA SRB 05.07.2000
146 SALAMEH NAI LBN 12.01.2001
147 MATIC ANJA SWE 15.09.2002
Судьи
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
OREMUSH Geza (UKR)
POGGIO Alessandro (ITA)
POLJAK Ante (CRO)
PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RELET Michel (FRA)
VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
WIKSTROM Ulf (SWE)