Меню

Итоговая классификация

Alpe Adria

Удине, Италия, 06.01.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0575, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
2 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
3 DEBNAR GERGELY HUN 30.03.1998
3 30 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
5 GAZZANIGA GIACOMO ITA 26.02.1999
6 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
7 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
8 DILIBERTO LUCA ITA 24.12.1999
9 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
10 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
11 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
12 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
13 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
14 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
15 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
16 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
17 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
18 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
19 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
20 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
21 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
22 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
23 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
24 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
25 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
26 6 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
27 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
28 6 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 19.09.2000 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
29 TROUMP MAXIME FRA 22.11.1998
30 MALLO AXEL FRA 20.12.1998
31 SZEP MARTON ROU 11.01.1998
32 6 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
33 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
34 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
35 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
36 ZANCANELLA AMEDEO ITA 15.04.1998
37 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
38 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
39 CINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.05.1999
40 MIKHALKOU PAVEL BLR 18.11.1999
41 OSICKA ADAM CZE 22.10.2000
42 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
43 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
44 CANZONERI DAVIDE ITA 24.09.1998
45 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
46 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
47 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
48 NIETO GUILLERMO ESP 01.05.1999
48 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
48 FISCHER ARTUR GER 17.01.2000
51 MOLLUSO MARCO ITA 17.05.1999
51 CAMMAROTA ALESSANDRO ITA 22.12.1999
53 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
54 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
55 LUND LEONARD SWE 10.05.1999
56 DICKINSON MATTHEW GBR 20.06.1999
57 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
58 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
59 SARVARI MERSE HUN 12.06.1999
60 LEWIN JOHAN SWE 25.09.1998
61 CROOK LACHLAN AUS 11.03.1998
62 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
63 ULMANEN KASPER SWE 25.08.2000
64 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
65 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
66 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ РФ 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
67 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
68 MESSIEN ALEXIS FRA 17.09.2001
69 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
70 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
71 HELBIG NICLAS GER 05.10.2000
72 VOLPI FEDERICO ITA 06.06.1998
73 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
74 JORDAN OWEN GBR 23.09.1998
75 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
76 BENDE BENCE HUN 29.04.1999
77 GYLLENHOFF ANDERS SWE 28.09.1998
78 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 18.02.1998
79 PIANFETTI ANDRIC FRA 14.12.1998
80 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
81 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
82 SZILAGYI BALAZS ROU 26.09.2000
83 SEYD JULIAN DOMINIC GER 10.08.1999
84 DE NO VELEZ JAIME ESP 09.07.2000
85 MANZONI SERGIO ITA 15.06.1999
85 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
87 RECLO MARTIN SVK 24.10.1998
88 GIULIANO LORIS SUI 18.01.2000
89 MAGLIANO MATTEO ITA 10.06.1999
90 BANSAGI BARNABAS HUN 13.03.1998
91 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
92 ALEXANDERSEN NICOLAJ DEN 16.08.1998
92 PRECY THOMAS FRA 29.04.1998
92 SEPP TONY EST 06.09.2000
95 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
96 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
96 GUERRA FEDERICO ITA 02.08.1999
98 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
99 MORRIS GEORGE GBR 05.01.1999
100 BELL JACK GBR 02.11.2000
101 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
101 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
103 MAJNIK ROLAND HUN 25.02.2000
103 BALMORI DIEGO ESP 20.02.1999
103 CSERE BENCE HUN 06.07.2000
106 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
107 MORRISON DYLAN GBR 12.10.2001
107 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
109 VOLAK SAMUEL CZE 15.12.2000
110 VIVAR ERNESTO ESP 22.01.1998
110 MAGNUSSON JAKOB SWE 18.08.1999
112 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
113 EDWARDS OWEN GBR 21.12.1998
114 BRYKNER MATYAS CZE 20.05.2001
115 PAPADOPOULOS ALEX GBR 26.11.2000
116 DJATSUK FILIPP EST 12.02.1999
117 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
118 FARKAS CSABA HUN 03.09.1999
118 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
120 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
120 ALEGRE RODRIGO ESP 14.06.1998
120 STOLAR SAMUEL SVK 16.06.1998
123 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
124 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
125 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
126 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
127 STRNAD ONDREJ CZE 10.07.1999
128 ARNAULT LOUIS-EDOUARD LAI MAS 09.09.1999
129 SZABO KAROL SVK 02.12.1998
130 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ JUAN ANDRES COL 04.05.2001
131 CAFARO JACK GBR 10.09.1998
132 SERHOVETS MAKSIM EST 09.08.2000
133 YATES DOMENIC AUS 17.10.1999
134 PAJU RAUL EST 26.12.1999
135 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
136 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
137 GUSAROV KLIM EST 05.05.1998
138 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
138 TIAN JOHN AUS 15.10.1999
138 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
141 WENZEL TIJAN SLO 25.09.1999
142 LAO MATTIAS EST 25.08.2000
143 ALARCIA DANIEL ESP 06.02.1999
143 BIRKENMAIER MARCO GER 12.05.1999
145 PIACHYNSKI ULADZISLAU BLR 25.02.1999
146 DOMINICI RAPHAEL FRA 27.04.1999
147 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
148 GERINI LUCA SUI 20.03.2000
149 RYKUNOU DZMITRY BLR 27.05.1999
150 RODRIGUEZ JOSE VEN 09.03.2002
151 STARC LUKA SLO 28.05.1998
152 MONCADA ALEJANDRO VEN 19.01.2001
153 MENDES TARCISIO BRA 21.09.2001
154 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
155 KRASTEV DIMITAR BUL 28.12.2000
156 HESSLING OSCARSON SIMON SWE 29.08.1998
157 EL CHOUEIRY ANTOINE LIB 26.02.1999
157 ELSAYED AHMED EGY 13.07.1998
159 DUCHESNAY FABIEN FRA 20.05.2000
160 MARKOTA VEDRAN CRO 02.02.2001
161 BERMEJO NOE ESP 25.05.2000
162 POERS GREGOR SLO 19.07.2000
163 POZZI STEFANO SUI 08.07.1999
164 LOKAJ VACLAV CZE 09.09.1998
165 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН РФ 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
166 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
167 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
168 ERNEE JAN CZE 08.09.1998
169 BAKHVALAU IVAN BLR 22.06.2000
170 WEBER SEBASTIAN SUI 29.01.2000
171 COREJ SAMUEL SVK 06.09.1999
171 PUCHACHER FELIX AUT 01.11.1999
173 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
174 GALABOV YORDAN BUL 25.11.2002
175 STEHLIK JAN CZE 28.02.1999
176 FOGEMAN MARTIN SWE 13.02.2000
177 EJEMYR CHRISTOFFER SWE 10.11.1998
178 BELOT ANTOINE GBR 02.06.1999
179 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
180 SAMARDZIC DRAGOLJUB SRB 10.08.2001
181 RIEBLINGER MANUEL GER 21.05.1999
182 SAVELAINEN JOONAS FIN 09.05.1999
183 FROESCHL LUCAS GER 27.05.1998
184 STEBLAJ DOMINIK SLO 28.04.2000
185 MARCHAND CHARLES-EDOUARD SUI 16.01.2000
185 RECLO MICHAL SVK 23.02.2001
187 GUZMAN JOSE VEN 30.11.1998
188 TSOLOV BORIS BUL 08.01.2000
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
DELI Dora (HUN)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
JEZA Eva (BRA)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
POGGIO Alessandro (ITA)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RELET Michel (FRA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
WIKSTROM Ulf (SWE)