©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Сочи, Россия, 05.03.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2017-0752

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 HUN BUKI L., DEKANY K., KOLCZONAY B., MUHARI E.
2 RUS БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА М., БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., МИННУЛЛИНА Э., МУРТАЗАЕВА А.
3 ROU DURAU C., ENACHE T., GHICA A., LEONTE M.
4 ISR BOGDANOV A., DROR Y., FEYGIN N., GALPER E.
5 UKR CHERNYSHOVA A., CHORNIY K., SADOVA D., ZELENTSOVA A.
6 POL JANELLI Z., KLASIK A., STASZULONEK K., ZGRYZNIAK K.
7 ITA KOWALCZYK S., LOMBARDI M., PIZZINI A., REPANATI B.
8 GER FRIEDERICH A., GREUL K., KIRSCHNER E., TEUBER C.
9 EST GLINKIN K., PALK M., SKOBLOV S., TARGAMAA C.
10 SWE ABU EID TJULIN S., GORDON ACHOUR R., THIM L., WRAMNER N.
11 TUR AKINCI M., AYDIN E., ERIS Z., ERMAN L.
12 AUT AGATH T., GRABHER A., ZERLAUTH A.
13 GBR FOXWELL MOSS T., LOUIS A., PAPADOPOULOS K., TAYLOR E.
14 FIN JAAKKOLA O., POYSTI L., RITAKALLIO R., SAAVALAINEN H.
15 BEL BEKEN S., ROMMES N., VANDINGENEN A., WASIAK A.
16 BLR DZEKEVICH K., KUZMICH A., MIKHALEVICH A., MYSHKAVETS D.
1 - (HUN)

Состав команды

BUKI L., DEKANY K., KOLCZONAY B., MUHARI E.
3 - (ROU)

Состав команды

DURAU C., ENACHE T., GHICA A., LEONTE M.
4 - (ISR)

Состав команды

BOGDANOV A., DROR Y., FEYGIN N., GALPER E.
5 - (UKR)

Состав команды

CHERNYSHOVA A., CHORNIY K., SADOVA D., ZELENTSOVA A.
6 - (POL)

Состав команды

JANELLI Z., KLASIK A., STASZULONEK K., ZGRYZNIAK K.
7 - (ITA)

Состав команды

KOWALCZYK S., LOMBARDI M., PIZZINI A., REPANATI B.
8 - (GER)

Состав команды

FRIEDERICH A., GREUL K., KIRSCHNER E., TEUBER C.
9 - (EST)

Состав команды

GLINKIN K., PALK M., SKOBLOV S., TARGAMAA C.
10 - (SWE)

Состав команды

ABU EID TJULIN S., GORDON ACHOUR R., THIM L., WRAMNER N.
11 - (TUR)

Состав команды

AKINCI M., AYDIN E., ERIS Z., ERMAN L.
12 - (AUT)

Состав команды

AGATH T., GRABHER A., ZERLAUTH A.
13 - (GBR)

Состав команды

FOXWELL MOSS T., LOUIS A., PAPADOPOULOS K., TAYLOR E.
14 - (FIN)

Состав команды

JAAKKOLA O., POYSTI L., RITAKALLIO R., SAAVALAINEN H.
15 - (BEL)

Состав команды

BEKEN S., ROMMES N., VANDINGENEN A., WASIAK A.
16 - (BLR)

Состав команды

DZEKEVICH K., KUZMICH A., MIKHALEVICH A., MYSHKAVETS D.

Судьи

ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
BOROSAK Mirna CRO
CELLER Pavol SVK
GROENHOLM Peter FIN
GROSS Gregory ISR
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB
MICHELOTTO Marco ITA
OSTROVSKI Denis EST