Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre de Wolodyjowski

Варшава, Польша, 23.02.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0728, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
2 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
3 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
3 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
5 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
6 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
7 28 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
8 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
9 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
10 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
11 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
12 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
13 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
14 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
15 YU GYUTAE KOR 15.12.1992
16 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
17 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
18 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
19 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
20 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
21 8 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
22 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
22 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
24 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
25 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
26 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
27 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
28 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
29 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.11.1991
30 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
31 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
32 8 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
33 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
34 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
35 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
35 KIM GIWON KOR 17.01.1996
37 LAURENCE TRISTAN FRA 11.11.1992
38 IANCU GEORGE ROU 28.06.1993
39 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
40 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
41 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
42 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
43 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
44 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
45 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
46 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
46 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
48 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
49 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
50 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
51 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
52 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
53 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
54 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
55 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
56 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
57 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
58 VU THANH AN VIE 07.08.1992
59 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
60 BAHER ARESBARAN FARZAD IRI 23.11.1993
61 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
62 HWANG BYUNGYUL KOR 30.04.1983
63 WANG GUANGZHAO CHN 30.07.1996
64 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
65 KURYLA PAVEL BLR 23.12.1997
66 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
67 JASKOT JAKUB POL 02.09.1995
68 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
69 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
70 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
71 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
72 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
73 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
74 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
75 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
76 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
77 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
78 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
79 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
80 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
80 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
82 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
83 NATANZON BENJAMIN USA 06.05.1997
84 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
85 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
86 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
87 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
88 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
89 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
90 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
91 VORONOV KOSTIANTYN ISR 17.09.1996
92 GALATANU CIPRIAN ROU 17.11.1989
93 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
94 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
95 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
96 PROKOPOWICZ MATEUSZ POL 23.08.1999
97 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
98 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
99 HUANG XIANFEI CHN 14.01.1996
100 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
101 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
102 TO DUC ANH VIE 24.02.1996
103 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
104 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
105 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
106 VALKAI FERENC HUN 07.06.1992
107 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
108 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
109 NGUYEN XUAN LOI VIE 08.05.1993
110 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
111 ZATKO ARTHUR FRA 26.03.1993
112 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
113 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
114 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
115 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
115 VU VAN HUNG VIE 08.06.1996
117 WUEST CARSTEN GER 08.06.1992
118 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
119 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
120 SMANDI HICHEM TUN 13.08.1986
121 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
122 ZHAO RAYMOND USA 15.04.2001
123 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
123 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
123 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
126 SENEGAS REMI FRA 16.05.1994
127 MATIAS NICOLAS FRA 14.02.1997
128 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
129 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
130 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
131 SBRAGIA STEFANO ITA 13.02.1990
132 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ РФ 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
133 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
134 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
135 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
136 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
137 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
138 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
139 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
140 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
141 KARAKAI OLEKSANDR UKR 07.11.1996
142 SHAGAEV BOBUR UZB 29.07.1999
142 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
144 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
145 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
146 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
147 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
148 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
149 LUKYANTSOU VIACHASLAU BLR 07.02.1999
150 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
151 CRUTU MIHAI ROU 08.05.1993
152 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
153 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
154 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
155 PYTEL TOMASZ POL 23.08.1993
156 MAXWELL JOSHUA GBR 17.06.1997
157 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
158 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
159 VASKO ANDREI BLR 01.09.1998
160 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
161 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO ITA 23.09.1998
162 BOUTET CEDRIC CAN 19.03.1993
163 NOWAK FRANCISZEK POL 20.03.2001
163 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
165 KONIUSZ BARTOSZ POL 15.01.1991
166 IBRAGIMOV DAMIR KAZ 30.11.1992
167 BOUKAS EVAGGELOS GRE 30.03.1993
168 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
169 GARRIGOS HENRIQUE BRA 02.08.1996
170 GEMESI HUBA HUN 10.12.1996
171 ANISKOV SERGEY KAZ 26.05.1994
172 MOORE STEVEN CAN 23.08.1994
173 GIAKOUMATOS MARIOS GRE 23.02.1997
173 ALIMOV SAMANDAR UZB 17.01.1996
175 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
175 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
177 ROHRLACK CHARLES USA 16.11.1987
178 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
179 KONOVALOV EVGENIY UZB 02.08.1989
180 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
181 LIPINSKI MARCIN POL 05.02.2000
182 AZOLAS SEBASTIAN CHI 08.03.1989
183 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
184 MACKAY CAMERON CAN 29.02.1996
185 KOCHAN MICHAL POL 16.08.1993
186 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
186 POTTER JAMES GBR 31.03.1994
186 KURZYNA PIOTR POL 20.08.1998
189 ZHANG SHUAI CHN 04.09.1996
189 BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB POL 05.05.2001
191 PITURA PHILIP CAN 04.03.1996
192 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
192 KONIUSZ PIOTR POL 12.08.1992
194 ZIARNOWSKI RAFAL POL 10.11.1999
194 KENNEDY FALAN CAN 19.04.1997
196 RAMIREZ DANIEL CHI 13.12.1995
196 DI MARTINO PIETRO JOSE ARG 27.09.1997
198 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
199 KRUSZEWSKI JAN POL 30.07.1998
199 HOSCHNA JAN CZE 11.07.1977
201 GANDER COMPTON JACOB GBR 06.08.1995
202 LORA GRUNWALDT MARTIN EXEQUIEL ARG 25.03.1989
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL)
DOMINIK Tomasz (POL)
DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek (POL)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw (POL)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
OCHALSKI Marcin (POL)
PIGULA Tomasz (POL)
SAINIS Christos (GRE)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)