Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Ванкувер, Канада, 16.02.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0708, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
2 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
3 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
3 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
5 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
6 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
7 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
8 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
9 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
10 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
11 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
12 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
13 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
14 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
15 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
16 16 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
17 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
18 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
19 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
20 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
21 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
21 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
23 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
24 8 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
25 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
25 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
27 8 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
28 8 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
29 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
30 MUNZONE EDOARDO ITA 16.01.1988
31 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
32 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
33 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
34 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
35 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
36 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
37 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
38 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
39 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
40 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
41 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
42 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
43 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
44 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
45 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
46 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
47 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
48 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.12.1984
49 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
50 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
51 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
52 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
53 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
54 KIM SEUNG GU KOR 20.05.1981
55 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
56 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
57 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
58 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
59 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
60 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
61 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ REYNIER CUB 03.01.1987
62 QUINTERO ALVAREZ RINGO CUB 06.08.1990
63 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
64 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
65 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
66 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
67 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
68 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
69 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
70 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
71 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
72 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
73 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
74 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
75 JIANG CHENYANG CHN 05.03.1992
76 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
77 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
78 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
79 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
80 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
81 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
82 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
83 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
84 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
85 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
86 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
87 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
88 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
89 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
90 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
91 BEAULIEU LOIC CAN 01.01.1998
91 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
93 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
94 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
94 STOLZ OLIVIER FRA 02.05.1990
96 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
97 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
98 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
99 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
99 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
101 AVERBUCH LEV ISR 25.07.1991
102 BERNARD YANN CAN 01.01.1971
102 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
104 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
105 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
106 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
107 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
108 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
109 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
110 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
111 KOCH SAMUEL USA 10.04.1996
111 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
113 ZHU YICHEN CHN 20.01.1996
114 SON MINSEONG KOR 31.07.1999
115 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
115 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
117 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
118 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
119 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
120 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
120 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
122 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
123 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
123 WRIGHT JOHN CAN 01.01.1991
125 HEIDECKER PASCAL CAN 31.07.1991
126 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
127 FERRE LOUP-YANN CAN 01.01.1997
128 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
129 CARRION ARCE DARIEL CUB 19.02.1995
130 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
131 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
132 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
133 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
134 RUEDA JUAN MEX 08.11.1991
135 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
136 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
137 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
138 HUSTIG KARSTEN GER 09.03.1962
139 BOISVERT-SIMARD HUGUES CAN 26.07.1981
139 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
141 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
142 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
143 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
144 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 01.01.2001
145 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
146 AVILA CARLOS MEX 14.11.1996
146 CHOU HO-CHUNG TPE 13.11.1976
148 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
149 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
150 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
151 MCINTOSH SADLER CAN 26.06.1998
152 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
153 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
154 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
155 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
156 PATTERSON LUIS ENRIQUE CUB 18.03.1996
157 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
158 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
159 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.03.2000
160 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
161 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
162 LU CHUNG CAN 01.01.1989
163 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
164 DE SEPIBUS SEVERIN SUI 23.08.1983
165 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
166 CHAU CHAK HIN NICHOLAS HKG 14.05.1995
166 PELLETIER VINCENT CAN 21.12.1976
166 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
169 GALLAGHER PELLETIER SAMUEL CAN 01.01.1987
170 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
171 YAU SHUN HIM HIMSON HKG 04.08.1994
172 JOHNSTON LEYER BRADLEY CRC 30.08.1989
173 GRUNHAUSER RICHARD BRA 14.12.1991
174 LI JASON MAN KIT CAN 01.01.2002
175 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
176 REPETTO GIOVANNI ITA 21.09.1993
177 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
178 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
179 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
180 HAREL JASON CAN 01.01.1994
181 DLOUHY CHRISTOPHER CAN 01.01.1999
181 GRAMS STEVEN CAN 01.01.2001
181 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
184 MICHEL MARTEL MEX 08.02.1995
185 VELESTUK ISAAC CAN 29.01.1996
Судьи
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BAKER David (AUS)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
JUNG Jin Man (KOR)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
MEEHAN Justin (USA)
MOORE Steven (CAN)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier (BRA)