Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Канкун, Мексика, 13.10.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0164, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
2 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
3 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
3 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
5 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
6 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
7 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
8 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
9 16 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
10 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
11 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
12 16 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
13 16 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
14 16 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
15 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
16 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
17 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
18 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
19 8 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
20 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
21 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
22 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
23 CIPRIANI VALENTINA ITA 08.04.1983
23 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
25 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
26 8 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА РФ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
27 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
28 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
29 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
30 8 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
31 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
32 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
33 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
34 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
35 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
36 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
37 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
38 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
38 OH HA NA KOR 08.01.1985
40 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
41 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
42 LUMINET CLARISSE FRA 18.05.1992
43 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
44 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
45 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
46 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
47 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
48 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
49 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
50 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А.
51 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
52 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
53 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
54 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
55 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
56 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
57 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
58 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
59 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
60 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
61 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
62 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
62 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
64 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
65 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
66 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
66 REBOLLEDO MELISSA MEX 06.10.1994
68 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
69 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
70 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
71 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
72 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
73 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
74 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
75 WONG NICOLE MAE HUI SHAN SIN 26.04.1998
76 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
77 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
78 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
79 KRAUSE CHARLOTTE GER 07.05.1993
80 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
81 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
82 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
83 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
83 HERNANDEZ AIDEE MEX 30.03.1994
85 JANG YEASEUL KOR 14.06.1988
86 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
87 PALISZEWSKA MONIKA POL 26.07.1990
88 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
89 FILBY SARAH CAN 09.12.1998
90 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
91 PRECIADO DIANA MEX 11.01.2000
91 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
93 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
94 KIM DOHEE KOR 14.06.1992
95 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
96 HERNANDEZ ALELY MEX 04.03.1991
97 LOPEZ ANA LUISA GUA 29.03.1994
98 CONTRERAS SARA MEX 19.04.2000
99 ROWLAND JADE GBR 13.09.1998
100 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
101 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
102 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
103 MEZA OCEGUERA VICTORIA MARIA ISABEL MEX 04.12.1996
104 CRUM QUINN USA 24.07.1997
105 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
106 PALACIOS KATERIN GUA 11.12.1993
107 MEJIA YOHANA GUA 02.05.1999
108 PAPADOPOULOU MARIA GER 15.03.1996
109 CALDERON ANA SOFIA MEX 08.03.2002
110 CORREA CELIA MEX 27.10.1995
111 GARCIA ALONSO NATALIA CAROLINA MEX 29.11.2000
111 HILL HEULWEN GBR 13.07.1998
113 SUAREZ VALERIA MEX 21.09.2002
113 NOVELO CELIA MEX 14.10.1999
115 GONZALEZ SALMA MEX 13.04.2002
115 RUBIO JULIA MEX 26.05.2002
117 FLORES HANNIA MEX 03.09.1999
118 MUNOZ JESSICA MEX 10.09.2003
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
CORTES Alberto (MEX)
DIAZ Angel (MEX)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
RODRIGUEZ Tulasi (GUA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
TANDRON LAM Alain (MEX)