Меню

Итоговая классификация

Lowe von Bonn

Бонн, Германия, 09.02.2018, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0685, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
2 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
3 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
3 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
5 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
6 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
7 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
8 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
9 16 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
10 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
11 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
12 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
13 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
14 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
15 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
16 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
17 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
18 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
19 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
20 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
21 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
22 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
23 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
24 8 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
25 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
26 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
27 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
28 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
29 8 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
30 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
31 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
32 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
33 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
34 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
35 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
36 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
37 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
38 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
39 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
40 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
41 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
42 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
43 CHANG JERRY USA 04.11.1994
44 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
45 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
46 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
47 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
48 SHI JIALUO CHN 25.01.1993
49 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
50 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
50 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
52 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
53 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
54 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
55 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
56 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
57 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
58 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
59 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
60 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
61 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
62 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
63 HAN DONG JIN KOR 24.01.1987
64 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
65 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
66 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
67 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
68 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
69 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
70 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
71 ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 09.11.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
72 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
73 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
74 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
75 ERCAN KEREM GER 14.04.2001
76 AWAJI SUGURU JPN 26.07.1989
77 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
77 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
79 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
80 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
81 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
82 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 06.06.1996
83 БОРОНТОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 18.05.1993 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСП-1 Кулаев Д.В., Лыков Ю.В.
84 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
85 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
86 BROWN STEPHEN GBR 20.06.1996
87 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
88 SZUMIELEWICZ PAWEL POL 26.08.1986
89 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
90 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
91 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
92 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
93 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
94 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
95 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
96 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
97 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
98 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
99 CHOI HYUNSOO KOR 28.12.1996
100 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
101 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
102 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
103 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
104 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
105 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
105 ZIEGON ANTON GER 14.12.1999
107 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
108 ALVEAR FELIPE CHI 25.08.1985
109 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
110 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
111 SCONZO DANIEL USA 13.11.1995
112 ITO MAKOTO JPN 23.02.1994
113 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
113 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
115 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
116 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
117 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
118 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
118 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
120 CHEN WEIQUAN CHN 19.06.1991
121 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
122 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
123 BILLING MATTHEW GBR 11.11.1989
123 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
123 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
126 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
127 LECOCQ HANS JOACHIM BEL 10.10.1991
128 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
128 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
130 VELLA ROSARIO GER 04.09.1998
130 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
132 SEO MYEONG CHEOL KOR 04.04.1997
133 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
134 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
135 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
136 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
137 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
138 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
139 LOUIE BRENNAN WAYNE PHI 06.04.1992
140 SANCHEZ DERWIN VEN 15.01.1998
141 SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL GER 23.07.2000
142 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
143 WIEMANN MARTIN GER 06.02.2000
144 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
145 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
146 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
146 XAVIER MARCO BRA 16.06.1987
148 RAI RAJAN GBR 10.02.1996
149 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
150 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
151 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
152 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
153 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
153 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
155 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
155 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
157 KREJCIK JAN CZE 07.06.1991
158 EID YOUSSEF EGY 13.05.1998
159 SAUCEDO FELIPE GUILLERMO ARG 18.04.1988
159 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
161 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
161 VARAS ERIK GABRIEL ARG 12.01.1999
163 TIEMANN MAX GER 09.06.1998
164 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
165 KAISER HANS USA 11.08.1993
166 CUSACK BRENDAN FRANCIS IRL 29.06.1992
167 BRICENO JANDERSON VEN 06.03.1995
168 COLON LOPEZ CESAR PUR 24.04.2002
169 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
170 KOZLOWSKI SZYMON POL 28.07.1994
171 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
172 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
173 LANGER MARIO AUT 30.10.1995
174 YEE MAXWELL USA 03.10.2000
175 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
176 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
177 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
178 SILVA RUBEN CHI 24.02.1987
179 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
179 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
181 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
182 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
183 KANOATOV KURBON UZB 26.04.1993
184 DZHUS YURII UKR 17.12.1997
185 PADUA CARLOS M. PUR 26.01.1998
185 PINTO DANIEL COL 12.08.1992
187 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
188 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
189 SADULLAEV DONIYOR UZB 25.01.1997
190 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
191 ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS VEN 28.06.1999
191 NAVAS MIGUEL BEL 12.11.1995
191 HOLLAND NIKLAS CAN 23.09.2002
194 SORENSEN JULIUS DEN 20.06.1996
195 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
196 PACHON SANTIAGO COL 19.03.1990
197 TIRADO SEBASTIAN A. PUR 11.07.2000
198 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
198 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
200 QIU CHENJIE CHN 04.12.1997
201 FERNANDEZ YERBINSON VEN 03.07.1994
201 DELBERGUE GUILLERMO ESP 16.02.1994
203 FUNAMOTO SEISHIRO JPN 28.10.1993
204 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
204 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
206 FOSTER MATT AUS 06.04.1997
207 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
208 BOJANOV BORIS CAN 04.04.1999
208 DASCALU BOGDAN ROU 16.07.1995
208 COOK KEITH GBR 19.01.1981
211 KUNDERA VACLAV CZE 29.06.1983
211 PORFY TAMAS HUN 21.11.1987
213 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
213 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
215 DUBE CHARLES-HUGO CAN 13.03.1998
216 DOBIASCH MARTIN AUT 18.07.1989
216 BABAOGLU TEVFIK BURAK TUR 11.05.1993
218 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
219 BARWELL PETER GBR 26.02.1991
220 MINDELOF VINCENT SWE 10.02.1997
221 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SIN 30.07.1989
221 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
221 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
224 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
224 POPPEL MARTIN SWE 23.05.1999
226 SOBIROV ABROR UZB 03.05.1997
226 EWERS ALEXANDER SWE 19.07.1999
228 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
229 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
229 TIMMERMANS NATHAN BEL 13.01.1996
229 LEHNER KILIAN AUT 19.11.2000
232 TASADA RAMIRO ARG 26.02.1992
233 CANCHEZ SIFUENTES FEDERICO PER 28.09.1995
234 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
234 BRAUN NOAH GER 13.05.2002
234 KURFURST JAN CZE 03.10.1991
234 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
238 KAJBJER ALBIN SWE 18.05.1998
239 PAPADOPOULOS JORDANIS SWE 26.10.1996
239 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
239 JANS KOHNEKE TEUN NED 03.12.2000
242 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
243 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
243 KAJBJER PETTER SWE 18.05.1998
243 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
246 HUYBRECHT GIJS BEL 31.01.1995
246 AHLQVIST CARL OSKAR SWE 10.09.1997
Судьи
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
DOO Hwa Jung (KOR)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
HEIRICH Marc (GER)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
LANGE Robert (GER)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VOGEL Bodo (GER)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)