Меню

Итоговая классификация

Ciudad de Burgos

Бургос, Испания, 16.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0481, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
2 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
3 30 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
3 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
5 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
6 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
7 21 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
8 21 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
9 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
10 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
11 12 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
12 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
13 12 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
14 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
15 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
16 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
17 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
18 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
19 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
20 KOLCZONAY BORBALA HUN 29.06.2001
21 VIERHELLER GIANA USA 28.05.1998
21 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
23 GRADY MIRIAM USA 07.04.2000
24 BOUDREAU JUSTINE CAN 10.11.2001
25 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
26 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
27 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
28 ELMER LUISE AUT 22.06.2000
29 LEE HANNA USA 19.07.1999
30 GON ANAIS ITA 11.04.2000
31 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
32 MAZANEK KAROLINA POL 19.11.1998
33 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
34 BEDDINGFIELD CLAIRE USA 23.12.2001
35 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
36 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
37 GAO CINDY CAN 19.04.1999
38 MANGANO ARIANA USA 18.06.2001
39 RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA ITA 28.12.1998
40 PINIER CAPUCINE FRA 06.05.1998
41 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
42 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
43 KUKADIA SAANCHI USA 04.07.1999
44 LUDOLF JULIA GER 12.02.1998
45 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
46 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
47 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
48 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 02.10.1998 КМС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
49 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
50 DANIEL CHLOE USA 20.11.2000
51 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
52 SERSOT JADE FRA 15.10.2000
53 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
54 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
55 BLEH KOUAME LESLIE FRA 21.09.1998
56 GRYSCHYK ALLA UKR 05.04.1998
57 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
58 ERSOY MERVE TUR 19.01.1999
59 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
60 MARTIN SAEZ INES ESP 02.10.1998
60 MOTTAZ CELINE SUI 06.03.1999
62 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
63 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
64 ZELENTSOVA ALINA UKR 08.04.1999
65 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
66 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
67 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
68 MANTAI KARINA GER 29.09.1998
69 HANSCHKE AMELIE GER 05.05.1998
70 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
71 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
72 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
73 LENTZ HELENA GER 04.10.2000
74 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
75 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
76 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
77 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
78 ARRESE MARINA ESP 01.08.2000
79 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
80 HESS GALA GER 01.01.1998
81 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
82 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
83 ENACHE TALIDA ROU 31.10.2001
84 DRAEGER ALMA FRA 10.01.2000
85 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
86 OZKALAYCI NISANUR TUR 19.06.1998
87 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
88 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
89 ALVES MARTA POR 23.01.2000
90 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
91 СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА РФ 17.05.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
92 LEONTE MIHAELA ROU 26.06.2001
93 STURMHOEFEL KATRINA SUI 19.01.2000
93 FUCCARO ISABELLA ITA 29.03.2000
95 KUNJAN LENA GER 04.01.1998
96 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
97 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
98 TANIBAJEVA RACHEL USA 25.03.2001
99 HERMAY CAMILLE FRA 14.02.1998
100 LEGROS FLORA FRA 30.05.1999
101 LUNA ALESSANDRA SUI 11.02.2000
102 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
102 MARTIN LESCURA ANDREA ESP 06.12.1998
104 DE JAGER MONE RSA 02.12.2001
104 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
106 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
107 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
108 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
109 PINGGERA ELISABETH AUT 12.05.1998
110 MIKKILA INKA FIN 12.01.1998
111 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
112 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
113 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
114 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
115 DIB VANESSA CAN 02.10.2000
116 GORDON ACHOUR ALINA SWE 20.12.1999
117 FALGAYRETTES VALORIA FRA 24.03.2000
118 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА РФ 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
119 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
120 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
121 LINDGREN JULIA SWE 14.04.1999
122 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
123 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
124 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
125 HANSSON SOFIA SWE 04.06.2000
126 ALABAS BELFIN SEVVAL TUR 04.02.1998
126 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
128 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
129 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 24.11.1999 КМС Самарский университет, СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
130 ZELENTSOVA ANASTASIIA UKR 28.03.2001
131 PALANO ELENA GBR 06.08.2000
132 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
133 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
134 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
135 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
136 BOULANDIER MARIA ESP 06.03.1999
137 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
138 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
139 HERSANT LYDIANE FRA 13.04.1999
140 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
141 ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA KAZ 18.05.2001
142 HARVEY SARAH GBR 10.10.1999
143 HERAS LUCIA ESP 15.01.2000
144 SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA POL 25.02.1999
144 HALVACIAY BEYZA TUR 01.01.1999
146 PANEDA VICTORIA ESP 01.02.2000
147 GARCIA GONZALEZ MARIA ESP 28.06.1998
148 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
149 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
150 BUENO SOFIA ESP 06.03.1999
151 TRABADA GRACIA ESP 18.02.2000
152 BARRY JULIA CAN 27.06.1998
153 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
153 FOXWELL-MOSS TAYLOR GBR 04.01.2001
155 LOBERA TERESA ESP 25.05.2000
156 ROGNON JUSTINE SUI 07.03.1998
156 WANG SHIRLEY CAN 03.03.2000
158 SCHMIDL ROSA AUT 27.12.1998
159 ZLUF SHIRA ISR 04.12.2000
160 GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA ITA 30.03.2000
160 WRAMNER NATALIE SWE 16.02.2001
162 GIL LOPEZ CARLOTA ESP 27.10.1999
162 HEINZ VANESSA GER 10.01.2000
162 HABLUTZEL DEMI SUI 27.08.1998
165 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 22.05.2002
166 GALLINA GIORDANA ITA 25.10.1999
167 CSIAKI DOROTTYA HUN 12.04.2000
168 IBANEZ CELIA ESP 11.04.2000
169 CONRAD ANASTASIYA UKR 11.09.2000
170 ISIDRO ALBA ESP 29.10.2000
171 WATKINS ABIGAIL GBR 14.09.2001
172 GRAMAGE BLANCA ESP 21.10.2000
173 EKHOLM IRMA SWE 20.02.1999
174 MOBERG HANNE SOFIE NOR 13.04.1998
175 DINIS LUANA POR 08.02.1999
176 WAKEFIELD REBECCA GBR 24.07.1998
177 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
178 MARQUES ANA RITA POR 15.11.1999
179 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ NAIARA ESP 22.11.2001
180 LAI ESTHER SHI NING SIN 03.05.2000
181 MADEIRA CATARINA POR 24.07.2000
181 MESA CARMEN ESP 10.06.1998
183 SHALIT AYELET ISR 10.04.1998
184 GALI ROCIO ESP 24.11.2000
184 MERINO MONICA ESP 02.10.1998
Судьи
ANGHEL Flavius Rocco (ROU)
ANIL Murtaza Berkan (TUR)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
FURMAN Ina (ISR)
GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo (ESP)
GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
LE NY Fabrice (FRA)
MORYS Michal (POL)
OREMUSH Geza (UKR)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo (ORG)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)
ZUGASTI Alvaro (ESP)