Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Афины, Греция, 16.03.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0828, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
2 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
3 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
3 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
5 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
6 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
7 28 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
8 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
9 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
10 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
11 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
12 16 ГАВРИЛОВА ЮЛИЯ РФ 20.07.1989 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М.
13 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
14 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
15 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
16 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
17 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
18 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
19 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
20 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
21 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
22 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
23 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
24 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
25 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
26 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
27 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
27 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
29 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
30 8 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
31 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
32 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
33 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
34 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
35 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
36 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
37 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
38 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
39 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
40 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
41 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
42 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
43 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
44 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
45 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
46 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
47 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
48 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
49 LITYNSKI GILLIAN USA 23.04.1993
50 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
51 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
52 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
53 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
54 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
55 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
56 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
57 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
58 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
59 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
60 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
61 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
62 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
63 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
64 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
65 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
66 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
67 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
68 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
69 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
70 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
70 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
72 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
73 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
74 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
75 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
76 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
77 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
78 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
79 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
80 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
81 YOU JINA KOR 10.07.1995
82 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
83 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
84 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
85 HONG HAEUN KOR 27.07.1999
86 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
87 NI DEYUAN CHN 01.11.1999
88 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
89 ESTRADA SARA ESP 03.02.1995
90 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
91 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
92 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
93 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
94 MAMONTOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 24.07.1994
95 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
96 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
97 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
98 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
98 KHABIBULLINA AIBIKE KAZ 27.06.1995
100 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
101 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
102 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
103 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
104 EFIMOVA IOANNA BUL 24.06.1999
105 MPENOU KLAIRI GRE 22.02.1996
106 BUNYATOVA SEVINJ AZE 05.10.1989
107 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
108 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
109 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
110 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
111 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
112 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
113 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
114 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA POL 30.03.1982
115 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
116 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
117 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
117 VARHELYI KATA HUN 14.03.1993
117 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
120 FELIX LARA ROSSY DOM 18.09.1989
121 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
121 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
123 DOSPAY KARINA KAZ 12.09.1997
124 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
125 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
126 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
127 ZALEVSKA DIANA UKR 20.08.1996
128 PRIKHODKO TATYANA KAZ 13.10.1993
129 PARK DAEUN KOR 16.08.1993
130 MAN NGAI SEE MORIAH HKG 29.06.2001
131 MERZA CELINA USA 01.07.1993
131 HRAMOVA OLGA A. BUL 13.10.1989
133 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
134 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
134 MEKA MARIETTA GER 06.12.1999
136 BRIND´AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
137 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
138 DRYGALA GABRIELA POL 11.01.1995
138 DAYKIN KATE GBR 26.08.1996
140 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS MELODY ROCHELL DOM 08.08.1989
141 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
142 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
143 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
144 SARBAN ILGIN TUR 19.08.1996
144 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
146 FAIRHEAD HELEN GBR 21.11.1980
147 GKIONI ASIMINA GRE 29.01.1999
148 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
149 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
150 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
151 KOSTRZEWA MICHALINA POL 07.04.1996
152 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
153 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
154 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
155 MELIUSHCHENKO EVGENIIA ISR 24.06.1991
155 VALENTIN HEYDDYS DOM 25.09.1991
157 PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. VEN 22.05.1998
157 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
159 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU DESPOINA GRE 01.03.2003
160 PANG HUI YI TPE 10.02.1994
161 KALOUTA KALLIOPI GRE 22.04.2001
162 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
163 SANCROFT JENNIFER ELEANOR GBR 05.11.1987
164 JONSON MAYBELIN DOM 05.12.1989
165 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
166 ANTONOVA DARIA GEO 29.07.1993
167 PERRONI MARIA ALICIA ARG 29.05.1988
168 ACAR DOGA TUR 16.11.2000
169 TSYMBOTA MARIYA UKR 22.04.1996
170 PLEASANT BRIDGET GBR 22.07.1992
171 DOUKA ANNA GRE 10.06.1998
172 EINCHCOMB DANIELLE GBR 20.08.1991
173 MORAN MARIA MACARENA ARG 16.05.1989
173 KARAPIDAKI ANTHI GRE 08.06.2001
175 JAFAROVA NARMINA AZE 24.06.1999
175 ANIL SHREYA GBR 14.01.1998
177 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
178 CHRISTEA ARTEMIS CAROLINE GRE 17.10.2003
178 SAFARI KYRIAKI GRE 16.11.1997
180 PANAGIARI MALEA ILIANI GRE 10.07.2001
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
BOLLAS Emmanuel (GRE)
BOUKAS Evaggelos (GRE)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOSMAS Nikolaos (GRE)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
SAINIS Christos (GRE)
TSOUROUTAS Georges (GRE)
WANG Xingqi (CHN)