Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Загреб, Хорватия, 27.01.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0643, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
2 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
3 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
3 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
5 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
6 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
7 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
8 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
9 12 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
10 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
11 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
12 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
13 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
13 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
15 12 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
16 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
17 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
18 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
19 CANDESCU REBECA ROU 06.10.2001
19 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
21 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
22 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
23 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
24 TOSA YUKINO JPN 03.10.2001
25 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
26 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
27 CHO SABRINA USA 14.01.2002
28 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
29 6 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
30 6 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
31 NEHAISI HILIT ISR 28.09.1998
32 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
33 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
34 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
35 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
36 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
36 ZHOU EMME USA 17.10.2000
38 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
39 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
40 MAINA MILA ITA 11.11.1999
41 CANDIANI VITTORIA ITA 17.03.1999
42 CANTARINI LUCREZIA ITA 13.06.2001
43 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
44 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
45 MIZOGUCHI REINA JPN 27.07.1998
46 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
47 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
48 ANDREYENKA YANA BLR 21.07.2000
49 PACELLI MARIA TERESA ITA 19.06.1998
50 HARDIE HELOISE GBR 02.06.2000
51 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
52 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
53 MARINELLI EVER USA 18.11.2001
54 MINARIK NATALIE USA 06.04.2000
55 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
56 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
57 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
58 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
59 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
60 TAGUCHI RIHO JPN 18.07.2000
61 ANDREYENKA HANNA BLR 21.07.2000
62 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
63 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
64 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА РФ 28.08.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
65 NAGANO NATSUKO JPN 03.06.2000
66 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
67 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
68 SORIANO MARIE FRA 28.06.1998
69 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
70 SZEWCZYK WIKTORIA POL 02.12.1998
71 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
72 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
73 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
74 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
75 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
76 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
77 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
78 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
79 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
80 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
81 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
82 MALASHINA YULIYA BLR 06.09.2000
83 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
84 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
85 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
86 PUKHOUSKAYA VALERYIA BLR 06.03.1998
87 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
88 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
89 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
90 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
91 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
92 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
93 GILL ISABELLA GBR 11.04.2000
94 BROWN MADELEINE GBR 20.11.2000
95 JABLONOWSKA KAJA POL 10.09.2002
96 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
97 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
98 NAGY ANASZTAZIA HUN 10.01.1999
99 BABAEVA SEVILLE GBR 08.07.2000
100 HORVATH LILLA HUN 17.04.2001
101 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
102 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
103 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
104 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
105 KALOCSAI VIRAG HUN 10.11.2001
105 SCHNEEGANS ANNE SOPHIE GER 17.05.2000
107 BALESTRIERI ARIANNA GBR 15.04.2000
108 VACARASU RALUCA ROU 02.04.1999
109 MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANDREA ESP 26.07.1998
110 MATE ANNA HUN 05.11.2001
111 PATEL SERENA GBR 03.07.1999
111 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
113 SZABELSKA OLIWIA POL 04.04.2000
114 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
115 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
116 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
117 MATIC ANJA SWE 15.09.2002
118 LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA YANA BLR 12.07.2000
119 VOELKER JOHANNA GER 13.04.1999
120 FAIRMAN CHARLOTTE GBR 14.11.1999
121 TOMKA IVETT HUN 02.08.2000
122 SCHMITZ KAROLINE GER 22.07.2000
123 PRUSOVA KRISTYNA CZE 08.02.1999
124 GILLJAM PATRICIA SWE 23.05.1998
125 VOLONTERI ALESSANDRA FRA 15.05.2000
126 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
127 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
128 BEATTIE KEZIAH GBR 01.09.1998
129 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
130 CURWEN BECCI GBR 09.06.2001
131 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
132 POBLETE CONSTANZA CHI 26.08.1998
133 SZANTAY ANNA HUN 16.08.1999
134 CALAZANS TALIA BRA 24.07.2002
134 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
136 NAKAYA AKI JPN 16.05.1998
137 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
138 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
139 MONTECINOS LISA CHI 30.06.2002
140 CHERNENKO DAYANA ISR 22.08.2000
141 CSEFALVAYOVA KAROLINA SVK 19.07.1999
141 JADERLING MIRANDA SWE 05.03.2000
143 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
143 JONSSON LINE SWE 05.09.2000
143 SAKAC TIA CRO 28.01.2004
146 KOLARIC MARTA CRO 14.08.2003
146 RUBILAR JAVIERA CHI 02.03.2000
148 JESSUP KRYSTAL AUS 12.11.2001
149 ENGELKE ISABELLE SWE 30.06.1999
150 SPOLJAR LARA CRO 13.01.2004
151 PENAVIC LUCIJA CRO 11.12.2001
151 RISMONDO BARBARA CRO 13.05.2004
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia (USA)
ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
DUL Michal (POL)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GEHRING Marco (GER)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
ILIC Danijela (SRB)
KOVACEVIC Miljan (SRB)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
KRALIK David (SVK)
KREISS Peter (HUN)
KURYSHKA Andrei (BLR)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
SKELJO Filip (CRO)
SPEH Klemen (SLO)
TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
ZIELONKA Agnieszka (POL)