Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2001-2004 г.р.)

Курск, КУР, 06.02.2018, Кадеты, рапира, М, Командные, 2017-0667

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БАЗУЛЕВ В., ОСИПОВ Д., ПОПОВ И., ФЕДОРОВ Д.
2 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БАРАННИКОВ Е., КИРИН К., МАМАТОВ Р., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ Д.
3 МОО-1 Московская область КНЯЗЕВ И., КОВАЛЬ А., ЛОХИН Д., ЮШКЕВИЧ С.
4 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург КАТКОВ А., КОЗЛОВ З., КОРАБЛИН А., САФОНОВ П.
5 ЯРО-1 Ярославская область ДЕГТЯРЕВ Я., КАЗАНЦЕВ А., СЕРЕБРЯКОВ А., ЩЕРБАКОВ С.
6 КУР-1 Курская область АЛОЯН Т., БИРЮКОВ Д., КРАВЦОВ Д., ХАСАНОВ Р.
7 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург БАГРОВ Б., ВОЛКОНСКИЙ П., КОБЗАРЬ М., ТИТОВ А.
8 МОС-1 г. Москва БОЙКОВ А., ДАНИЛИЧЕВ И., ЕРМАКОВ А., ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ А.
9 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ВАЖНОВ М., ГУБКИН А., ГУСЕВ Д., СЕМЕЙКИН А.
10 САМ. Самарская область АНТОНОВ М., МАЛАХОВ И., РОДИОНОВ И., СОЛОВЬЕВ Е.
11 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ГАЕВСКИЙ Г., КАДЫРМАТОВ Г., МУСТАФИН А., ПРОКАЕВ К.
12 МОО-2 Московская область ИЧЕТОВКИН В., МАРТЫНОВИЧ С., СОНЬКИН М., ШВАНСКИЙ Д.
13 ЯРО-2 Ярославская область БИХМАН Е., КРЫЛОВ М., МИГУНОВ В.
14 КУР-2 Курская область ЛЕЩЕНКО М., МИТРОФАНОВ И., МИХАЙЛОВ Е., ОЗЕРОВ А.
15 САР. Саратовская область МАКСИМОВ Е., СВЕТОВ А., ШМАРЫГО Д.
16 КРА. Краснодарский край КИЧАТЫЙ А., КУРИЛО И., ЛОБАНОВ Б., ШАФИКОВ Р.
17 ЯРО-3 Ярославская область ВОРОНЦОВ С., КУВАЛДИН А., СМИРНОВ Д.
18 РОС. Ростовская область МИРОНЮК С., ЧЕРНЕНКО Б., ШЕРСТНЕВ Д.
19 МОС-2 г. Москва БОЛДИНОВ А., ИВАНОВ А., ОЛЬШАНСКИЙ И., САФРАЗБЕКЯН Л.
20 СВЕ. Свердловская область ГЛАДКИХ М., ЗАУШИЦЫН А., МОСКАЛЕВ М., СЕМЕНЮК А.
21 КРЯ. Красноярский край АНОШИН А., ЕРШОВ Д., ЛЯШЕК А.
22 ТВЕ. Тверская область АМОСОВ В., АНДРОСОВ В., ДМИТРЕНКО Э., КОРНЕЕВ Н.
23 СМО. Смоленская область БЕКИШЕВ М., ЖУРАВКОВ А., КАПИТАНОВ П., НОВИКОВ Н.
24 ВРЖ. Воронежская область КУНЦ Е., СМИРНОВ Р., СТРУКОВ Н.
25 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ЛЫЧАГИН Н., РОГОЖИН В., ШАДЫМОВ А., ЯМБАШЕВ П.
26 ПРМ. Приморский край АБРАМОВ М., СИДОРЕНКО В., ТЮПКА А., ШЕВЧЕНКО З.
27 ОРБ. Оренбургская область АБРАМС К., АБУСЕВ Т., ЖЕЛНИН С., САФИУЛЛИН М.