Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Дурдан, Франция, 10.02.2018, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0687, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
2 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
3 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
3 30 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
5 21 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
5 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
7 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
8 VIDOVSZKY ROBERT USA 20.09.2001
9 MIGNUZZI GIACOMO ITA 13.04.1999
10 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
11 12 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
12 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
13 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
14 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
15 SZLAMA VILMOS HUN 09.08.1999
16 LILLO GERARDO ESP 17.08.2000
17 GERAUD JULES FRA 17.09.2001
18 SCHICKELE FLORIAN FRA 12.05.2000
19 SHIMIZU TAKAFUMI JPN 13.04.2000
20 6 АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН РФ 10.11.1998 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, Динамо Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
21 WATANABE YUTO JPN 20.01.1998
22 DOLEGIEWICZ FILIP USA 03.09.2000
22 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
24 SOLER HUGO FRA 16.02.1998
25 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO ITA 23.09.1998
26 SCISCIOLO FABRIZIO MARIA ITA 20.03.1999
27 LEONE SAMUEL FRA 27.02.1999
28 HUSTACHE AIME FRA 24.10.2000
29 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
30 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
31 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
32 MORICZ HUNTER CAN 27.06.1999
33 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
34 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
35 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
36 WENNEMAR BAS GER 11.05.1999
37 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
38 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
39 ALMUTAIRI ADEL KSA 11.10.1998
40 VERVOITTE QUENTIN FRA 05.02.1998
41 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
42 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
43 SUDDARDS GEORGE GBR 06.01.1998
44 MINISCHETTI RAFFAELE ITA 16.09.1998
45 OH JASON USA 24.10.1999
46 DODDO ANDREW USA 20.10.1998
47 KOECK LARS-BENEDIKT GER 17.06.1998
48 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
49 SOLOMON DANIEL USA 22.04.2000
50 MARTINE THOMAS FRA 29.01.1999
51 OLLIVIER LEANDRE FRA 01.06.1999
52 SANTAMARIA DIEGO ESP 25.06.1999
53 MILASSIN MOR HUN 06.01.2000
54 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
55 CHIARA ANGELO CAN 30.09.2000
56 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА РФ 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
57 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
58 GUARNACCIA NICOLA ITA 10.09.1999
59 SANTAMARIA ALONSO ESP 12.06.2001
60 PYSARENKO IVAN UKR 06.12.2000
61 BOUREAU PACO FRA 05.02.2001
62 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
63 JARRY SAMUEL FRA 01.11.2001
64 ROMA LORENZO ITA 26.05.2000
65 KANARY LOGAN USA 12.03.2000
66 PERRIER CLEMENT FRA 28.04.1999
67 ZHAO RAYMOND USA 15.04.2001
68 DEQUENNE PIERRE FRA 09.06.1998
69 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 12.02.1999 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
70 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
71 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
72 SAINT CRICQ PIERRE FRA 07.02.2000
73 FIORETTO LUCA ITA 16.07.2000
74 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
75 DESMONS TANGUY FRA 08.01.2000
76 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
77 HAAG LOUIS GER 04.07.2000
78 MATSUNAGA KENGO JPN 16.03.1999
79 VERSTRYNGE RENE ESP 13.01.1998
80 TRYFONOV YEVGEN UKR 17.01.1998
81 ROMMELSPACHER RALPH GER 26.08.1999
82 PROKOPOWICZ MATEUSZ POL 23.08.1999
83 ASANO HIROKI JPN 05.02.1999
84 SUGIMOTO TAKAHIRO JPN 02.09.2000
85 NOSEDA SZABOLCS HUN 29.03.2001
86 CEDERLE MATTEO ITA 12.04.1999
87 CRAZE JAMIE GBR 15.05.1999
88 ROSATI DAMIANO ITA 04.09.2000
89 SARKISSYAN ARTYOM KAZ 06.09.1999
90 LAVIGNE NOAH FRA 06.06.2001
91 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
92 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
93 KUKSENKO ROMAN UKR 16.06.1998
94 MATRICCIANI NOAH GBR 11.01.2000
95 SAENZ BELTRAN ESP 16.12.1998
96 BLATZ SEBASTIAN GER 29.03.1999
97 POIZAT ADRIEN BEL 02.08.1998
98 NOMURA RYO JPN 25.12.1999
99 STRIJK PHILIPPE NED 01.01.2000
100 VASKO ANDREI BLR 01.09.1998
101 LINDER JAMES USA 06.05.2002
102 SZCZEPANIK PIOTR POL 11.12.2000
103 DOCAVO ANTONIO ESP 16.08.1999
104 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
105 DEGEN ADRIAN GER 04.02.1999
106 KURALBEKULY BAKDAULET KAZ 28.08.1999
107 MESTRES GABRIEL ESP 31.12.1999
108 FRANCIOSA DANIELE ITA 27.02.2001
108 RABINOWITZ BENJAMIN HUN 06.12.1998
110 HORVATH GERGO HUN 15.01.2002
111 FROHLICH BALINT HUN 22.08.2001
112 KALUZA PIERRE-FREDERIC CAN 16.02.2001
113 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
113 DAVIS TIM AUS 09.09.1999
113 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
116 CHIGNOLI GIACOMO ITA 26.07.2000
117 FERNANDES AKSEL BJERRE USA 13.02.2001
117 TOCH KAREL BEL 01.09.1999
119 GLENADEL DUNCAN FRA 05.09.2001
120 DISLER JULIAN GER 14.02.2001
121 ANDREU PERE ESP 14.06.1999
122 CADENE REMI FRA 19.04.2001
123 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
124 ALAMRI AHMED KSA 04.06.1998
125 VALLHONRAT NIL ESP 13.05.1999
126 ALBAQAMI SAAD KSA 29.04.2000
127 ARELLANO FRANCISCO ESP 05.09.2000
128 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
129 ALQUDIHI AHMED KSA 04.03.1998
130 SCHLAFFER LEON GER 11.10.2000
131 OMURA TAKAYUKI JPN 12.03.1998
132 KALDYBEKULY TOLEBI KAZ 20.09.1999
132 ROESNER ANTOINE FRA 01.05.1998
134 JIMENEZ ANDRES CHI 29.01.2001
134 KRUSZEWSKI JAN POL 30.07.1998
136 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
137 ALBAHRANI ALI KSA 20.08.2003
138 POGU ANTOINE FRA 29.03.2002
139 HOLOVANOV ANDRII UKR 23.09.1999
140 VAN DYCK JASPER BEL 18.10.2001
141 BOUWMAN DIRK-JAN NED 28.06.2000
142 POIZAT ALEXANDRE BEL 11.05.2000
143 LE MAITRE ALEXANDER GBR 25.06.2000
144 FAAS QUINTON NED 05.04.2000
145 BARRA EMILIANO CHI 08.03.2002
146 AL ZAHRANI ABDULRHMAN KSA 26.11.2001
147 ALBAQAMI HATTAN KSA 03.09.2001
147 NAVARRO JUAN CARLOS CHI 15.03.1999
149 CARTER TOBY GBR 26.09.2000
149 SEEFELD ERIC SIMON GER 17.12.2001
151 KURZYNA PIOTR POL 20.08.1998
152 CHACON URDININEA CARLOS FERNANDO BOL 21.08.2001
152 HEMELSOET ELIAS BEL 08.08.2001
152 JIMENEZ IGNACIO CHI 30.11.2000
152 MATEEV ANDRI NIKOLAYSSON ISL 08.04.2000
156 ALMUTAIRI AHMED KSA 21.07.2001
157 ALMUTAIRI RASHED KSA 23.10.2002
157 ALTHOBAITI ABDULAZIZ KSA 12.11.2001
157 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
160 HARKIN DAITHI IRL 30.12.1998
Судьи
ALBRECHT Tom (FRA)
ALQUARISHI Hassen Matok (KSA)
ALSALMY Abdulrhman (KSA)
BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DE LA FUENTE Diego (ESP)
DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
FROMET Joris (FRA)
GALLO Matteo (ITA)
HASHIMOTO Hiroshi (JPN)
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael (ESP)
MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
NOSEDA Tamas (HUN)
POIZAT Renaud (BEL)
ROWLEY Jake (GBR)
SHANAHAN Kevin (USA)
STAPLETON Lindsay (USA)