Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Дубай, ОАЭ, 04.05.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-1009, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
2 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
3 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
3 40 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, Динамо Глазунов А.А.
5 SZASZ-KOVACS EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
6 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
7 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
8 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
9 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
10 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
11 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
12 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
13 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
14 16 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
15 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
16 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
17 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
18 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
19 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
20 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
21 REMBI LAUREN FRA 09.03.1992
22 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
23 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
24 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
25 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
26 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
27 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
28 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
29 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
30 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
31 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA GEO 27.10.1991
32 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
33 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
34 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
35 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
36 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
37 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
38 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
39 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
40 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
41 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
42 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
43 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
44 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
45 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
46 KIM CHEARIN KOR 05.07.1999
47 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
48 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
49 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
50 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
51 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
52 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
53 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
54 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
55 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
55 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
57 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
58 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
59 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
60 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
61 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
62 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
63 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
64 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
65 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
66 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
67 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
68 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
69 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
70 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
71 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
72 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
73 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
74 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
75 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
76 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
77 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
78 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
79 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
80 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
81 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
82 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
83 SAITO HANA JPN 12.09.2002
84 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
85 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
86 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
87 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
88 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
89 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
90 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
91 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
92 HESS GALA GER 01.01.1998
93 KRALYUK ALEXANDRA KAZ 01.05.1999
94 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
95 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
96 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
97 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
98 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
99 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
100 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
101 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
102 LEE HYEWON KOR 15.01.1993
103 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
104 LIM CHERYL SIN 08.07.1993
105 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
106 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
107 SAITO AYUMU JPN 14.09.1996
108 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
109 БАЛАГАНСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА KAZ 10.05.1993
110 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
111 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
112 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
113 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
114 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
115 PIERRE TIPHAINE FRA 19.09.1995
116 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
117 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
118 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
119 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
120 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
121 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
122 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
123 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
124 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
125 ROJKOVA VERONIKA UZB 23.02.1997
126 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
127 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
128 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
129 CHANG CAITLIN JAM 17.04.1993
130 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
131 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ LAURA MARIELA COL 04.01.1998
132 WERNER KRISTIN GER 28.12.1995
133 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
134 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
135 HALLS EVELYN AUS 18.08.1972
136 PELLETIER COLINE FRA 18.09.1992
137 KARLSSON EBBA SWE 18.04.1996
137 LIN HUI MIN TPE 15.10.1992
137 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
140 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА РФ 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
140 NARITA RUKA JPN 31.08.2000
142 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
143 HIDE VICTORIA GBR 27.02.1998
144 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
145 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
146 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
146 LIM ELIZABETH ANN YU YAN SIN 08.11.1994
148 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
148 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
150 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
151 SALAZAR ALDANA SUSANA COL 12.04.1997
152 KNEZEVIC KATARINA SRB 04.09.1994
153 HAN SIN YU TPE 26.05.1998
154 CHIU CHIH-TING TPE 04.02.1995
155 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
156 KOMABA MINAMI JPN 10.10.1998
157 SMITH KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
158 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
159 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
160 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
161 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
161 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
163 MAU YUEN CHING HKG 19.12.1993
164 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
165 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
166 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
167 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
168 GU DIANNA AUS 25.10.1984
169 LOURENCO CARVAJAL AMARILI GER 12.01.1999
170 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
171 ZAVYALOVA NATALYA KAZ 21.08.1996
172 AL SAADI ALANOUD UAE 24.05.1993
173 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
174 STUREN TETIANA UKR 06.03.1974
175 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
176 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SIN 16.03.1984
177 BELSELAH HALA UAE 10.02.1968
177 LIN YEN CHUN TPE 19.07.1996
179 DEVEREAUX ANNE AUS 22.12.1995
180 ASP JULIA SWE 19.01.1998
181 DIAZ RIVERA ELINETTE PUR 06.06.1994
182 ALJANAHI ASMA UAE 22.12.1992
183 ALFALAHI REEM UAE 15.02.1999
184 ALFALAHI FATEMA UAE 03.11.2000
184 ALSHAMMA REEM UAE 21.09.1999
186 ALKAABI LENA UAE 26.02.2004
187 SHATTAF DANA UAE 19.07.1998
188 AL MUSABI ASHWAQ UAE 10.12.1996
189 ALEBRI SHAMMA UAE 17.11.2004
189 ALMAHMOOD BASMA UAE 19.05.2003
Судьи
AL BLOOSHI Mousa (UAE)
AL HAMMADI Abdullah (UAE)
AL SALMI Adnan Abdulhai H (KSA)
AL ZAROONI Khalifa (UAE)
ALAA L. Issa (IRQ)
ALALI Seraj (BRN)
ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer (UAE)
ALMAAZMI Sultan (UAE)
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
EL NATTOR Ammer (JOR)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
JUMA Maryam (UAE)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG)
PHIMKAEO Nuanchan (THA)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)