Меню

Итоговая классификация

Heidenheimer Pokal

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 25.01.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0638, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
2 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
3 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
3 40 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
5 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
6 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
7 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
8 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
9 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
10 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
11 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
12 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
13 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
14 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
14 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
16 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
17 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
18 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
19 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
20 ALIYEV KANAN AZE 10.10.1993
21 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
22 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
23 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
24 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
25 MUNZONE EDOARDO ITA 16.01.1988
26 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
27 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
28 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
29 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
30 8 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
31 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
32 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
33 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
34 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
35 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
36 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
37 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
38 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
39 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
40 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
41 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
42 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
43 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
44 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
45 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
46 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
47 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
47 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
49 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
50 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
51 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
52 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
53 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
54 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
55 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
56 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
57 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
58 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
59 JIANG CHENYANG CHN 05.03.1992
60 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
61 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
62 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
63 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
64 KIM SEUNG GU KOR 20.05.1981
65 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
66 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
67 BUTA LEVENTE HUN 11.04.1996
68 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
69 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
70 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
71 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
72 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
72 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
74 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
75 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
76 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
77 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
78 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 13.02.1988
78 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
80 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
81 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
82 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
83 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
84 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
85 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
85 ELKORD HOUSSAM FRA 24.02.1993
87 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
88 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
89 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
90 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
91 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
92 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
92 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
94 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
95 SZCZEPANOWSKI TOMASZ POL 02.03.1992
96 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
97 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
98 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
99 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
100 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
101 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
101 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
101 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
104 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
105 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
106 DE WIJN ZOA NED 31.08.1995
107 SPAUTZ FALK GER 03.07.1990
108 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
109 MOHSEN MAHMOUD EGY 24.03.1995
110 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
111 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
112 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
113 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
114 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
114 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
116 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
117 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
118 BIDOVEC JAN SLO 17.10.1989
119 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
120 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
121 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
122 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
123 KULOZIK JULIAN GER 09.09.1997
124 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
125 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
126 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
127 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
128 BITSCH PETER GER 23.06.1996
129 SAIF MOHANNAD EGY 11.09.1980
130 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
131 STEINBERGER RAPHAEL GER 08.11.1985
132 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
133 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
134 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
135 JUNG BYEUNGCHAN KOR 06.01.1995
136 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
137 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
137 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
137 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
140 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
141 GOLEC PAWEL POL 09.03.1995
142 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
143 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
144 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
145 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
146 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
147 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
148 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
149 ELSAYED AHMED EGY 13.07.1998
150 PAULOUSKI DZIANIS BLR 02.03.1996
151 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
152 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
153 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
154 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
155 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
156 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
157 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
158 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
159 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
160 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
161 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
162 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
163 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
164 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
165 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
166 EWART STEPHEN USA 23.08.1999
167 RADFORD KRISTIAN AUS 02.11.1989
168 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO CRISTOBAL ESP 26.11.1991
169 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
170 ZHU YICHEN CHN 20.01.1996
171 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
172 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
172 ELSAGHIR AHMED EGY 09.08.1986
174 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
175 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
176 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
177 ESZTERGALYOS PATRIK HUN 19.08.1997
178 FENYVESI CSABA HUN 21.10.1996
179 FERREIRA NICOLAS BRA 25.09.1992
180 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
181 ANDREU ALMANSA MARC ESP 17.05.1996
182 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
183 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
184 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
185 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
186 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
187 ALEKSANDROV ROMAN UZB 30.06.1989
188 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
188 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
190 STYMNE JAKOB SWE 25.07.1996
190 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
192 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
192 LUND LEONARD SWE 10.05.1999
192 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
195 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
195 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
195 AUSTEN ROSS AUS 17.03.1978
198 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
199 MITSCHANG ROBERT GER 06.05.1983
200 SIMMONS ARIEL USA 06.12.1996
201 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
202 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
203 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
203 MARINOV KIRIL BUL 14.12.1988
203 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
206 ARKOSI BERTALAN ROU 09.08.1982
207 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
208 KNYAZEV IGOR UZB 06.09.1991
209 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
210 ZAFIROV IVAN BUL 03.08.1992
211 YASU MASATO JPN 01.03.1998
212 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
213 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
214 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
215 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
216 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
217 BERKEL DOMINIK GER 22.11.1997
218 KARPOV VIACHESLAV BLR 03.11.1997
218 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
220 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
221 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
221 KORLATH ALEXANDER AUT 30.10.1993
223 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
224 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
225 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
225 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
227 GRUNHAUSER RICHARD BRA 14.12.1991
228 KAMAL HUSSAIN KUW 24.06.1991
229 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
230 PECK HARRY GBR 30.11.1996
231 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
231 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
231 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
234 SIMA GUSTAF SWE 12.04.1986
235 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
235 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
235 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
235 AVERBUCH LEV ISR 25.07.1991
239 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
240 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
240 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
240 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
243 MATHIS KEI SUI 30.01.1997
244 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
244 SCHMIER ROBERT GER 11.02.1994
244 BUERGER FABIAN GER 23.05.1993
247 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
247 NILSSON ERIK SWE 06.03.1996
247 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
250 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
251 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
252 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
252 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
254 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
255 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
256 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
256 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
256 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
259 SEEVE TEEMU FIN 06.05.1992
259 CURRAN JONES TOMAS GBR 10.10.1995
261 QUANZ GUIDO GER 30.03.1966
261 LEE SAMSON MUN HOU SIN 11.12.1986
261 BURGUN ALEXANDRE AUS 18.12.1985
264 DUBOUSKI PAVEL BLR 06.01.1997
265 SCHMID FLORIAN AUT 19.07.1985
266 TIAN JOHN AUS 15.10.1999
267 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
268 ROSENBERG GABRIEL SWE 19.06.1995
269 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
270 FERNANDEZ SILVIO VEN 09.01.1979
271 HEIDECKER PASCAL CAN 31.07.1991
272 ALEGRE RODRIGO ESP 14.06.1998
273 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
274 TSOKAS NIKOLAOS GRE 10.12.1995
275 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
276 SENDUT EMIR TUR 24.05.1992
277 SPONGA LUCA SUI 24.06.1991
278 WONG TSZ HO HKG 05.03.1996
279 KARAKOLIS KOSMAS GRE 21.03.1992
280 SHELLEY JEREMY AUS 29.12.1987
280 MCGLADE DANIEL GBR 29.08.1996
282 STYN ROBERT GER 06.03.1995
283 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
284 MENDES TARCISIO BRA 21.09.2001
285 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
285 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
287 NINOMIYA KOSUKE JPN 20.04.1998
288 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
288 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
290 MILNER MAXTON GBR 22.09.1992
291 LEWIN JOHAN SWE 25.09.1998
292 HAY CHRISTOPHER GBR 13.01.1992
292 FALCK-YTTER JAN NOR 01.08.1961
294 HABARTA ONDREJ CZE 10.03.1992
294 CROOK LACHLAN AUS 11.03.1998
296 JULIO GABRIEL BRA 16.01.1998
297 PACHECO EDGAR ELIER MEX 14.06.1997
298 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
299 LINDENMANN BASTIAN GER 26.06.1990
299 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
301 MAUNZ FLORIAN GER 01.10.1994
302 DECHAMPS QUENTIN BEL 06.10.1989
303 AREDE PEDRO POR 07.10.1988
304 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
304 SHINOHARA MIZUKI JPN 27.08.1997
304 ALAJMI BADR MOHAMMAD KUW 22.09.1999
307 NASIRDINOV ABDULBOSID UZB 19.02.1997
307 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
309 MCINTOSH SADLER CAN 26.06.1998
309 DLOUHY CHRISTOPHER CAN 03.06.1999
309 DAVIES NICHOLAS AUS 19.04.1990
309 ALBELOUSHI ABDULLAH KUW 23.09.1993
313 FAGELL MAXIMILIAN SWE 11.01.1996
314 PUCHACHER FELIX AUT 01.11.1999
Судьи
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MARCHET Alexander (GER)
MUENNIX Jens (GER)
NEDER Uwe (GER)
PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)