Меню

Итоговая классификация

Challenge International de Paris

Париж, Франция, 19.01.2018, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0611, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
2 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
3 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
3 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
5 28 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
6 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
7 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
8 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
9 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
10 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
11 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
12 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
13 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
14 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
15 16 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
16 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
17 8 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
18 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
19 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
20 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
21 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
22 8 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
22 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
22 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
25 SHI JIALUO CHN 25.01.1993
26 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
27 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
28 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
29 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
30 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
31 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
32 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
33 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
34 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
35 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
36 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
37 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
38 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
39 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
40 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
41 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
42 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
43 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
44 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
45 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
46 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
47 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
48 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
48 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
50 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
51 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
52 CHEN WEIQUAN CHN 19.06.1991
53 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
54 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
55 CHANG JERRY USA 04.11.1994
56 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
57 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
58 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
59 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
60 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
61 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
62 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
63 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
64 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
65 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
66 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
67 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
68 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
69 HAN DONG JIN KOR 24.01.1987
69 PROKHARAU PAVEL BLR 18.04.1995
71 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
72 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
73 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
74 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
75 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
75 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
77 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
78 SAVIN RAPHAEL FRA 15.09.2000
79 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
80 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
81 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
82 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
83 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
84 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
85 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
86 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
87 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
88 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
89 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
90 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
91 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
92 TIRADO SEBASTIAN A. PUR 11.07.2000
93 LOUIE BRENNAN WAYNE PHI 06.04.1992
94 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
95 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
96 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
97 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
98 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
99 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
100 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
101 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
102 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
103 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
104 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
105 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
106 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
107 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
108 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
109 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
110 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
111 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
112 IM CHEOLWOO KOR 14.05.1993
113 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
113 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
115 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
116 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
117 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
117 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
117 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
120 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
121 COOK KEITH GBR 19.01.1981
122 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
123 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
125 JOURNET BENOIT FRA 28.02.1987
126 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
127 ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 09.11.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
128 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
129 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
130 AUREY ANTHONY FRA 28.05.1993
131 SINTES HAMID ALG 08.08.1980
131 TAN DARREN JUN HAO SIN 21.01.2000
133 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
134 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
135 LANGER MARIO AUT 30.10.1995
136 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
137 FOSTER MATT AUS 06.04.1997
138 VARAS ERIK GABRIEL ARG 12.01.1999
139 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
139 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
141 BRODEUR MARC-ANTOINE CAN 04.06.1993
141 DJITLI ROMAN FRA 03.03.1990
143 BABAOGLU TEVFIK BURAK TUR 11.05.1993
144 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
144 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
144 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
147 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
148 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
149 KREJCIK JAN CZE 07.06.1991
150 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
151 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
152 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
152 KUNDERA VACLAV CZE 29.06.1983
154 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
155 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
156 DELBERGUE GUILLERMO ESP 16.02.1994
157 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
158 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
159 TSEVAN ARTUR BLR 19.09.1994
160 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
161 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
162 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
163 DZHUS YURII UKR 17.12.1997
164 HEROUI SALIM ALG 19.03.1999
165 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
166 BARWELL PETER GBR 26.02.1991
167 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
168 YOUSEF KHALED KUW 19.08.1995
169 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
170 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
171 MITBERG GREGORY USA 28.12.1996
172 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
173 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
173 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
175 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
176 O CHUN YEE HKG 19.01.1997
177 TIMMERMANS NATHAN BEL 13.01.1996
178 KAISER HANS USA 11.08.1993
179 LECOCQ HANS JOACHIM BEL 10.10.1991
180 SCONZO DANIEL USA 13.11.1995
181 BROSNAN JAMES GBR 24.03.1994
181 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
181 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
181 WEINSTEIN CONNOR USA 12.02.1996
185 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
186 SORENSEN JULIUS DEN 20.06.1996
187 KALIYEV TAMIRLAN KAZ 13.06.1996
187 LAHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR 07.10.1996
187 SCHVARTZ ANTOINE FRA 16.05.1995
190 COLON LOPEZ CESAR PUR 24.04.2002
191 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
192 BROWN STEPHEN GBR 20.06.1996
192 QIU CHENJIE CHN 04.12.1997
194 MADER JOFFREY FRA 22.07.1998
195 TETERIS LUKAS LAT 10.05.1996
196 ALVEAR FELIPE CHI 25.08.1985
197 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
198 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
199 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SIN 30.07.1989
200 LUCCHETTI SANTIAGO ARG 18.01.1995
201 KAJBJER PETTER SWE 18.05.1998
202 FERREIRA NATHAN BRA 16.02.1998
203 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
204 SILVA RUBEN CHI 24.02.1987
205 DOBIASCH MARTIN AUT 18.07.1989
206 CUSACK BRENDAN FRANCIS IRL 29.06.1992
207 BAUM ZIV ISR 25.02.1997
208 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
209 DASCALU BOGDAN ROU 16.07.1995
210 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
211 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
212 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
212 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
214 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
215 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
215 RENNEVILLE EDOUARD AUS 07.12.1983
217 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
218 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
219 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
219 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
221 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
221 POPPEL MARTIN SWE 23.05.1999
221 RAI RAJAN GBR 10.02.1996
221 XAVIER MARCO BRA 16.06.1987
225 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
226 KAJBJER ALBIN SWE 18.05.1998
227 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
228 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
228 YUEN CHUN HEI JAMES HKG 10.11.1998
230 PADUA CARLOS M. PUR 26.01.1998
231 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
232 LIM JOSHUA IAN SIN 12.01.1996
233 ALSHATTI YAQOUB FIE 13.03.1998
234 MURILLO DIAZ JORGE EDUARDO COL 09.11.2000
235 PINTO DANIEL COL 12.08.1992
236 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
236 LAKEHAL AYAT ANIL ALG 07.08.1991
238 ALHARBI ABDULLAH FIE 14.04.2002
239 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
240 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
241 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
242 MOHAMMAD ABDULWAHAB FIE 14.08.2000
243 AHLQVIST CARL OSKAR SWE 10.09.1997
244 AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN SIN 06.06.2000
244 TASADA RAMIRO ARG 26.02.1992
246 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
246 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
248 AWADH AHMAD FIE 08.10.2001
249 PAPADOPOULOS JORDANIS SWE 26.10.1996
250 NASAAR ALI FIE 08.11.2001
251 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
252 JESSOP D'ARCY AUS 30.10.2000
253 SYKES LACHLAN IRL 27.02.1985
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
AWADA Karim (FRA)
BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
BOULLIAT Francois (FRA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR)
HUMBERT Lionel (FRA)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)
WIART Renaud (FRA)