Меню

Итоговая классификация

"Рождественский турнир" среди девушек 2005 г.р. и моложе

Казань, ТАТ, 10.01.2018, Дети, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0583

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ТИМОФЕЕВА ДАРИНА ТАТ 01.02.2005 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
2 КАНИЕВА РОЗАЛИЯ БАШ 11.01.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
3 ТАРАТУНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 30.11.2005 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Седов А.А.
3 КРАВЦОВА КСЕНИЯ БАШ 08.11.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гайнильзянова М.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
5 АКУЛЬШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КУР 05.02.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Пивоваров В.С.
6 БУТТАЕВА ДАРИНА СПБ 23.05.2005 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В.
7 ДЕЛИКАМОВА МАЙЯ СПБ 25.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В.
8 ЗИГАНОВА РЕНАТА ТАТ 21.03.2005 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
9 ЗОРИНА ИРИНА КУР 05.05.2006 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
10 МЯГДЕЕВА ЭВЕЛИНА ТАТ 14.02.2005 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
11 ХУСАИНОВА РАЛИНА ТАТ 11.11.2005 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х.
12 БАБАЕВА ДИАНА КУР 12.07.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
13 ГОЛОВИНА ЛИЛИАНА КУР 01.01.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
14 МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА МОО 11.08.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
15 ДУБОВА ВИТАЛИНА ТАТ 20.05.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
16 ДЕМИДОВА КРИСТИНА МОС 29.08.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
17 ДРОГАН СОФЬЯ КУР 01.02.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е., Черникова А.И.
18 КУЗЯКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 27.11.2005 II юн. разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А.
19 САЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА БАШ 28.12.2005 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Абдулова К.И., Шагаева О.М.
20 СМАКАЕВА АННА МОО 10.06.2005 II разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
21 НУГУМАНОВА УЛЬЯНА БАШ 13.08.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А.
22 БЕЗЛЕПКИНА ВАСИЛИНА БАШ 04.05.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Молодцова А.Д.
23 КИСИЛЕВА АРИНА КУР 04.12.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
24 ЗИНЧЕНКО ПОЛИНА КУР 06.01.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
25 ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА КАРИНА БАШ 27.08.2006 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гайнильзянова М.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
26 ГЕРАСИМОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ КУР 13.01.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
27 ЖУРАВЛЕВА АЛИСА МОО 22.02.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Величко О.Е., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
28 МОРГАЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Гладышев Г.А.
29 КАРПУНИНА ЯНА БАШ 12.09.2007 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Сорокина Г.М.
30 СОБОЛЕВА ВЛАДА КУР 29.01.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
31 БАЙГИЛЬДИНА САМИРА БАШ 18.10.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Капора С.В.
32 БАЕКЕНОВА РЕНАТА БАШ 29.05.2007 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Капора С.В.
33 БАЙРАМОВА ДИНАРА БАШ 09.12.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Сорокина Г.М.
34 МАМАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ СМО 10.04.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А.
35 ГЕРАСИМОВА АРСЕНИЯ ТАТ 21.03.2005 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
36 ШОБУХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА БАШ 17.09.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д.
37 СМИРНОВА АННА МОО 28.04.2006 б/р КДЮСШ г. Солнечногорск Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г.
38 КАЗАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 28.02.2005 I разряд КДЮСШ г. Солнечногорск Забродин А.И., Лядова Е.А., Никишин А.Г.
39 РЕУТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КУР 10.04.2006 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
40 ЖИЛКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА БАШ 23.09.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гайнильзянова М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
41 АЛИМГАФАРОВА АНЖЕЛИКА БАШ 05.11.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гайнильзянова М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
42 ИВАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА СМО 23.07.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Бойко О.В.
42 ШАФИГУЛЛИНА МАЛИКА БАШ 09.08.2007 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Молодцова А.Д.
42 МЕДВЕДЕВА КСЕНИЯ БАШ 10.01.2007 б/р МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Молодцова А.Д.
42 МОРОЗОВА ОЛЬГА БАШ 31.01.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Молодцова А.Д.
46 ШАЙМУРАТОВА МАЛЕНА БАШ 21.04.2007 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Сорокина Г.М.
47 БРАЙТ ИНГА САР 15.06.2005 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Овчинникова Н.А.
48 ГАЛЕЕВА ГЕРДА ТАТ 31.08.2006 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ Гафурзянова Э.Г.
49 ЕМЕЛЁВА ЛЮБОВЬ БАШ 12.08.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д.
50 ИВАШОВА ДАНА БАШ 24.01.2007 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гайнильзянова М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
51 НАСИБУЛЛИНА МИЛЕНА БАШ 05.06.2007 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Молодцова А.Д.
52 КАЛИНИНА АЛИНА МОО 03.01.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
53 ЛЕБЕДЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 11.12.2005 II разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
54 РУБЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ СМО 17.07.2006 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А.
55 САМОХИНА КИРА МОС 30.01.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
56 ПОРОХОВА СОФЬЯ СМО 12.09.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Кац А.Я.
57 КАРЕЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 29.01.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
58 ИМАЕВА РЕНАТА БАШ 26.07.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гайнильзянова М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
59 ЯДРАНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА СВЕ 01.04.2005 II юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К.
60 ПАВЛЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОО 11.10.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
61 ИЗМАЙЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 27.02.2007 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
62 БЕЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 20.09.2006 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х.
63 САНГАЛОВА МАРИЯ СВЕ 19.01.2005 I разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К.
64 СОЛОВЬЕВА ОЛЕСЯ МОО 17.01.2005 II юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
65 ЛУКОЯНОВА СНЕЖАНА ТАТ 04.02.2006 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ Гафурзянова Э.Г.
66 САЛО АЛИСА МОО 09.12.2006 б/р КДЮСШ г. Солнечногорск Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г.
67 ВОЛОДЬКИНА ПРАСКОВЬЯ САР 26.12.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Овчинникова Н.А.
68 МАГОМЕДОВА МАРИЯМ МОО 16.08.2006 б/р СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Саламандра Л.С.
69 ТУРЧИНА АЛИНА САР 11.06.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Овчинникова Н.А.
70 ЕГОРОВА АРИНА ТАТ 25.10.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А.
71 ИВАНОВА ТАИСИЯ МОО 13.01.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
72 КИСЛИЦЫНА ЕКАТЕРИНА СВЕ 05.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К.
73 ЖДАНКИНА АРИНА ТАТ 09.12.2007 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А.
74 КОМАРОВА ЕЛЕНА МОС 15.10.2008 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
75 ДОГАН САИДА ТАТ 15.11.2007 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
76 РЫЛОВА ТАИСИЯ СВЕ 04.04.2006 II юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К.
77 ФРОЛОВА МАРИЯ ТАТ 18.02.2006 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х.
78 ИСЛЯЕВА ДИАНА САР 22.01.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Овчинникова Н.А.
79 ПИЧИЕНКО ЮЛИЯ САР 04.02.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Овчинникова Н.А.
79 САФОНОВА НАСТАСЬЯ ТАТ 10.01.2008 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
81 БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА ТАТ 06.12.2007 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
81 ГРИШИНА АНЖЕЛИНА ТАТ 13.09.2007 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х.
83 ПИЧУГИНА ДАРЬЯ ТАТ 25.12.2006 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
84 ЧЕРНИЦКАЯ АННА СВЕ 27.04.2005 II юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К.
85 ЛЕБЕДЕВА ДАРЬЯ СВЕ 04.10.2007 II юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К.
86 ИБАТУЛЛИНА ИНАРА ТАТ 03.11.2005 б/р Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А.
87 ПАВЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 30.11.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
88 ЭРБЕЙ РУМЕЙСА ТАТ 08.03.2007 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
88 АУЕЗБАЕВА АИША ТАТ 25.07.2006 б/р Общество Динамо РТ Мифтахова З.И.
90 АНДРЕЕВА МАРИНА ТАТ 14.09.2007 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
91 МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 21.07.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
92 ГАВРИЛИНА ДИАНА ТАТ 15.11.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И., Прохорова Е.А.
92 АДАГАМОВА ФАТИМА ТАТ 12.09.2007 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
94 БЕГУН КИРА МОО 12.08.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
94 КРАСНОВА МИЛАНА ТАТ 03.09.2007 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А.