Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Новогорск, МОО, 04.01.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0564, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА КУР 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 13 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА ТАТ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
3 10 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА ТАТ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
3 10 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
5 7 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мавлютов И.М.
6 7 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА МОО 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
7 7 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА МОС 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
8 7 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА МОС 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
9 4 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА КУР 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
10 4 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РОС 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
11 4 ЯКОВЛЕВА ДИАНА МОС 13.04.1988 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
12 4 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА БАШ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
13 4 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
14 4 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РОС 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
15 4 БИРЮКОВА ЮЛИЯ КУР 17.03.1985 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
16 4 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ ТАТ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
17 2 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА МОО 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
18 2 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
19 2 ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА ТАТ 08.12.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р.
20 2 МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ КУР 12.05.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
21 2 КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА МОС 25.06.1987 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В.
22 2 МЕЛЕНТЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 05.02.1989 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К.
23 2 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ МОО 23.04.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
24 2 КОЗЫРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 29.06.1987 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, Динамо Павлович В.Ю., Старкова З.Ю.
24 2 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 30.01.1996 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
26 2 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 МС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
27 2 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
28 2 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 14.06.1999 МС КазУОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
29 2 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.04.1999 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
30 2 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА МОС 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
31 2 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
32 2 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
33 ОГАРЬ МАРИНА МОС 05.05.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
34 МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ СВЕ 16.04.1999 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, Общество Динамо РТ Арзамасцева Н.В.
35 ЛИХОДЕЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА СВЕ 05.06.1997 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Арзамасцева Н.В.
35 РАШИДОВА АЛИМЕ РОС 25.07.1993 МС ЦСП-1 Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю.
37 ПОЛИШКИТЕ КОТРИНА МОС 24.03.1998 КМС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
38 ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 05.12.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.