Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир "Мастерский"

Новосибирск, НОВ, 23.12.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0548

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
2 РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА НОВ 18.02.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
3 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
3 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 31.07.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л.
5 КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ НОВ 29.08.1994 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Степанкин С.Н.
6 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
7 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
8 ОНУФРИЕВ НИКИТА НОВ 30.01.1997 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
9 ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ ЛЕОНИД НОВ 10.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
10 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
11 ГЛЫГАЛО НИКИТА НОВ 28.10.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
12 ТРИЛЛЕР ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 22.09.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
13 АКУЛОВ ГЛЕБ НОВ 14.10.1992 МС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
14 ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР НОВ 15.08.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
15 ЧЕРКАСОВ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 20.05.1998 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
16 ФИЛИППОВ МАКСИМ АЛТ 18.01.1996 КМС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
17 АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 02.07.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
18 ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ НОВ 05.01.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
19 БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 27.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
20 НЕУЧЕСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 11.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
21 СУЛТАНОВ ИВАН НОВ 13.05.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
22 КОЗЛОВ АРТЕМ НОВ 05.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В., Цепайкина А.А.
23 БЫКОВ ИЛЬЯ НОВ 22.09.1977 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Машин А.И.
24 МАКСИМОВ АРТЕМ НОВ 05.03.2002 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
25 АГАПОТЧЕНКО ИГОРЬ НОВ 21.01.1961 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Машин А.И.
25 БАХАРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 24.07.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
27 ТОМИЛОВ ГЛЕБ НОВ 07.05.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
28 САЗОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 27.08.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
29 КРЕПЫШЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 15.08.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.