Саратов, САР, 19.12.2017, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0498
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БАРЫШЕВ ИВАН |
БАШ
|
09.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
2 | ТРОФИМОВ ГЕРМАН |
БАШ
|
04.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | БЕЛЁВ ГЕРМАН |
МОО
|
10.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
3 | ТЮРИН РОМАН |
ТАТ
|
20.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
5 | ПАШКОВ ГЛЕБ |
КУР
|
12.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
6 | ХАМДАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
24.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | ТЮРИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
20.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
8 | ШАЙХУТДИНОВ АМИР |
БАШ
|
29.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | ХАБИБУЛЛИН ЭДГАР |
БАШ
|
27.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | ЕЛОВСКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
01.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
11 | ЛИЗУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
29.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | ЛАБУТКИН АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
07.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
13 | ПЕТРАКОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
САМ
|
04.07.2006 | б/р | ГАУ СШОР №1 |
|
|
14 | КИЛИЧОВ ДАВИД |
БАШ
|
06.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | ВЯЗНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОО
|
02.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
16 | РОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
14.08.2007 | б/р | ГАУ СШОР №1 |
|
|
17 | БОГДАНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
08.03.2006 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
18 | ГЕРАСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
11.10.2006 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
19 | БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
31.05.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
20 | ТОПЫЧКАНОВ НИКИТА |
БАШ
|
22.10.2007 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | ТУКМАКОВ АМИР |
БАШ
|
05.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | КИРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
22.08.2006 | б/р | ГАУ СШОР №1 |
|
|
23 | ТУЯКОВ ДАНИЛ |
БАШ
|
07.08.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
24 | БЕЛЯЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
25 | НАБИЕВ ОСКАР |
БАШ
|
02.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
26 | ДОБРОВАНОВ ФЕДОР |
МОО
|
29.06.2007 | II разряд | КДЮСШ г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
27 | РЯБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
12.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
28 | ГРЕБЕННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
17.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
29 | АМЕЛЬКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
30 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
12.11.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
31 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2006 | б/р | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
32 | РАЩЕВСКИЙ БОРИС |
МОС
|
29.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
33 | ШАБАЕВ ДАНИЛ |
СВЕ
|
25.07.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
34 | ДАНИЛОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САР
|
20.06.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | ЛАТЫПОВ ГАЙЗАМ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2007 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | ВАНИН МАКСИМ |
БАШ
|
17.02.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
37 | БОГОМОЛОВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
21.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | БОЛОТОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
10.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
39 | КОЗУБСКИЙ РОМАН |
СВЕ
|
16.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
40 | КРЮЧКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.10.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
41 | САТЮКОВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
18.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
42 | КАЛЮКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
20.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
43 | ТУПИЦЫН МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
25.07.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | СОБКОВ АКИМ |
САР
|
13.06.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | КАРАМЗОВ НИКИТА |
УЛЬ
|
01.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
46 | ОВЧИННИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
16.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
47 | ЖАРКОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
07.05.2007 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | ДЫМОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
25.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
49 | КИРДЯПКИН ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
25.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
50 | КРЮЧКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.10.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
51 | РОГУЛИН АРТЁМ |
САР
|
17.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | СОКОЛОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САМ
|
03.08.2006 | б/р | ГАУ СШОР №1 |
|
|
53 | ЗУБОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
31.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
54 | ИВАНОВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
17.05.2007 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | ЛЮТЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
САР
|
04.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
56 | ШЕЛКОВОЙ ДЕМЬЯН |
СВЕ
|
24.07.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
57 | ОРЕХОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СВЕ
|
26.07.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
58 | КОЗАК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
09.11.2007 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
59 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
20.08.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
60 | ГРОЗНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
20.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
61 | ГОЛОВАНОВ МАКСИМ |
САР
|
27.04.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
62 | НУРГАЛИМОВ ДАМИР |
ОРБ
|
20.09.2006 | б/р | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|
|
63 | ОГОНЬКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
24.02.2006 | б/р | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
64 | ХАЙРУЛЛИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
65 | ПОРТЕНКО ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
07.11.2006 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
66 | ТЯЖЕЛЬНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
14.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
66 | ТОЛЧКОВ ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
02.12.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
68 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
11.07.2006 | б/р | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
69 | РАЗУМОВ ЯКОВ |
САР
|
24.03.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
70 | АБДУКАРИМОВ АЗИЗ |
САР
|
26.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
71 | ЮДИН БОГДАН |
САР
|
13.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | НОВИЧКОВ НИКИТА |
САР
|
23.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
73 | ДОГОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
САР
|
14.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | АНАНЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
18.08.2006 | б/р | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
75 | КАЗАКУЛОВ ТИМУР |
САР
|
02.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
76 | ГАВРИЛЫЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
28.09.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
76 | МАЛЬЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
04.08.2006 | б/р | ГАУ СШОР №1 |
|
|
78 | БОРОДИНОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
САР
|
07.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
79 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
САР
|
07.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
79 | ДОЛГАНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
31.03.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|