Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2004-2006)

Саратов, САР, 25.12.2017, Дети, сабля, М, Командные, 2017-0546

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ЦСКА г. Москва БРУЕР Г., ПОЛУШКИН Ф., ЦЫПИН И.
2 НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 1 Новосибирская область КОРОТНЕВ С., ТИМОФЕЕВ И., ШЕЛЕХОВ А., ЩЕРБАКОВ В.
3 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан ЗИЯТДИНОВ Б., ИВАНОВ П., МЕКЕШКИН М., САФРОНОВ Д.
4 НИЖ. ОБЛ.-1 Нижегородская область АТАМАНЕЦ И., БАСКАКОВ А., МАХЛОНОВ А., СУХАНОВ К.
5 СШОР 73 - МГОК ВИКТОРИЯ 1 г. Москва АНДРУЛИС В., КАЙЧУК М., СУХАРЕВ А., ТИМОФЕЕВ А.
6 СПБ СПАРТАК г. Санкт-Петербург ЛЕКОМТ М., МОЙЗАХ Д., НИКИФОРОВ А.
7 ПЕРМЬ-1 Пермский край АГАНИН И., МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ А., ШИЛОНОСОВ А.
8 НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 2 Новосибирская область ГИГАНОВ Н., ИСАЕВ А., КОСТЮКОВ И., ТИХОНОВ К.
9 НОВОСИБИРСК ВИКТОРИЯ 1 Новосибирская область МНАЦАКАНЯН Д., ФИЛИПЧЕНКО А., ЧЕРКАСОВ Н.
10 ЦСКА-2 г. Москва БОГУЦКИЙ М., КОРЧАГИН П., ЯКУШЕВ Н.
11 САМАРА-1 Самарская область АБРАМОВ В., ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ М., КИСЕЛЕВ Е., РАДИОНОВ В.
12 САРАТОВ-1 Саратовская область БРАГИН К., КАМЕНСКИЙ А., МИХАЙЛОВ С., СКОРИАНТОВ А.
13 МОСК.ОБЛ. Московская область АФОНИН В., ГЛАДИЛИН М., НЕДАШКОВСКИЙ И., САВИН Ф.
14 РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ Республика Крым БИБАЕВ М., МАЛИКОВ Е., ОНИЩЕНКО З.
15 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан АНИСИМОВ В., ОСИПОВ С., ШАКИРОВ А.
16 ЧЕЛЯБИНСК-МОСКВА Челябинская область КОРОБИЦЫН Я., КУПРИЕНКО А., ПАНЧЕНКО М., УГНИВЕНКО К.
17 НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 3 Новосибирская область КОЗИН М., ПЛАСТИНИН Г., ПОЖАРСКИЙ О., ТРОПИН Т.
18 ПЕРМЬ-2 Пермский край ЖУЛАНОВ П., КОЛЕГОВ Д., ОВЧИННИКОВ С.
19 САМАРА-2 Самарская область КОЛЕСНИКОВ Ф., КРИВИЧ А., СЕМИЗОРОВ М., ЮДИН С.
20 МГФСО г. Москва ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ А., МИШАКОВ М., ТУРТА М., ТЫШЛЕР Б.
21 СШОР 73 - МГОК ВИКТОРИЯ 2 г. Москва КЛОЧКОВ С., КУШЛЯВЕЦ И., ТИМОФЕЕВ С., ЯРЫГИН М.
22 САРАТОВ-2 Саратовская область ЖУКОВ А., ЗЯБЛИКОВ В., КОРНЕВ Д., МАКАРОВ В.
23 СШОР №73 г. Москва ЕРИН Е., КАРЦОВ А., СОКОЛОВ Г.
24 СШОР 73 - МГОК ВИКТОРИЯ 3 г. Москва ДИКОВ Н., КЛИМИН Н., ПУЧКОВ И., ФЁДОРОВ И.
25 НИЖ.НОВ. 2 Нижегородская область ГРАЧЁВ А., НОСОВ Я., ТРЕХОНИН Р.
26 НОВОСИБИРСК ВИКТОРИЯ 2 Новосибирская область ДЮРЯГИН М., САМБУР В., ШАБАЛДАС Н.
27 САМАРА-3 Самарская область МАРЖАКОВ А., МИТЯКОВ И., ПОЛЯКОВ Д., ТАРАСОВ Е.
28 НОВОСИБИРСК СШОР 4 Новосибирская область КВАСОВ Е., КОЗЯКОВ М., КОЗЯКОВ Т.
29 НИЖ.НОВ.-3 Нижегородская область ВИТЬКО М., ДЕМИДАНОВ А., КОРШУНОВ В., МЫЛЬНИКОВ Р.