Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2004-2006)

Саратов, САР, 24.12.2017, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0536

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 I юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
2 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
3 ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА СПБ 29.08.2006 II юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
3 ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА НОВ 01.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
5 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 12.06.2006 б/р МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
6 ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА НОВ 11.12.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
7 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 05.01.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
8 КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 20.02.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
9 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
10 ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕН 15.05.2004 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Райкин Ю.В.
11 САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ НОВ 27.02.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
12 МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ САМ 01.06.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
13 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.05.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
14 ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ САМ 11.08.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
15 МАРТЫНЦЕВА АННА НИЖ 19.03.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
16 ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
17 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА САМ 07.12.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
18 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
19 ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 26.08.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
20 ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 22.07.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
21 ПОПУГАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ САР 30.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
22 КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 28.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
23 ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА НОВ 24.07.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
24 КОЗУБ МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
25 ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 16.09.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
26 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА НОВ 13.07.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
27 ИВЛИЕВА ДАРЬЯ ПЕН 28.03.2004 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
28 ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 25.08.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
29 ЛЕВИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 29.05.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
30 ДЕМБИЦКАЯ АННА МОС 07.12.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
31 ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 11.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
32 АГИШЕВА АМИНА ПЕН 12.01.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
33 КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 03.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
34 ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА НОВ 16.03.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
35 КАЛМЫКОВА ЕЛЕНА НИЖ 17.07.2004 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
36 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
36 ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ НИЖ 11.10.2004 II разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
38 ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 09.04.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
39 ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА ПЕН 28.11.2004 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
40 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
41 СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ НИЖ 15.03.2004 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
42 СТРЕЛКОВА АННА МОС 17.11.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
43 ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА МОС 20.03.2005 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
44 ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 29.07.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
45 ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 14.06.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
46 НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ САМ 08.05.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
46 АКУЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ПЕР 01.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.
48 ЕЛЬСУКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САР 03.02.2004 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
49 КОВЕШНИКОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 08.10.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю.
50 БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА ПЕР 15.05.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.
51 ПИСКУНОВА ЕЛЕНА НИЖ 21.04.2006 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
51 СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.05.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
51 ЧЕРНУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 24.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
54 ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 21.07.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В.
54 КОВАЛЕВА ЛИДИЯ НОВ 07.01.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
56 КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 28.05.2006 б/р КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
57 МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 22.03.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
58 ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 22.04.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
59 ИНЖЕВАТОВА АНГЕЛИНА ПЕН 25.05.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
60 ФОКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 24.12.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
61 ДАНИЛИНА АННА МОС 17.11.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
62 ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА НОВ 05.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
63 ЕЛЬСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ НОВ 07.06.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
64 ПАВЛОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 01.05.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
65 ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 23.12.2005 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
66 НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 14.02.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
67 ОВСЯННИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.06.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
68 КОБЯКОВА ДИАНА НИЖ 30.04.2004 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
69 ФОКИНА КСЕНИЯ ПЕН 30.08.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
70 ВОЛКОВА МАРИЯ ПЕН 03.11.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
71 МАКАРОВА АННА МОС 22.11.2006 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
72 ВОСТРИКОВА АНГЕЛИНА САР 20.07.2005 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Ильченко Д.Н.
73 ФАХЕРЕТДИНОВА ЭЛИНА САМ 03.10.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
74 ДУБОВКИНА ДИАНА САР 28.09.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
75 АНТИПИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 20.07.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
76 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
76 ШАРОВА МАРИЯ МОО 17.05.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
78 ДЁГТЕВА МАРИЯ НИЖ 10.02.2006 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
79 ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.02.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
80 ФЕТУЛЛАЕВА ЗАХИДА САМ 29.10.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
81 ЛОМТЕВА СОФИЯ МОС 30.09.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
82 СЁМИНА МАРИЯ ПЕН 30.07.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
83 БАБУШКИНА ЯНА МОС 24.06.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
84 СЕРДЕЧКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 26.11.2005 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
85 НИКИФОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
86 КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 27.04.2005 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
87 ЯСТРЕБОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 14.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
88 УДДИН КАРИНА МОС 14.11.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
89 ЖЕЛОНКИНА КРИСТИНА НИЖ 18.05.2006 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
90 КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 27.12.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
91 АФРИКАНТОВА МАРИЯ САМ 21.06.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
91 ДУБРОВИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ПЕН 19.06.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
93 СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА НОВ 28.12.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
93 АРХИПОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ НИЖ 11.06.2006 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
95 ПЕЧЕРСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 29.04.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
95 ЯШТЫНГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 22.11.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
97 ЛЫСЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА МОО 12.10.2006 б/р СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
98 КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НИЖ 26.07.2006 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.