Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2004-2006)

Саратов, САР, 24.12.2017, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0535

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЦЫПИН ИВАН МОС 07.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
2 ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 20.04.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
3 ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ ТАТ 03.06.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
3 КОРОТНЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ НОВ 29.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
5 СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 21.05.2004 I юн. разряд МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
6 ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ ТАТ 04.02.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
7 ПОГОДИН НИКИТА ПЕН 12.05.2004 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Райкин Ю.В.
8 ШИЛОНОСОВ АНАСТАСИЙ ПЕР 25.06.2004 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Строкова Е.А.
9 МЕКЕШКИН МАРК ТАТ 18.06.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
10 ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН НОВ 09.09.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
11 ИГУМНОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
12 НИКИФОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 20.10.2004 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
13 ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 02.04.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
14 ПОЛУШКИН ФЕДОР МОС 04.03.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
15 БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
16 ФИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 10.05.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
17 СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.05.2004 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
18 МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ АРТЕМ ПЕР 10.08.2004 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Закиров Р.В.
19 ГИГАНОВ НИКИТА НОВ 21.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
20 АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ САМ 23.04.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
21 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ МАКСИМ САМ 01.12.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
22 ПЛАСТИНИН ГРИГОРИЙ НОВ 11.09.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
23 КОРЧАГИН ПЁТР МОС 02.08.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
24 МАХЛОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 02.04.2004 II разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Никитин К.В.
25 ГЛАДИЛИН МИХАИЛ МОО 30.03.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
26 ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 09.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
27 ЯКУШЕВ НИКИТА МОС 05.06.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
28 КАЙЧУК МАКСИМ МОС 10.11.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
29 ЖУЛАНОВ ПАВЕЛ ПЕР 11.03.2006 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А.
30 БРАГИН КОНСТАНТИН САР 23.12.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
30 ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 25.09.2006 б/р МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
32 ДЕМЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 30.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
33 БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 28.03.2005 II юн. разряд МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
34 КАМЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР САР 05.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
35 ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 08.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
36 ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА НОВ 16.09.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
36 НЕДАШКОВСКИЙ ИВАН МОО 18.01.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
38 МОЙЗАХ ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 13.03.2006 II юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
39 МНАЦАКАНЯН ДАВИД НОВ 31.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
40 КОСТЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ НОВ 21.01.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
41 АГАНИН ИЛЬЯ  ПЕР 27.02.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.И., Быков А.А.
42 КОЛЕГОВ ДМИТРИЙ ПЕР 02.01.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А.
43 КРИВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 23.10.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
44 КОРОБИЦЫН ЯКОВ ЧЕЛ 01.01.2004 I разряд ДПШ Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А., Шутенко В.Н.
45 КЛОЧКОВ СТЕПАН МОС 04.06.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
45 АТАМАНЕЦ ИВАН НИЖ 19.05.2004 II разряд МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
47 ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 28.03.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
47 ОНИЩЕНКО ЗАХАР КРМ 30.08.2006 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нафиев А.В.
47 ПАНЧЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 11.02.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
50 ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ СПБ 03.08.2005 II юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
51 СЕРЕБРЯКОВ СТЕПАН МОС 13.03.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
52 САФРОНОВ ДАНИЛ ТАТ 31.03.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
53 МАЛИКОВ ЕГОР КРМ 17.08.2005 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нафиев А.В.
54 БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ МОС 03.10.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
55 ШАБАЛДАС НИКИТА НОВ 29.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
56 ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН ТАТ 17.04.2005 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
57 ДИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 22.06.2006 б/р МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
58 БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ КРМ 19.01.2006 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
59 МИХАЙЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ САР 17.02.2005 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Ильченко Д.Н.
60 ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ МОС 25.09.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
61 СУСЕРОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.06.2004 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
62 АНДРУЛИС ВАЛЕРИЙ МОС 19.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
63 ЕРИН ЕГОР МОС 24.05.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
64 МАРЖАКОВ АРТЕМ САМ 15.04.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
65 СОКОЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 11.04.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
66 ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР САР 04.04.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
67 ПОЖАРСКИЙ ОЛЕГ НОВ 06.06.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
68 КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР САМ 14.01.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
69 АФОНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 06.05.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
70 ТРОПИН ТИМУР НОВ 18.10.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
71 ДАНЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ МОС 05.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
72 КОЛЕСНИКОВ ФЕДОР САМ 10.05.2005 б/р Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
73 ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 11.05.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
74 ГИЛЯЗОВ КАРИМ ТАТ 03.10.2006 I юн. разряд РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
75 МИШАКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 31.03.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
76 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 06.04.2005 б/р МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
77 АНИСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТАТ 16.09.2004 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
78 РАДИОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ САМ 10.08.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
79 ТУРТА МАКСИМ МОС 27.01.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
80 ТЫШЛЕР БОГДАН МОС 09.07.2005 б/р МГФСО Салоп С.М.
81 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ ДАМИР ТАТ 18.02.2006 б/р РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
82 ТРЕХОНИН РОМАН НИЖ 15.07.2005 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
83 КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОО 15.08.2005 б/р МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
84 КАФТАЙКИН МАТВЕЙ ПЕН 03.12.2004 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
85 МАКАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ САР 25.05.2005 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
86 ГРАЧЁВ АРТЕМ НИЖ 21.07.2005 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
87 НОСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ НИЖ 03.05.2005 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
87 КОЗИН МАКСИМ НОВ 07.06.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
89 ЗЯБЛИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР САР 10.01.2005 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Ильченко Д.Н.
90 ЮРЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 13.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
90 ЯРУЛЛИН КИРАМ ТАТ 20.09.2006 II разряд РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
90 ЯРЫГИН МИХАИЛ МОС 14.10.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
90 САВИН ФЁДОР МОО 07.09.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
94 КУПРИЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ЧЕЛ 08.10.2005 б/р ДПШ, КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Песин Л.А.
95 КВАСОВ ЕГОР НОВ 27.02.2006 б/р СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
96 ЧЕРМОЩЕНЦЕВ РОМАН МОС 15.06.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
97 СКОРИАНТОВ АРТЁМ САР 01.12.2004 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
98 КЛИМИН НАЗАРИЙ МОС 13.07.2004 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
99 САМБУР ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 25.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
100 ПУЧКОВ ИВАН МОС 27.06.2004 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
101 ФЁДОРОВ ИВАН МОС 17.02.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
102 ТИМОФЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 26.09.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
103 МУСТАФИН РЕНАТ МОС 16.06.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
104 ПРОНЬКИН АРТЁМ ПЕН 19.01.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
104 КОРНЕВ ДАНИИЛ САР 12.10.2006 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
104 БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ ПЕН 10.12.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
107 ПОЛЯКОВ ДАНИЛ САМ 14.07.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
108 КОЗЯКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ НОВ 31.08.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
109 КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 12.12.2004 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
110 СЛОКВА ИЛЬЯ МОС 01.03.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
111 СЕМИЗОРОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 04.01.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
111 КУШЛЯВЕЦ ИЛЬЯ МОС 24.01.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
113 КОЗЯКОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 31.08.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
114 УГНИВЕНКО КИРИЛЛ ЧЕЛ 17.04.2006 б/р ДПШ Песин Л.А.
114 ОВЧИННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ПЕР 23.08.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А.
114 КАРЦОВ АРТЁМ МОС 19.12.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
117 МИТЯКОВ ИГОРЬ САМ 01.02.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
117 ВИТЬКО МАТВЕЙ НИЖ 22.10.2006 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
117 ТАРАСОВ ЕГОР САМ 07.07.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
120 МЫЛЬНИКОВ РОМАН НИЖ 11.10.2006 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
120 ЮДИН СЕРГЕЙ САМ 12.05.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
122 ДЕМИДАНОВ АРСЕНИЙ НИЖ 08.12.2006 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
123 ДЮРЯГИН МИХАИЛ НОВ 11.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
124 КОРШУНОВ ВИТАЛИЙ НИЖ 17.07.2004 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.