Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2006-2007)

Саратов, САР, 23.12.2017, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0523

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 12.06.2006 б/р МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
2 ДУГИНА МАРГАРИТА МОО 20.06.2006 II юн. разряд ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
3 КОВАЛЕВА ЛИДИЯ НОВ 07.01.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
3 ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА СПБ 29.08.2006 II юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
5 МИРОШИНА АЛИСА САР 14.02.2007 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
6 ИЛЬИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 22.05.2007 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
7 ПАВЛОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 01.05.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
8 СОКОЛОВА АННА МОО 30.06.2006 II юн. разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
9 МАКАРОВА АННА МОС 22.11.2006 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
10 ЩЕТИНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 07.12.2007 б/р МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
11 ЛОМТЕВА СОФИЯ МОС 30.09.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
12 СИМАКИНА ВАРВАРА ПЕН 24.01.2006 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
13 СТЕПАНОВА ВАРВАРА САР 23.10.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
14 АРХИПОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ НИЖ 11.06.2006 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
15 ИГОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 24.01.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
16 НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 14.02.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
17 СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.05.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
18 КОВЕШНИКОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 08.10.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю.
19 ЕЛЬСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ НОВ 07.06.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
20 АНТИПИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 20.07.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
21 МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 01.03.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
22 ФЕТУЛЛАЕВА ЗАХИДА САМ 29.10.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
23 НИКИФОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
24 ДУБОВКИНА ДИАНА САР 28.09.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
25 ДЁГТЕВА МАРИЯ НИЖ 10.02.2006 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
26 ЛЫСЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА МОО 12.10.2006 б/р СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
27 КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 28.05.2006 б/р КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
28 ПИСКУНОВА ЕЛЕНА НИЖ 21.04.2006 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
29 ФАХЕРЕТДИНОВА ЭЛИНА САМ 03.10.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
29 КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НИЖ 26.07.2006 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
31 ЖЕЛОНКИНА КРИСТИНА НИЖ 18.05.2006 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
32 ЖУЧКОВА СОФЬЯ ПЕН 01.07.2007 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
33 ПЕЧЕРСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 29.04.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
34 КУВАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОО 11.08.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
35 КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 27.12.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
36 НИКОЛАЕВА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 22.11.2007 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
36 КИМ КСЕНИЯ МОО 15.05.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
38 ОВСЯННИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.06.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
39 СМОТРОВА АННА МОО 22.11.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
39 ИЛЮШИНА СОФИЯ НИЖ 28.12.2007 II юн. разряд СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
41 ЧЕСНОКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 17.11.2007 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
42 НАСОНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 06.04.2007 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
43 ДИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 27.09.2007 б/р МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
44 ЯШТЫНГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 22.11.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
45 ЮСИПОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 20.03.2007 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
46 СИВОХИНА ПОЛИНА САМ 21.02.2007 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
46 ДУБОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 12.10.2007 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
48 КАЛАШНИКОВА УЛЬЯНА НИЖ 17.12.2006 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
49 МАЙМИСТОВА МАРИЯ САР 11.11.2007 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.