Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2006-2007)

Саратов, САР, 23.12.2017, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0522

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 НОВИКОВ ИВАН МОС 28.12.2007 б/р МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
2 ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 11.05.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
3 ЖУЛАНОВ ПАВЕЛ ПЕР 11.03.2006 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А.
3 ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 25.09.2006 б/р МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
5 МОЙЗАХ ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 13.03.2006 II юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
6 ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ МОС 25.09.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
7 БРАГИН КОНСТАНТИН САР 23.12.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
8 ПОЖАРСКИЙ ОЛЕГ НОВ 06.06.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
9 ОНИЩЕНКО ЗАХАР КРМ 30.08.2006 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нафиев А.В.
10 ГИЛЯЗОВ КАРИМ ТАТ 03.10.2006 I юн. разряд РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
11 ТИМОФЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 26.09.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
12 ПАНЧЕНКО ДЕНИС МОС 13.02.2007 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
13 ЯРУЛЛИН КИРАМ ТАТ 20.09.2006 II разряд РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
14 ЗАТОКА ФЕДОР МОС 21.02.2007 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
15 КОЗИН МАКСИМ НОВ 07.06.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
16 КРИВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 23.10.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
17 СОЛОВЬЕВ ФОМА МОС 12.09.2007 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
18 БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ КРМ 19.01.2006 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
19 СЕМИЗОРОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 04.01.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
20 ЧЕРМОЩЕНЦЕВ РОМАН МОС 15.06.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
21 ЗАКИРОВ ДАНИС ТАТ 16.01.2006 б/р РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
22 ТЕРЕХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ САР 23.05.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
23 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ ДАМИР ТАТ 18.02.2006 б/р РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
24 ДИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 22.06.2006 б/р МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
25 ДЕМИДАНОВ АРСЕНИЙ НИЖ 08.12.2006 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
26 ФЁДОРОВ ИВАН МОС 17.02.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
27 АЗИЗОВ РУСТАМ УЛЬ 12.09.2006 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
28 ЮДИН СЕРГЕЙ САМ 12.05.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
29 САВИН ФЁДОР МОО 07.09.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
30 КВАСОВ ЕГОР НОВ 27.02.2006 б/р СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
31 СЛОКВА ИЛЬЯ МОС 01.03.2006 б/р МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
32 КОЗЯКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ НОВ 31.08.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
33 МЫЛЬНИКОВ РОМАН НИЖ 11.10.2006 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
34 КОЛОТЫРИН ВЛАДИМИР САР 04.04.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
35 РОМАНОВ МАРТИН ПЕР 23.09.2007 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А.
36 НЕМАНОВ ГЛЕБ СПБ 23.07.2007 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
37 САФОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 26.12.2007 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
38 ВИТЬКО МАТВЕЙ НИЖ 22.10.2006 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
39 ГОРШЕНИН ЯРОСЛАВ САР 28.05.2007 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С.
40 БАБИЧЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 18.04.2007 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
41 КОРНЕВ ДАНИИЛ САР 12.10.2006 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
42 СТРЕЛЬЦОВ СВЯТОСЛАВ ПЕР 07.08.2007 б/р ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Закиров Р.В.
43 САКЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ САМ 12.09.2007 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
44 КИСЕЛЕВ-СМЕРИЧАНСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 28.03.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
45 ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР САР 04.04.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
46 УГНИВЕНКО КИРИЛЛ ЧЕЛ 17.04.2006 б/р ДПШ Песин Л.А.
47 СОКОЛЬСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР САМ 31.08.2007 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
48 ПОСПЕЛОВ ВСЕВОЛОД САР 30.05.2007 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
49 КОЗЯКОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 31.08.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
50 ПОЛЯКОВ ДАНИЛ САМ 14.07.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
50 КРАВЧИК ВАСИЛИЙ МОО 16.01.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
52 СПИРИН ВАДИМ САР 21.09.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
53 СТЕПНОВ АНДРЕЙ НОВ 08.06.2007 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
54 ТУМАНОВ АЗАМАТ САР 05.12.2006 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.