Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2017

Смоленск, СМО, 29.11.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0382, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
2 26 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
3 20 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
3 20 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
5 14 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
6 14 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
7 14 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
8 14 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
9 8 ЛЫСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 10.03.1994 I разряд ФФСПБ Ахрамович В.В.
10 8 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
11 8 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
12 8 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
13 8 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
14 8 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
15 8 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
16 8 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
17 4 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
18 4 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
19 4 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г.
20 4 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
21 4 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М.
22 4 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Шувалов А.М.
23 4 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
24 4 ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН МОС 21.06.1991 МС Динамо Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
25 4 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 18.06.1996 КМС КазУОР, ЦСКА Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
26 4 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.02.1995 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
26 4 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ САР 15.05.1982 ЗМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСК ВВС Школа А.О.
28 4 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Масленникова О.Н., Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
29 4 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В., Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
30 4 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
31 4 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
32 4 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
33 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
34 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
35 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
36 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС КГУФКСТ Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
37 РЕВИН ОСТАП АЛА 30.10.1995 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Ревин С.А.
38 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
39 ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ МОС 28.06.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
40 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ БАШ 04.03.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Дурнев М.В.
41 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
42 ОНУЧИН АНДРЕЙ СМО 28.04.1985 МС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
43 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
44 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
45 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
46 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
47 БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 11.09.1966 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Войтеховский В.Н.
48 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
49 ИСАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 15.01.1990 МС Спартак Толкачев Г.А.
50 НЕМТЫРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ТАТ 13.04.1994 МС Общество Динамо РТ, ЦСКА Финогентов А.Г.
51 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
52 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
53 ТОРОПЫГИН СЕРГЕЙ МОС 27.03.1987 МСМК ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
54 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
55 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
56 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
57 СПИЦЫН ИЛЬЯ СЕВ 31.07.1993 МС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
58 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
59 АБАЕВ ЭЛЬБРУС АЛА 18.11.1997 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Курузиди С.Г.
60 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
61 ЕЛИСЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СМО 14.12.1993 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
62 СУХОВ ПАША САМ 03.09.1990 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
63 ГОЛОВКИН АНТОН МОС 21.05.1990 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
64 НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.08.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А.
65 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
66 ГАЙСИН РАМИЛЬ ТАТ 02.10.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР
67 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
68 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
69 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
70 КОВАЛЬЧУК ЭДУАРД МОО 07.04.2000 II разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
71 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ МОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
72 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
73 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
74 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Алибеков Е.А.
75 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
76 КОСТИН ДИМИТРИЙ ПЕР 07.11.1964 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А.
77 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
78 РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 28.07.1983 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В.
79 КОРАБЛИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 12.08.2001 II разряд ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Ахрамович В.В., Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В.
80 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
81 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
82 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
83 ШАЙДУЛОВ АЛЬБЕРТ ТАТ 23.01.1979 МС ООО ТатФенсинг Фахрутдинов Ф.Ф., Шайдулов А.Р.
84 РЕЗЕНЬКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ РОС 21.09.1992 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
85 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
86 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС МОС 27.08.1976 МС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
87 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
87 ЯНИН СТАНИСЛАВ САМ 16.12.1987 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
89 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
89 ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 06.07.1997 КМС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
91 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
92 МАКСИМЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ КЛГ 27.06.1989 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Огольцов М.О., Фролов А.Г.
93 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
94 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
95 ЩИПАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОО 06.10.1995 КМС МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Щипаков Д.В.
96 ПУЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 20.04.2000 I разряд СКА Ахрамович В.В.
97 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
98 СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ СТА 19.04.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинов Д.Г.
99 СЕРДЮК ДМИТРИЙ МОО 15.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Михайлов В.Г.
100 РОБЫШЕВ АНДРЕЙ СМО 09.06.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
101 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
102 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 16.05.1970 МС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
103 БУРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР МОО 03.06.1993 I разряд СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н.
104 АКИНФИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВА 30.07.2000 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Ширяев А.В.
105 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
106 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
107 КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕН 10.02.1983 КМС ФФЛО Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
108 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
108 МАСЛИКОВ ДАНИИЛ СТА 05.09.2000 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Сыпкова О.И.
110 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 КМС КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
111 АФАНАСЬЕВ АРСЕНИЙ СЕВ 20.06.2001 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
112 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
113 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
114 КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС ЛЕН 18.05.1992 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
114 ТАРАСЕНКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ СМО 20.04.1994 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
116 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
117 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
118 ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 15.08.1991 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
119 ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ МОС 16.08.1996 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
120 ПАКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 20.02.1964 КМС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Шатов И.О.
120 РОДИН ИГОРЬ ИВА 03.02.1964 КМС РСОО ФФИО Ширяев А.В.
122 МАМРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 09.07.1994 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
123 ОХАПКИН КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 05.02.1989 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
124 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
125 МУРАДЯН АРШАК КРА 08.08.1997 КМС МБУ ЦСП Лидер Мурадян Т.А.
126 ЛУКИНЫХ ЕВГЕНИЙ РОС 24.07.1996 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
127 ЕРМАЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЛЕН 13.02.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В.
128 РЕДВАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР КРМ 11.04.1998 КМС МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И.
129 БУРЯКОВ ИВАН ПСК 22.04.1986 КМС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
130 МИХАЙЛИН СЕРГЕЙ КЛГ 22.10.1992 КМС ФФКО Огольцов М.О.
131 ЧИБИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СМО 30.09.1998 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
132 САХАРОВ МАТВЕЙ КРМ 03.04.1994 КМС МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И.
133 БАРОЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛА 23.02.1996 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Курузиди С.Г.
133 БОГОЯВЛЕНСКИЙ БОГДАН ТАТ 21.10.1992 МС Общество Динамо РТ Радаева И.А.
135 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
136 АКИНФИЕВ МИХАИЛ ИВА 11.05.1967 КМС РСОО ФФИО Ширяев А.В.
137 БАГЛАЙ ЛЕОНИД КИР 06.01.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А.
137 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
139 ОБОТНИН НИКОЛАЙ КИР 15.09.1992 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
140 МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 03.01.1978 КМС ФФПО Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
141 КИКАВЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 07.05.1996 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС Густа Я.В.
142 СУНГАТУЛЛИН АЗАТ ТАТ 26.04.1990 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
143 СЕРЕБРЯКОВ ВАДИМ КИР 26.11.2000 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
143 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
145 АБРАМЯН АРТЕМ СТА 30.10.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинов Д.Г., Бородай О.А.
145 КАЛЕДИН ИВАН МОС 28.06.1997 I разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
145 ХОХЛОВ АНДРЕЙ СМО 20.01.1982 I разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Бойко О.В.
148 ПОПКОВ АРТЕМ СМО 11.03.1985 I разряд ДЮСШ №4
149 КЛЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА СТА 11.05.1985 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В.
150 КОЛЕТОВ МАКСИМ ПСК 18.09.2002 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Николаева Т.В.
151 ЛАПТЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ БАШ 19.09.2000 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
151 КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 19.03.1981 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
153 БЕКЕТОВ НИКИТА МОС 07.06.1999 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
154 ГОНЧАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.02.1970 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
155 БУГАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛА 25.01.1994 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Ревин С.А.
156 СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД КРА 24.10.2002 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Алибеков Е.А.
157 РОМАНОВ НИКИТА СМО 07.04.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.