Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2017

Смоленск, СМО, 26.11.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0361, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ МОС 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
2 13 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
3 10 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
3 10 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
5 7 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
6 7 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
7 7 САВИЧ БОРИС СПБ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Дьяченко В.В.
8 7 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН САР 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
9 4 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 31.07.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л.
10 4 ЗАНИН АРТЕМ СПБ 13.11.1986 ЗМС КШВСМ, СКА Дьяченко В.В.
11 4 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН НОВ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
12 4 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
13 4 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
14 4 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
15 4 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
16 4 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА МОС 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
17 2 ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА НОВ 09.08.1988 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
18 2 АКСЕНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 14.12.1994 МС МГФСО Фросин А.М.
19 2 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
20 2 КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ НОВ 29.08.1994 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Степанкин С.Н.
21 2 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НИЖ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
22 2 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
23 2 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Исмаилов Х.Б., Костиков А.В.
24 2 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
24 2 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
26 2 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
27 2 КОМАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 08.09.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию Говоров С.И., Южаков Е.М.
28 2 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
29 2 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
30 2 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
31 2 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
32 2 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
33 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
34 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
35 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
35 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
37 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР НОВ 21.02.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
38 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
39 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
40 КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОО 30.04.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
41 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
42 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
42 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
44 ЛОЗГАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОС 10.05.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
45 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
46 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 11.12.1996 I разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.
47 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
48 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
49 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 18.07.1997 МС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
50 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
51 ЛЮБИМОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 10.05.1986 I разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
52 НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ СПБ 24.02.1997 МС КОР №1 Трошин А.А.
53 СТАРШИНОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 25.12.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
54 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
55 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА САР 06.01.1997 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
56 СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 26.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
57 ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН НИЖ 18.10.2000 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Песин Л.А., Хозин Н.А.
58 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 11.04.2001 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
59 ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 23.10.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
60 ТАРАМАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 18.06.1998 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М.
61 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
62 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС КШВСМ Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н.
62 АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН МОС 10.11.1998 КМС Динамо, СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
64 ИВАНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 15.03.2000 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
64 ЛЮБИМОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.10.1994 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
66 БЫКОВ МИРОСЛАВ МОС 12.02.1996 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
67 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 28.11.1996 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
68 КЕЙЗЕРОВ ДАНИИЛ ВОЛ 15.05.1996 МС МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
69 РАДЧЕНКО РОМАН АЛТ 02.08.1996 МС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
70 СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 02.03.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
71 СЕДОВ ИВАН МОС 21.04.2002 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
72 КЛУБКОВ МИХАИЛ ВОЛ 17.11.2002 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
73 САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 07.08.2001 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
74 СЕМЕЧИКОВ НИКИТА ВОЛ 16.01.1998 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
74 ПЕТЕЛИН КИРИЛЛ САР 10.08.2000 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С.
76 ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН МОС 12.08.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
77 КУХАРЕНКО ЕГОР ВОЛ 28.10.1996 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.