Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Балтимор, США, 26.01.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0639, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
2 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
3 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
3 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
5 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
6 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
7 28 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
8 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
9 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
10 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
11 16 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
12 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
13 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
14 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
15 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
16 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
17 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
18 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
19 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
20 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
21 8 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
22 8 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
23 KALETA KAROLINA POL 15.01.1996
23 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
25 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
26 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
27 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
28 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
29 8 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
30 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
31 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
32 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
33 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
34 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
35 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
36 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
37 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
38 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
38 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
40 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
41 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
42 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
43 MERZA SARAH USA 09.09.1998
44 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
45 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
46 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
46 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
48 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
49 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
50 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
51 CIESLAR KAROLINA POL 26.04.1996
52 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
53 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
54 CHANG KAREN NGAI HING HKG 09.09.1996
54 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
56 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 14.08.1996
57 MOSS ZARA USA 24.06.1999
58 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
59 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
60 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
61 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA POL 30.03.1982
62 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
63 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
64 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
65 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
66 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
67 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
68 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
69 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
70 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
71 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
72 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
73 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
74 PARK DAEUN KOR 16.08.1993
75 JOZWIAK BOGNA POL 25.04.1983
76 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
77 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
78 STONE GRACIE USA 30.04.1994
78 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
80 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
80 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
82 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
83 HIRSCH SYDNEY USA 01.06.2001
84 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
85 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
86 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
87 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
88 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
89 HONG HAEUN KOR 27.07.1999
90 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
91 CZYZEWSKI VERONICA USA 06.01.2000
92 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
93 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
94 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
95 BALDINI BENEDETTA ITA 15.05.1993
96 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
97 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
98 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
99 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
100 BROWNE ALEXIS USA 11.08.1999
101 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
102 NI DEYUAN CHN 01.11.1999
103 LASOTA MARTA USA 01.07.1998
104 MERZA CELINA USA 01.07.1993
105 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
106 AVAKIAN MIKAELA USA 05.08.2002
107 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
108 CHEN YU LING TPE 31.10.1988
108 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
110 PALCZYNSKA PATRYCJA POL 20.03.1995
110 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
112 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
112 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
114 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
115 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
116 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
117 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
118 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
119 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
120 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
121 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
122 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
123 TIMOFEYEV DANIELLA USA 13.10.2000
124 BUNYATOVA SEVINJ AZE 05.10.1989
125 IZENSON KELI USA 01.06.2000
126 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
127 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
128 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
129 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
130 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
131 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
132 ESTRADA SARA ESP 03.02.1995
132 POWERS SKYLA USA 13.08.1995
134 WHITE AMBER USA 04.10.2000
135 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
136 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
137 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
138 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
139 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
140 PREARO FLAMINIA ITA 02.07.1996
140 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
142 DELL'AQUILA TIFFANY TPE 18.05.1986
143 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
144 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
144 YOU JINA KOR 10.07.1995
146 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
147 BUCHMANN VIVIAN GER 12.09.2002
148 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
149 PRIKHODKO TATYANA KAZ 13.10.1993
149 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
149 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
152 GONZALEZ GARATE URSULA MEX 22.11.1991
153 YE YI SHAN TPE 02.01.1998
153 YUCEL EMINE IRMAK TUR 08.04.1996
155 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
156 KHABIBULLINA AIBIKE KAZ 27.06.1995
156 LAMARRE RACHEL CAN 27.05.1998
158 CHAN CASEY USA 14.11.2000
159 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
160 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
161 HARRISON IMOGEN USA 08.05.2002
162 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
162 LIN YA-HUI TPE 25.09.1999
164 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
165 GARCIA FLORENCIA ARG 03.01.1996
165 SOMFELEAN CLARA ROU 12.10.1999
167 ANZOLIN CAROLINA BRA 14.05.1989
167 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
167 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
170 EINCHCOMB DANIELLE GBR 20.08.1991
Судьи
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
BECKER William (USA)
BRAVO Carlos (VEN)
BREWER Adam (USA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
DECKER Laura (USA)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
QIAO Min (CHN)
SHANAHAN Kevin (USA)